Serbia
BTT JOKER
Novi Sad
March 18 - March 19, 2017

JOKER 9 ball OPEN

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixtyfour
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 11:00Table 7
  
 
257
Montenegro
Nikola BULAJIC
 
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 2
  
 
258
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
 
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 9
  
 
259
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
 
Romania
Alin ANASTASEI
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 8
  
 
260
Serbia
Miroslav MARČIĆ
 
Montenegro
Radovan MILJANIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 3
  
 
261
Serbia
Almin DERVIŠEVIĆ
 
Slovenia
Boštjan SATLER
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 6
  
 
262
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
 
Ivan HODZIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 10
  
 
263
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
Serbia
Vlada CIRIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 6
  
 
264
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Duca VESELINOVIC
 
Slovenia
Edi RAMŠAK
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 1
  
 
265
Montenegro
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 11:00Table 7
  
 
266
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
Croatia
Mario BESTAK
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 4
  
 
267
Serbia
Nenad KANAZIR
 
Montenegro
Stevan KRIVOKAPIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 10
  
 
268
Montenegro
Goni VUKOVIC
 
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 9
  
 
269
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
 
Serbia
Nebojsa ILIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 5
  
 
270
Croatia
Zoran DMITROVIC
 
Zoran TASIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 6
  
 
271
Serbia
Aleksandar VALENDECIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 6
  
 
272
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00
  
 
273
Serbia
Miroslav STOJANOVIC
 
Serbia
Bojan BAJUNOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 8
  
 
274
Montenegro
Nikola SIMOVIC
 
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 10
  
 
275
Serbia
Marko MILOŠEVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Zejak MASAN
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 12:00Table 4
  
 
276
Serbia
Lenard LACKO
 
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00
  
 
277
Pavle RISTOVIC
 
Hungary
Zoltán TÖRÖCSIK
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00
  
 
278
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
 
Serbia
Velibor VASOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 3
  
 
279
Montenegro
Sasa KORAC
 
Serbia
Jovan MATKOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 5
  
 
280
Hungary
Alin SZEKÉLY
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 4
  
 
281
Montenegro
Luka MIJAJLOVIC
 
Croatia
Filip KOTROMANOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 8
  
 
282
Slovenia
Peter FIJAVZ
 
Serbia
Đorđe PECELJ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 6
  
 
283
Croatia
Tomislav JAGATIC
 
Serbia
Dragan LUDOSKI
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 7
  
 
284
Serbia
Zoran GRUJIĆ
 
Serbia
Nenad ILIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 1
  
 
285
Montenegro
Nikola PRAVILOVIC
 
Serbia
Goran ŠARAC
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 13:00Table 2
  
 
286
Slovenia
Tomas HERCOG
 
Serbia
Predrag SOVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 14:00Table 9
  
 
287
Serbia
Milan MILJKOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Vladimir VASILJEVIĆ
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sun 14:00Table 3
  
 
288
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
Serbia
Brane BUGARSKI
 
Winner to Last sixtyfour  
Sat 21:00Table 1
  
 
193
Slovenia
Beno MESSNER
 
Montenegro
Nikola BULAJIC
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 2
  
 
194
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 10
  
 
195
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
 
Serbia
Dejan PETROVIC
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 3
  
 
196
Slovenia
Cvetko VEGAN
 
Serbia
Miroslav MARČIĆ
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 6
  
 
197
Serbia
Almin DERVIŠEVIĆ
 
Slovenia
Tadej VIDECNIK
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 6
  
 
198
Serbia
Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
 
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 9
  
 
199
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 4
  
 
200
Romania
Iani PEIOV
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Duca VESELINOVIC
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 7
  
 
201
Serbia
Dušan ILIĆ
 
Montenegro
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 5
  
 
202
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan SHKRBIC
 
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
 
Sat 22:00Table 8
  
 
203
Serbia
Nenad KANAZIR
 
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
 
 
Sat 22:00
  
 
204
Montenegro
Vladimir SAROVIC
 
Montenegro
Goni VUKOVIC
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 7
  
 
205
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
 
Serbia
Marko NIKOLIS
 
 
Sat 23:00
  
 
206
Croatia
Zoran DMITROVIC
 
Croatia
Tomislav CVITANUŠIĆ
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 2
  
 
207
Hungary
Zsolt CSERHÁTI
 
Serbia
Aleksandar VALENDECIC
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 3
  
 
208
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Bojan JOVANOVIC
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 9
  
