Spain
Club de Billar Poolvalencia
Valencia
March 20, 2022

PACHANGA POS-FALLERA

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 18:39Table 5
  
 
17
China
Leo Tang
 
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:30Table 6
  
 
18
Spain
Francisco Mas
 
Spain
Vladik Crespo
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:33Table 1
  
 
19
China
chunlei jiang
 
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 18:46Table 4
  
 
20
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:48Table 5
  
 
13
China
Leo Tang
 
Spain
Alex Tanase
 
 
Sun 17:17Table 2
  
 
14
Spain
Francisco Mas
 
Spain
Paco Roig
 
 
Sun 17:52
  
 
15
Spain
Valentín Balica
 
China
chunlei jiang
 
 
Sun 17:52Table 3
  
 
16
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
Spain
José luis quevedo
 
 
Sun 15:59Table 1
  
 
1 1
China
Leo Tang
 
16
Spain
Francisco Bravo
 
 
Sun 16:28Table 2
  
 
9 2
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
 
8
Spain
Alex Tanase
 
 
Sun 16:01Table 3
  
 
5 3
Spain
Francisco Mas
 
12
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
 
Sun 16:16Table 4
  
 
13 4
Spain
Paco Roig
 
4
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 5
  
 
3 5
Spain
Valentín Balica
 
14
Spain
Vladik Crespo
 
 
Sun 16:01Table 6
  
 
11 6
Spain
Andrei Lazar
 
6
China
chunlei jiang
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 5
  
 
7 7
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
 
10
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
 
Sun 16:46Table 6
  
 
15 8
Spain
José luis quevedo
 
2
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
 
Sun 17:49Table 1
  
 
9
Spain
Francisco Bravo
 
Spain
Nicolás Suárez Estrada
 
Loser to #20  
Sun 17:05Table 4
  
 
10
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
Loser to #19  
Sun 17:02Table 3
  
 
11
Spain
Vladik Crespo
 
Spain
Andrei Lazar
 
Loser to #18  
Sun 17:49Table 6
  
 
12
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
 
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
Loser to #17  
Sun 20:32
  
 
21
Spain
Francisco Bravo
 
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
 
Sun 20:32
  
 
22
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
 
Spain
Vladik Crespo
 
 
Sun 20:16Table 5
  
 
23
Spain
Andrei Lazar
 
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
 
Sun 19:58
  
 
24
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
 
Spain
Rafael Boluda
 
 
Sun 20:33
  
 
25
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
Spain
Vladik Crespo
 
 
Sun 20:33
  
 
26
Spain
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
 
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
 
 
Sun 22:03
  
 
27
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
 
Spain
Ronny Spaeth
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final