Slovenia
Biljardnica Kaval
Ljubljana
February 19, 2022

Državno prvenstvo v 14.1 - člani

Straightpool
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 16:56
  
 
33
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 14:51
  
 
34
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:44
  
 
35
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 16:29
  
 
36
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
 
Mitja Gradišnik
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:17
  
 
25
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
 
Sat 13:21
  
 
26
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
 
Sat 14:11
  
 
27
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
 
Sat 14:51
  
 
28
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
 
 
Sat 13:21
  
 
17
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
 
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
 
Sat 11:43
  
 
19
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
 
Sat 12:04
  
 
20
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
 
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
 
Sat 12:38
  
 
21
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
 
 
  
 
22
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
 
  
 
23
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
 
Sat 12:56
  
 
24
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
 
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
 
Sat 10:08
  
 
17 1
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
16
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
 
 
  
 
9 2
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:08
  
 
21 3
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
12
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
 
Sat 10:08
  
 
13 4
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
 
20
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
 
 
Sat 10:08
  
 
19 5
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 
14
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
 
  
 
11 6
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 7
Walk Over
 
10
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
 
Sat 10:08
  
 
15 8
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
18
Slovenia
Bor Vrščaj
 
 
Sat 11:46
  
 
1 9
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Slovenia
matej brajkovič
 
Loser to #24  
Sat 10:08
  
 
10
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
8
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
 
Loser to #23  
Sat 11:22
  
 
5 11
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 
Loser to #22  
Sat 11:18
  
 
12
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
 
4
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
Loser to #21  
Sat 11:15
  
 
3 13
Mitja Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 10:08
  
 
14
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
6
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 11:18
  
 
7 15
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 12:00
  
 
16
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
 
2
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 13:06
  
 
29
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 12:43
  
 
30
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 12:41
  
 
31
Mitja Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 14:04
  
 
32
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 18:04
  
 
37
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
 
Sat 18:04
  
 
38
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
Mitja Gradišnik
 
 
Sat 18:04
  
 
39
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
 
Sat 18:04
  
 
40
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
 
 
Sat 21:58
  
 
41
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
 
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
 
Sat 21:58
  
 
42
Slovenia
Klemen Sorak
 
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
 
Sat 22:17
  
 
43
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final