 
209
Serbia
Miroslav STOJANOVIC
 
Serbia
Zoran SAKOVIC
 
 
Sat 23:00
  
 
210
Serbia
Dejan stanković
 
Montenegro
Nikola SIMOVIC
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 4
  
 
211
Serbia
Marko MILOŠEVIĆ
 
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 1
  
 
212
Serbia
Borislav PETROVIC
 
Serbia
Lenard LACKO
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 8
  
 
213
Serbia
Vladimir ĐORĐEVIĆ
 
Pavle RISTOVIC
 
 
Sat 23:00Table 6
  
 
214
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
 
Serbia
Bato STEVIĆ
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 10
  
 
215
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Sasa KORAC
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 5
  
 
216
Montenegro
Aleksandar KALEZIC
 
Hungary
Alin SZEKÉLY
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 2
  
 
217
Montenegro
Luka MIJAJLOVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 9
  
 
218
Slovenia
Peter FIJAVZ
 
Montenegro
Mirsad HASANKOVIC
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 4
  
 
219
Montenegro
Mijo MILOVIC
 
Croatia
Tomislav JAGATIC
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 1
  
 
220
Montenegro
Srdja VUKAJLOVIC
 
Serbia
Zoran GRUJIĆ
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 8
  
 
221
Serbia
Bojana ŠARAC
 
Montenegro
Nikola PRAVILOVIC
 
 
Sun 00:00
  
 
222
Montenegro
Amir MUSLIĆ
 
Slovenia
Tomas HERCOG
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 2
  
 
223
Serbia
Milan MILJKOVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Boris TODOROVIĆ
 
 
Sun 00:00Table 7
  
 
224
Serbia
Milan COSIC
 
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 10
  
 
129
Slovenia
Beno MESSNER
 
Serbia
Nikola BLAŠKOVIĆ
 
 
  
 
130
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Nikola BULAJIC
 
 
  
 
131
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
 
 
  
 
132
Walk Over
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 10
  
 
133
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan KUNIĆ
 
 
  
 
134
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Dejan PETROVIC
 
 
  
 
135
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Cvetko VEGAN
 
 
Sat 19:00
  
 
136
Serbia
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
 
Serbia
Miroslav MARČIĆ
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 9
  
 
137
Serbia
Zoran PAVLOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Almin DERVIŠEVIĆ
 
 
  
 
138
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Tadej VIDECNIK
 
 
  
 
139
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 1
  
 
140
Montenegro
Uros VUKOSLAVCEVIC
 
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 2
  
 
141
Serbia
Dragan MARJANOVIC
 
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
 
  
 
142
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
 
 
  
 
143
Walk Over
 
Romania
Iani PEIOV
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 4
  
 
144
Montenegro
Nikola BATRICEVIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Duca VESELINOVIC
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 5
  
 
145
Serbia
Dušan ILIĆ
 
Croatia
Tomislav SUHANEK
 
 
  
 
146
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
 
 
  
 
147
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan SHKRBIC
 
 
  
 
148
Walk Over
 
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
 
Sat 19:00Table 8
  
 
149
Montenegro
Milos BURIC
 
Serbia
Nenad KANAZIR
 
 
  
 
150
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
 
 
  
 
151
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Vladimir SAROVIC
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 3
  
 
152
Montenegro
Goni VUKOVIC
 
Montenegro
Nemanja RAKOCEVIC
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 5
  
 
153
Serbia
Stevan BOSHNJAK
 
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
 
 
  
 
154
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Marko NIKOLIS
 
 
  
 
155
Walk Over
 
Croatia
Zoran DMITROVIC
 
 
Sat 20:00
  
 
156
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Draženko ANTONIĆ
 
Croatia
Tomislav CVITANUŠIĆ
 
 
  
 
157
Walk Over
 
Hungary
Zsolt CSERHÁTI
 
 
  
 
158
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Aleksandar VALENDECIC
 
 
  
 
159
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 4
  
 
160
Serbia
Đorđe KOLARIĆ
 
Serbia
Bojan JOVANOVIC
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 8
  
 
161
Serbia
Vanja NIKOLIĆ
 
Serbia
Miroslav STOJANOVIC
 
 
  
 
162
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Zoran SAKOVIC
 
 
  
 
163
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Dejan stanković
 
 
  
 
164
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Nikola SIMOVIC
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 7
  
 
165
Serbia
Aleksandar TOMIC
 
Serbia
Marko MILOŠEVIĆ
 
 
  
 
166
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
 
 
  
 
167
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Borislav PETROVIC
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 1
  
