Netherlands
December 16 - December 17, 2016

NK Pool 2016: 9-ball Hoofdrondes (Tijdelijk)

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
128
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
65 2
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
64
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
33 3
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
 
96
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
97 4
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
32
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
 
 
  
 
17 5
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
112
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
81 6
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
48
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
49 7
Netherlands
Dan Wood
 
80
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
 
  
 
113 8
Walk Over
 
16
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 
 
  
 
9 9
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
120
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
73 10
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
56
Netherlands
Bas Klaasen
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
41 11
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
88
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
105 12
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
24
Netherlands
Niels van Briemen
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
25 13
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
 
104
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
89 14
Netherlands
F.T. Fennema
 
40
Netherlands
Karan Ramdjanamsingh
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
57 15
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
72
Netherlands
Indy de Waard
 
 
  
 
121 16
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
 
  
 
5 17
Netherlands
Marius Schiphof
 
124
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
69 18
Netherlands
Nomen Nescio
 
60
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
37 19
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
92
Netherlands
Alan Terng
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
101 20
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
28
Netherlands
Arco van der Velden
 
 
  
 
21 21
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
108
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
85 22
Netherlands
Brian Yuk Shouw Chung
 
44
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
53 23
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
 
76
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
 
  
 
117 24
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Emma Sophia van Dijk
 
 
  
 
13 25
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
116
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
77 26
China
Anthony Cheung
 
52
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
45 27
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
84
Netherlands
Frederika van der Plas
 
 
  
 
109 28
Walk Over
 
20
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
29 29
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
100
Netherlands
Erik Oortwijn
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
93 30
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
36
Netherlands
Janice van Gastel
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
61 31
Vietnam
Maikel Do
 
68
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
 
  
 
125 32
Walk Over
 
4
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
 
 
  
 
3 33
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
126
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
67 34
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
 
62
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
35 35
Netherlands
Peter Bron
 
94
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
99 36
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
 
30
Netherlands
Arthur Mooibroek
 
 
  
 
19 37
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
110
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
83 38
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
46
Netherlands
David Uljee
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
51 39
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
78
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
 
 
  
 
115 40
Walk Over
 
14
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
 
 
  
 
11 41
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
118
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
75 42
Netherlands
Kim lok Cheung
 
54
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
 
 
Sun 19:41
  
 
43 43
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
86
Netherlands
Michael Verbeek
 
 
  
 
107 44
Walk Over
 
22
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
27 45
China
Ka Kong
 
102
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
91 46
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
38
China
Feng Chen
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
59 47
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
 
70
Netherlands
Rogier Werle
 
 
  
 
123 48
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
 
  
 
7 49
Netherlands
Su Wong
 
122
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
71 50
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
58
Netherlands
Johan Palé
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
39 51
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
90
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
103 52
Netherlands
Kevin Beun
 
26
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
 
  
 
23 53
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
106
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
87 54
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
42
Netherlands
Chris van der Heijden
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
55 55
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
74
Netherlands
Marvin Abdul
 
 
  
 
119 56
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
 
  
 
15 57
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
 
114
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
79 58
Netherlands
Ben Cicek
 
50
Netherlands
Roy van der Plas
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
47 59
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
82
Netherlands
Saskia Brussé
 
 
  
 
111 60
Walk Over
 
18
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
31 61
Netherlands
Kevin Thierry
 
98
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
95 62
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
34
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
63 63
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
 
66
Netherlands
Marco Teutscher
 
 
  
 
127 64
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
65
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
66
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
 
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
67
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
68
Netherlands
Dan Wood
 
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
69
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
70
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
71
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
 
Netherlands
F.T. Fennema
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
72
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
73
Netherlands
Marius Schiphof
 
Netherlands
Nomen Nescio
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
74
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
75
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
Netherlands
Brian Yuk Shouw Chung
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
76
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
 
Netherlands
Emma Sophia van Dijk
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
77
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
China
Anthony Cheung
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
78
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
79
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
80
Vietnam
Maikel Do
 
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
81
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Chi-kin Chong
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
82
Netherlands
Peter Bron
 
Netherlands
Mitch van den Bergh
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
83
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
84
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
Netherlands
Paul Timmerman
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
85
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
Netherlands
Kim lok Cheung
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
86
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
Netherlands
Xander Driessen
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
87
China
Ka Kong
 
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
88
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
 
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
89
Netherlands
Su Wong
 
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
90
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
Netherlands
Kevin Beun
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
91
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
92
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
Netherlands
Chaka Sanichar
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
93
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
 
Netherlands
Ben Cicek
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
94
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
Netherlands
Dominic Groot Bruinderink
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
95
Netherlands
Kevin Thierry
 
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
96
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-Kiauw
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
97
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
Netherlands
Gerry Kuik
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
98
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
Netherlands
Dan Wood
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
99
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
100
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
101
Netherlands
Marius Schiphof
 
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
102
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
 
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
103
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
Netherlands
Jan Van Lierop
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
104
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
Vietnam
Maikel Do
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
105
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Peter Bron
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
106
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
Hungary
Csabi Honffy
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
107
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
108
China
Ka Kong
 
Netherlands
Aidan Mauricio
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
109
Netherlands
Su Wong
 
Netherlands
Jur Kous
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
110
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
111
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
 
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
112
Netherlands
Kevin Thierry
 
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
113
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
Netherlands
Geordie Sahilatua
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
114
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
115
Netherlands
Marius Schiphof
 
Netherlands
Ching Lai
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
116
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
Netherlands
Navin Ramkhelawan
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
117
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Robin Hospers
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
118
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
China
Ka Kong
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
119
Netherlands
Su Wong
 
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
120
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
 
Netherlands
Kevin Thierry
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
121
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
Netherlands
Otman Acharrat
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
122
Netherlands
Marius Schiphof
 
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
 
Sun 19:43
  
 
123
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Sonny van den Bosch
 
 
Sun 19:44
  
 
124
Netherlands
Su Wong
 
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
 
 
Sun 19:44
  
 
125
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
Netherlands
Marius Schiphof
 
 
Sun 19:44
  
 
126
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Su Wong
 
 
Sun 19:44
  
 
127
Netherlands
Nathalie Slagboom
 
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final