 
168
Montenegro
Milo BELADA
 
Serbia
Lenard LACKO
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 6
  
 
169
Slovenia
Boštjan MESSNER
 
Serbia
Vladimir ĐORĐEVIĆ
 
 
  
 
170
Walk Over
 
Pavle RISTOVIC
 
 
  
 
171
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 9
  
 
172
Serbia
Bato STEVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 2
  
 
173
Serbia
Darko STANKOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
 
 
  
 
174
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Sasa KORAC
 
 
  
 
175
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Aleksandar KALEZIC
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 3
  
 
176
Lazar PETROVIĆ
 
Hungary
Alin SZEKÉLY
 
 
Sat 21:00
  
 
177
Philippines
Lazar RADULOVIC
 
Montenegro
Luka MIJAJLOVIC
 
 
  
 
178
Walk Over
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
 
 
  
 
179
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Peter FIJAVZ
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 5
  
 
180
Montenegro
Mirsad HASANKOVIC
 
Serbia
Vuk ZELUNKA
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 1
  
 
181
Serbia
Zoran MIRKOVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Mijo MILOVIC
 
 
  
 
182
Walk Over
 
Croatia
Tomislav JAGATIC
 
 
  
 
183
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Srdja VUKAJLOVIC
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 6
  
 
184
Serbia
Zoran GRUJIĆ
 
Serbia
Nikola PAVLOVIĆ
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 4
  
 
185
Serbia
Bojana ŠARAC
 
Slovenia
Klavdij FERLE
 
 
  
 
186
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Nikola PRAVILOVIC
 
 
  
 
187
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Amir MUSLIĆ
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 7
  
 
188
Slovenia
Tomas HERCOG
 
Montenegro
Danilo KILIBARDA
 
 
  
 
189
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Milan MILJKOVIĆ
 
 
  
 
190
Walk Over
 
Montenegro
Boris TODOROVIĆ
 
 
  
 
191
Walk Over
 
Serbia
Milan COSIC
 
 
Sat 21:00Table 8
  
 
192
Serbia
Luka BUGARSKI
 
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 1
  
 
129 1
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
128
Slovenia
Beno MESSNER
 
 
  
 
65 2
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
192
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
161 3
Walk Over
 
96
Montenegro
Boris TODOROVIĆ
 
 
  
 
97 4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
 
160
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 2
  
 
145 5
Montenegro
Danilo KILIBARDA
 
112
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
 
 
  
 
81 6
Montenegro
Amir MUSLIĆ
 
176
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
177 7
Walk Over
 
80
Serbia
Nebojsa ILIC
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 3
  
 
113 8
Serbia
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
 
144
Slovenia
Klavdij FERLE
 
 
Sat 00:00Table 5
  
 
137 9
Serbia
Zoran PAVLOVIĆ
 
120
Serbia
Nikola PAVLOVIĆ
 
 
  
 
73 10
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
 
184
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
169 11
Walk Over
 
88
Montenegro
Stevan KRIVOKAPIC
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 4
  
 
105 12
Montenegro
Uros VUKOSLAVCEVIC
 
152
Montenegro
Mijo MILOVIC
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 5
  
 
153 13
Serbia
Dragan MARJANOVIC
 
104
Serbia
Vuk ZELUNKA
 
 
  
 
89 14
Slovenia
Peter FIJAVZ
 
168
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
185 15
Walk Over
 
72
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 6
  
 
121 16
Montenegro
Nikola BATRICEVIC
 
136
Serbia
Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
 
 
Sat 10:00
  
 
133 17
Serbia
Dušan ILIĆ
 
124
Hungary
Alin SZEKÉLY
 
 
  
 
69 18
Slovenia
Edi RAMŠAK
 
188
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
165 19
Walk Over
 
92
Serbia
Vlada CIRIC
 
 
  
 
101 20
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
 
156
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 8
  
 
149 21
Montenegro
Milos BURIC
 
108
Montenegro
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
 
 
  
 
85 22
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
 
172
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
181 23
Walk Over
 
76
Pavle RISTOVIC
 
 
Sat 10:00Table 10
  
 
117 24
Serbia
Vladimir ĐORĐEVIĆ
 
140
Montenegro
Goni VUKOVIC
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 8
  
 
141 25
Serbia
Rade OBRADOVIĆ
 
116
Serbia
Stevan BOSHNJAK
 
 
  
 
77 26
Serbia
Borislav PETROVIC
 
180
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
173 27
Walk Over
 
84
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
 
 
Sat 11:00
  
 
109 28
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Draženko ANTONIĆ
 
148
Serbia
Marko MILOŠEVIĆ
 
 
  
 
157 29
Walk Over
 
100
Montenegro
Nikola SIMOVIC
 
 
  
 
93 30
Serbia
Petar RADOVIĆ
 
164
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
189 31
Walk Over
 
68
Serbia
Zoran SAKOVIC
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 9
  
 
125 32
Serbia
Miroslav STOJANOVIC
 
132
Serbia
Đorđe KOLARIĆ
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 1
  
 
131 33
Serbia
Vanja NIKOLIĆ
 
126
Serbia
Bojan JOVANOVIC
 
 
  
 
67 34
Serbia
Brane BUGARSKI
 
190
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
163 35
Walk Over
 
94
Serbia
Aleksandar VALENDECIC
 
 
  
 
99 36
Hungary
Zsolt CSERHÁTI
 
158
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 10
  
 
147 37
Serbia
Dejan PROTIC
 
110
Serbia
Aleksandar TOMIC
 
 
  
 
83 38
Croatia
Zoran DMITROVIC
 
174
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
179 39
Walk Over
 
78
Serbia
Marko NIKOLIS
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 7
  
 
115 40
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
142
Montenegro
Milo BELADA
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 4
  
 
139 41
Montenegro
Nemanja RAKOCEVIC
 
118
Slovenia
Boštjan MESSNER
 
 
  
 
75 42
Serbia
Nenad ILIĆ
 
182
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
171 43
Walk Over
 
86
Serbia
Darko SAVIĆ
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 5
  
 
107 44
Serbia
Bato STEVIĆ
 
150
Serbia
Dragan LUDOSKI
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 3
  
 
155 45
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
102
Serbia
Darko STANKOVIĆ
 
 
  
 
91 46
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan SHKRBIC
 
166
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
187 47
Walk Over
 
70
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
 
 
Sat 11:00Table 6
  
 
123 48
Lazar PETROVIĆ
 
134
Croatia
Filip KOTROMANOVIĆ
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 2
  
 
135 49
Philippines
Lazar RADULOVIC
 
122
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Duca VESELINOVIC
 
 
  
 
71 50
Serbia
Vladimir BABIC
 
186
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
167 51
Walk Over
 
90
Romania
Catalin DULGHERU
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 8
  
 
103 52
Serbia
Jovan MATKOVIĆ
 
154
Montenegro
Mirsad HASANKOVIC
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 10
  
 
151 53
Serbia
Zoran MIRKOVIĆ
 
106
Serbia
Velibor VASOVIĆ
 
 
  
 
87 54
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
 
170
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
183 55
Walk Over
 
74
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 2
  
 
119 56
Serbia
Almin DERVIŠEVIĆ
 
138
Serbia
Zoran GRUJIĆ
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 9
  
 
143 57
Serbia
Miroslav MARČIĆ
 
114
Serbia
Bojana ŠARAC
 
 
  
 
79 58
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
 
178
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
175 59
Walk Over
 
82
Montenegro
Zejak MASAN
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 7
  
 
111 60
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan KUNIĆ
 
146
Slovenia
Tomas HERCOG
 
 
  
 
159 61
Walk Over
 
98
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
 
 
  
 
95 62
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
 
162
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
191 63
Walk Over
 
66
Montenegro
Nikola BULAJIC
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 5
  
 
127 64
Serbia
Nikola BLAŠKOVIĆ
 
130
Serbia
Luka BUGARSKI
 
 
Sat 12:00Table 6
  
 
1 65
Serbia
Aleksa PECELJ
 
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
Loser to #192  
Sat 13:00Table 9
  
 
66
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
64
Serbia
Milan COSIC
 
Loser to #191  
Sat 12:00Table 3
  
 
33 67
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
 
Montenegro
Boris TODOROVIĆ
 
Loser to #190  
Sat 12:00Table 9
  
 
68
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
 
32
Serbia
Milan MILJKOVIĆ
 
Loser to #189  
Sat 13:00Table 7
  
 
17 69
Ilija CULEV
 
Montenegro
Danilo KILIBARDA
 
Loser to #188  
Sat 13:00
  
 
70
Montenegro
Amir MUSLIĆ
 
48
Zoran TASIĆ
 
Loser to #187  
Sat 13:00Table 1
  
 
49 71
Montenegro
Nikola PRAVILOVIC
 
Serbia
Nebojsa ILIC
 
Loser to #186  
Sat 13:00Table 4
  
 
72
Slovenia
Klavdij FERLE
 
16
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
 
Loser to #185  
Sat 13:00Table 1
  
 
9 73
Romania
Gale Daniel COSMIN
 
Serbia
Nikola PAVLOVIĆ
 
Loser to #184  
Sat 13:00Table 10
  
 
74
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
 
56
Montenegro
Srdja VUKAJLOVIC
 
Loser to #183  
Sat 13:00Table 5
  
 
41 75
Croatia
Tomislav JAGATIC
 
Montenegro
Stevan KRIVOKAPIC
 
Loser to #182  
Sat 13:00Table 6
  
 
76
Montenegro
Mijo MILOVIC
 
24
Romania
Zoltán KERCSO
 
Loser to #181  
Sat 13:00Table 7
  
 
25 77
Croatia
Luka KUTLEŠA
 
Serbia
Vuk ZELUNKA
 
Loser to #180  
Sat 14:00Table 3
  
 
78
Slovenia
Peter FIJAVZ
 
40
Croatia
Mario BESTAK
 
Loser to #179  
Sat 14:00Table 2
  
 
57 79
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
 
Loser to #178  
Sat 14:00Table 6
  
 
80
Serbia
Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
 
8
Montenegro
Luka MIJAJLOVIC
 
Loser to #177  
Sat 14:00Table 10
  
 
5 81
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
Hungary
Alin SZEKÉLY
 
Loser to #176  
Sat 14:00Table 8
  
 
82
Slovenia
Edi RAMŠAK
 
60
Montenegro
Aleksandar KALEZIC
 
Loser to #175  
Sat 14:00Table 2
  
 
37 83
Montenegro
Sasa KORAC
 
Serbia
Vlada CIRIC
 
Loser to #174  
Sat 14:00Table 7
  
 
84
Serbia
Ahmed BRUNČEVIĆ
 
28
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
 
Loser to #173  
Sat 14:00Table 5
  
 
21 85
Ivan HODZIC
 
Montenegro
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
 
Loser to #172  
Sat 14:00Table 1
  
 
86
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
 
44
Serbia
Budimir DRLJACIC
 
Loser to #171  
Sat 14:00Table 4
  
 
53 87
Serbia
Nenad STOJADINOVIC
 
Pavle RISTOVIC
 
Loser to #170  
Sat 15:00Table 6
  
 
88
Serbia
Vladimir ĐORĐEVIĆ
 
12
Slovenia
Boštjan SATLER
 
Loser to #169  
Sat 15:00Table 4
  
 
13 89
Serbia
Lenard LACKO
 
Serbia
Rade OBRADOVIĆ
 
Loser to #168  
Sat 15:00Table 3
  
 
90
Serbia
Borislav PETROVIC
 
52
Montenegro
Radovan MILJANIC
 
Loser to #167  
Sat 15:00Table 10
  
 
45 91
Romania
Alin ANASTASEI
 
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
 
Loser to #166  
Sat 15:00Table 8
  
 
92
Serbia
Marko MILOŠEVIĆ
 
20
Kristijan HAMZOVSKI
 
Loser to #165  
Sat 15:00Table 9
  
 
29 93
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
Montenegro
Nikola SIMOVIC
 
Loser to #164  
Sat 15:00
  
 
94
Serbia
Petar RADOVIĆ
 
36
Serbia
Dejan stanković
 
Loser to #163  
Sat 15:00Table 6
  
 
61 95
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
 
Serbia
Zoran SAKOVIC
 
Loser to #162  
Sat 15:00Table 2
  
 
96
Serbia
Miroslav STOJANOVIC
 
4
Serbia
David PETROVIC
 
Loser to #161  
Sat 15:00Table 7
  
 
3 97
Serbia
Milan BUGARSKI
 
Serbia
Bojan JOVANOVIC
 
Loser to #160  
Sat 16:00Table 1
  
 
98
Serbia
Brane BUGARSKI
 
62
Serbia
Nemanja VIDAKOVIĆ
 
Loser to #159  
Sat 16:00Table 5
  
 
35 99
Serbia
Vladimir VASILJEVIĆ
 
Serbia
Aleksandar VALENDECIC
 
Loser to #158  
Sat 16:00Table 10
  
 
100
Hungary
Zsolt CSERHÁTI
 
30
Slovenia
Mihael ŠTRUCL
 
Loser to #157  
Sat 16:00
  
 
19 101
Croatia
Tomislav CVITANUŠIĆ
 
Serbia
Dejan PROTIC
 
Loser to #156  
Sat 16:00Table 4
  
 
102
Croatia
Zoran DMITROVIC
 
46
Serbia
Predrag SOVIĆ
 
Loser to #155  
Sat 16:00Table 3
  
 
51 103
Serbia
Goran ŠARAC
 
Serbia
Marko NIKOLIS
 
Loser to #154  
Sat 16:00Table 8
  
 
104
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
14
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
 
Loser to #153  
Sat 16:00Table 1
  
 
11 105
Slovenia
Alen SIMONIĆ
 
Montenegro
Nemanja RAKOCEVIC
 
Loser to #152  
Sat 16:00Table 9
  
 
106
Serbia
Nenad ILIĆ
 
54
Montenegro
Vladimir SAROVIC
 
Loser to #151  
Sat 16:00Table 10
  
 
43 107
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
 
Serbia
Darko SAVIĆ
 
Loser to #150  
Sat 17:00Table 8
  
 
108
Serbia
Dragan LUDOSKI
 
22
Serbia
Nenad KANAZIR
 
Loser to #149  
Sat 17:00Table 7
  
 
27 109
Serbia
Đorđe PECELJ
 
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
Loser to #148  
Sat 17:00Table 5
  
 
110
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan SHKRBIC
 
38
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazen VRHOVAC
 
Loser to #147  
Sat 17:00Table 6
  
 
59 111
Montenegro
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
 
Loser to #146  
Sat 17:00Table 2
  
 
112
Croatia
Filip KOTROMANOVIĆ
 
6
Croatia
Tomislav SUHANEK
 
Loser to #145  
Sat 17:00Table 7
  
 
7 113
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Duca VESELINOVIC
 
Loser to #144  
Sat 17:00Table 3
  
 
114
Serbia
Vladimir BABIC
 
58
Romania
Iani PEIOV
 
Loser to #143  
Sat 17:00Table 1
  
 
39 115
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka JOJIĆ
 
Romania
Catalin DULGHERU
 
Loser to #142  
Sat 17:00Table 9
  
 
116
Serbia
Jovan MATKOVIĆ
 
26
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
Loser to #141  
Sat 17:00Table 4
  
 
23 117
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
 
Serbia
Velibor VASOVIĆ
 
Loser to #140  
Sat 18:00Table 3
  
 
118
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
 
42
Serbia
Milorad ŠIBALIĆ
 
Loser to #139  
Sat 18:00Table 10
  
 
55 119
Slovenia
Tadej VIDECNIK
 
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
 
Loser to #138  
Sat 18:00Table 2
  
 
120
Serbia
Almin DERVIŠEVIĆ
 
10
Hungary
Zoltán TÖRÖCSIK
 
Loser to #137  
Sat 18:00Table 6
  
 
15 121
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
 
Serbia
Miroslav MARČIĆ
 
Loser to #136  
Sat 18:00Table 1
  
 
122
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
 
50
Slovenia
Cvetko VEGAN
 
Loser to #135  
Sat 18:00Table 9
  
 
47 123
Serbia
Dejan PETROVIC
 
Montenegro
Zejak MASAN
 
Loser to #134  
Sat 18:00Table 5
  
 
124
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan KUNIĆ
 
18
Serbia
Damir ČULJAK
 
Loser to #133  
Sat 18:00Table 8
  
 
31 125
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
 
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
 
Loser to #132  
Sat 18:00Table 4
  
 
126
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
 
34
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
 
Loser to #131  
Sat 18:00Table 7
  
 
63 127
Serbia
Bojan BAJUNOVIC
 
Montenegro
Nikola BULAJIC
 
Loser to #130  
Sat 19:00
  
 
128
Serbia
Nikola BLAŠKOVIĆ
 
2
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
Loser to #129  
Sun 01:00Table 9
  
 
225
Serbia
Aleksa PECELJ
 
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
Loser to #272  
Sun 01:00Table 3
  
 
226
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
 
Loser to #271  
Sun 01:00Table 10
  
 
227
Ilija CULEV
 
Zoran TASIĆ
 
Loser to #270  
Sun 01:00Table 8
  
 
228
Serbia
Nebojsa ILIC
 
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
 
Loser to #269  
Sun 01:00Table 2
  
 
229
Romania
Gale Daniel COSMIN
 
Slovenia
Aleš KOKALJ
 
Loser to #268  
Sun 01:00Table 6
  
 
230
Montenegro
Stevan KRIVOKAPIC
 
Romania
Zoltán KERCSO
 
Loser to #267  
Sun 01:00Table 7
  
 
231
Croatia
Luka KUTLEŠA
 
Croatia
Mario BESTAK
 
Loser to #266  
Sun 01:00Table 5
  
 
232
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
 
Serbia
Vanja STOJANOVIĆ
 
Loser to #265  
Sun 01:00Table 1
  
 
233
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
Slovenia
Edi RAMŠAK
 
Loser to #264  
Sun 01:00Table 8
  
 
234
Serbia
Vlada CIRIC
 
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
 
Loser to #263  
Sun 02:00Table 10
  
 
235
Ivan HODZIC
 
Serbia
Budimir DRLJACIC
 
Loser to #262  
Sun 02:00Table 4
  
 
236
Serbia
Nenad STOJADINOVIC
 
Slovenia
Boštjan SATLER
 
Loser to #261  
Sun 02:00Table 2
  
 
237
Serbia
Rade OBRADOVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Radovan MILJANIC
 
Loser to #260  
Sun 02:00Table 9
  
 
238
Romania
Alin ANASTASEI
 
Kristijan HAMZOVSKI
 
Loser to #259  
Sun 02:00Table 8
  
 
239
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
Serbia
Petar RADOVIĆ
 
Loser to #258  
Sun 02:00Table 5
  
 
240
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
 
Serbia
David PETROVIC
 
Loser to #257  
Sun 02:00Table 7
  
 
241
Serbia
Milan BUGARSKI
 
Serbia
Brane BUGARSKI
 
Loser to #288  
Sun 02:00Table 3
  
 
242
Serbia
Vladimir VASILJEVIĆ
 
Slovenia
Mihael ŠTRUCL
 
Loser to #287  
Sun 02:00Table 1
  
 
243
Serbia
Dejan PROTIC
 
Serbia
Predrag SOVIĆ
 
Loser to #286  
Sun 02:00Table 6
  
 
244
Serbia
Goran ŠARAC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
Loser to #285  
Sun 02:00Table 4
  
 
245
Slovenia
Alen SIMONIĆ
 
Serbia
Nenad ILIĆ
 
Loser to #284  
Sun 02:00Table 2
  
 
246
Serbia
Darko SAVIĆ
 
Serbia
Dragan LUDOSKI
 
Loser to #283  
Sun 10:00Table 1
  
 
247
Serbia
Đorđe PECELJ
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazen VRHOVAC
 
Loser to #282  
Sun 10:00Table 2
  
 
248
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
 
Croatia
Filip KOTROMANOVIĆ
 
Loser to #281  
Sun 10:00Table 3
  
 
249
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
Serbia
Vladimir BABIC
 
Loser to #280  
Sun 10:00Table 4
  
 
250
Romania
Catalin DULGHERU
 
Serbia
Jovan MATKOVIĆ
 
Loser to #279  
Sun 10:00Table 5
  
 
251
Serbia
Velibor VASOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
 
Loser to #278  
Sun 10:00Table 6
  
 
252
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
 
Hungary
Zoltán TÖRÖCSIK
 
Loser to #277  
Sun 10:00Table 7
  
 
253
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
 
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
 
Loser to #276  
Sun 10:00Table 8
  
 
254
Montenegro
Zejak MASAN
 
Serbia
Damir ČULJAK
 
Loser to #275  
Sun 10:00Table 9
  
 
255
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
 
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
 
Loser to #274  
Sun 10:00Table 10
  
 
256
Serbia
Bojan BAJUNOVIC
 
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
Loser to #273  
Sun 14:00Table 1
  
 
289
Serbia
Aleksa PECELJ
 
Montenegro
Luka MIJAJLOVIC
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 2
  
 
290
Serbia
Miladin GLISIC
 
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 7
  
 
291
Ilija CULEV
 
Montenegro
Sait MEHANOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 9
  
 
292
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
 
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 3
  
 
293
Romania
Gale Daniel COSMIN
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 4
  
 
294
Romania
Zoltán KERCSO
 
Serbia
Đorđe PECELJ
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 8
  
 
295
Croatia
Luka KUTLEŠA
 
Zoran TASIĆ
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 5
  
 
296
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
 
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 6
  
 
297
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Slobodan ŠKRBIĆ
 
 
Sun 14:00Table 10
  
 
298
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Sasa KORAC
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 10
  
 
299
Serbia
Budimir DRLJACIC
 
Serbia
Miroslav MARČIĆ
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 9
  
 
300
Serbia
Nenad STOJADINOVIC
 
Serbia
Predrag SOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 6
  
 
301
Serbia
Rade OBRADOVIĆ
 
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 1
  
 
302
Kristijan HAMZOVSKI
 
Serbia
Vladimir VASILJEVIĆ
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 3
  
 
303
Serbia
Petar RADOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Lenard LACKO
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 4
  
 
304
Serbia
David PETROVIC
 
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 7
  
 
305
Serbia
Milan BUGARSKI
 
Serbia
Dragan LUDOSKI
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 3
  
 
306
Slovenia
Mihael ŠTRUCL
 
Serbia
Nenad KANAZIR
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 2
  
 
307
Serbia
Dejan PROTIC
 
Montenegro
Goni VUKOVIC
 
 
Sun 15:00Table 5
  
 
308
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
Hungary
Zoltán TÖRÖCSIK
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 8
  
 
309
Slovenia
Alen SIMONIĆ
 
Montenegro
Nikola PRAVILOVIC
 
 
Sun 16:00
  
 
310
Serbia
Darko SAVIĆ
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 10
  
 
311
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazen VRHOVAC
 
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 7
  
 
312
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
 
Serbia
Strahinja KOCIC
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 2
  
 
313
Serbia
Vladimir BABIC
 
Serbia
Miroslav STOJANOVIC
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 4
  
 
314
Romania
Catalin DULGHERU
 
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 1
  
 
315
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
 
Montenegro
Zejak MASAN
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 6
  
 
316
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
 
Slovenia
Boštjan SATLER
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 3
  
 
317
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
 
Serbia
Živica KNEŽEVIĆ
 
 
Sun 16:00Table 8
  
 
318
Serbia
Damir ČULJAK
 
Macedonia (FYROM)
Kire Delfina Zajkoski
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 9
  
 
319
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
 
Serbia
Zoran GRUJIĆ
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 10
  
 
320
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
Slovenia
Edi RAMŠAK
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 2
  
 
321
Serbia
Aleksa PECELJ
 
Serbia
Igor KEKIĆ
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 9
  
 
322
Ilija CULEV
 
Serbia
Srđan SIMUN
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 7
  
 
323
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
Serbia
Đorđe PECELJ
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 5
  
 
324
Croatia
Luka KUTLEŠA
 
Serbia
Ognjen RISTIČ
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 3
  
 
325
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
Montenegro
Sasa KORAC
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 4
  
 
326
Serbia
Budimir DRLJACIC
 
Serbia
Nenad STOJADINOVIC
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 8
  
 
327
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
Serbia
Vladimir VASILJEVIĆ
 
 
Sun 17:00Table 2
  
 
328
Serbia
Lenard LACKO
 
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 7
  
 
329
Serbia
Dragan LUDOSKI
 
Slovenia
Mihael ŠTRUCL
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 1
  
 
330
Serbia
Dejan PROTIC
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 5
  
 
331
Slovenia
Alen SIMONIĆ
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan KUZMANOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 10
  
 
332
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Vladimir MITROVIC
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 6
  
 
333
Serbia
Miroslav STOJANOVIC
 
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 3
  
 
334
Serbia
Darko ILIĆ
 
Slovenia
Boštjan SATLER
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 9
  
 
335
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
 
Serbia
Damir ČULJAK
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 2
  
 
336
Serbia
Miroslav KREMENOVIC
 
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 8
  
 
337
Serbia
Aleksa PECELJ
 
Ilija CULEV
 
 
Sun 18:00Table 4
  
 
338
Serbia
Đorđe PECELJ
 
Croatia
Luka KUTLEŠA
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 7
  
 
339
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
Serbia
Nenad STOJADINOVIC
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 1
  
 
340
Croatia
Domagoj LONCAREK
 
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 10
  
 
341
Slovenia
Mihael ŠTRUCL
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 5
  
 
342
Slovenia
Alen SIMONIĆ
 
Serbia
Dimitrije JERKOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 9
  
 
343
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
Slovenia
Boštjan SATLER
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 8
  
 
344
Serbia
Vlade MILJKOVIC
 
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
 
Sun 19:00
  
 
345
Serbia
Aleksa PECELJ
 
Serbia
Đorđe PECELJ
 
 
Sun 19:00Table 8
  
 
346
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
Romania
Florin NOVACOVICI
 
 
Sun 20:30Table 7
  
 
347
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
Slovenia
Alen SIMONIĆ
 
 
Sun 20:30Table 9
  
 
348
Croatia
Ante MORIC
 
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
 
Sun 22:17Table 8
  
 
349
Serbia
Aleksa PECELJ
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
 
Sun 23:11Table 8
  
 
350
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja KOVACEVIC
 
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
 
Mon 01:30
  
 
351
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
 
Croatia
Borna VUKOJEVIĆ
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixtyfour
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final