The Lucky Kiss
Tamworth
March 19, 2022
BNJ Consultants Sponsored Lucky Kiss Seniors 2022 - Event 2 - Main
Blackball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat
14:37
Table 4
33
Peter Brush
Peter Whitby
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
34
Steve Anson
Peter Williams
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
35
Andy Edgington
Karl White
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
14:47
Table 7
36
Paul John
John Darlington
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
15:06
Table 1
37
Leo Weston
Antony Death
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
14:56
Table 6
38
Paul Farmer
Darren Price
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
39
John Strange
Lee Gagg
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
40
Darren Pountney
Pete Wright
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
41
Robert John Sidaway
Stephen Palmer
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
42
Jim Frensham
Andy Walls
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
14:49
Table 7
43
Jason Page
Darren Green
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
15:21
Table 8
44
Stephen Simpson
Neil Randle
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
15:21
Table 4
45
Christopher Hugh Mcdermott
John Lyons
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
15:33
Table 1
46
Justin Yuks Yates
Paul Brown
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
15:54
Table 6
47
Dave Cushing
John Phillipson
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
15:55
Table 8
48
Trevor Poultney
Jason Maynard
Winner to
Last thirtytwo
Sat
10:48
Table 1
33
1
Peter Brush
32
Kevin West
17
2
Steve Anson
48
Christopher Price
41
3
Andy Edgington
24
Paul Brown
Sat
10:48
Table 7
25
4
John Lyons
40
Paul John
Sat
10:48
Table 5
37
5
Kev Mcguire
28
Leo Weston
Sat
10:48
Table 6
21
6
Steve Mowat
44
Paul Farmer
Sat
10:00
Table 4
45
7
Craig Reynolds
20
John Strange
Sat
10:48
Table 8
29
8
Darren Pountney
36
Craig Smith
Sat
10:48
Table 2
35
9
Robert John Sidaway
30
Rob Paxton
Sat
10:48
Table 4
19
10
Lee Gagg
46
Jim Frensham
Sat
12:14
Table 4
43
11
Keith Garner
22
Jason Page
Sat
11:48
Table 5
27
12
Antony Death
38
Stephen Simpson
Sat
11:57
Table 1
39
13
Christopher Hugh Mcdermott
26
James Brennan
Sat
11:37
Table 6
23
14
Karl White
42
Justin Yuks Yates
Sat
12:14
Table 7
47
15
Peter Williams
18
Dave Cushing
Sat
11:54
Table 8
31
16
Lee Gallier
34
Trevor Poultney
Sat
12:56
Table 5
1
17
Jason Maynard
Kevin West
Loser to #48
Sat
11:42
Table 2
18
Christopher Price
16
John Phillipson
Loser to #47
Sat
12:52
Table 6
9
19
Steve Tedds
Paul Brown
Loser to #46
Sat
13:01
Table 7
20
John Lyons
8
Paul Eaton
Loser to #45
Sat
12:31
Table 8
5
21
Neil Randle
Kev Mcguire
Loser to #44
Sat
11:42
Table 1
22
Steve Mowat
12
Darren Green
Loser to #43
Sat
11:30
Table 4
13
23
Andy Walls
Craig Reynolds
Loser to #42
Sat
14:16
Table 1
24
Craig Smith
4
Stephen Palmer
Loser to #41
Sat
12:15
3
25
Pete Wright
Rob Paxton
Loser to #40
Sat
13:08
Table 4
26
Lee Gagg
14
Matt Ward
Loser to #39
Sat
13:57
Table 6
11
27
Darren Price
Keith Garner
Loser to #38
Sat
13:24
Table 2
28
Antony Death
6
Lee Brayne
Loser to #37
Sat
13:57
Table 7
7
29
John Darlington
James Brennan
Loser to #36
Sat
14:14
Table 8
30
Karl White
10
Dave Michie
Loser to #35
Sat
14:28
Table 5
15
31
Andrew Moore
Peter Williams
Loser to #34
Sat
13:03
Table 8
32
Lee Gallier
2
Peter Whitby
Loser to #33
Sat
16:03
Table 7
49
Kevin West
Darren Price
Sat
16:03
Table 5
50
Christopher Price
Karl White
Sat
16:36
Table 6
51
Steve Tedds
Peter Williams
Sat
16:34
Table 8
52
Paul Eaton
Stephen Palmer
Sat
16:47
Table 4
53
Kev Mcguire
Peter Whitby
Sat
16:53
Table 1
54
Steve Mowat
Antony Death
Sat
16:59
Table 7
55
Craig Reynolds
John Phillipson
Sat
17:18
Table 5
56
Craig Smith
Christopher Hugh Mcdermott
Sat
17:33
Table 8
57
Rob Paxton
Justin Yuks Yates
Sat
17:29
Table 2
58
Matt Ward
Neil Randle
Sat
17:36
Table 7
59
Keith Garner
Darren Green
Sat
16:33
Table 2
60
Lee Brayne
Darren Pountney
Sat
17:41
Table 4
61
James Brennan
Jason Maynard
Sat
17:49
Table 1
62
Dave Michie
John Darlington
Sat
17:53
Table 6
63
Andrew Moore
Lee Gagg
Sat
18:17
Table 2
64
Lee Gallier
Jim Frensham
Sat
18:25
Table 8
65
Kevin West
Christopher Price
Sat
18:30
Table 7
66
Steve Tedds
Stephen Palmer
Sat
18:44
Table 6
67
Kev Mcguire
Antony Death
Sat
18:50
Table 4
68
Craig Reynolds
Christopher Hugh Mcdermott
Sat
18:46
Table 1
69
Justin Yuks Yates
Matt Ward
Sat
18:33
Table 5
70
Keith Garner
Darren Pountney
Sat
19:24
Table 7
71
James Brennan
John Darlington
Sat
19:32
Table 5
72
Andrew Moore
Lee Gallier
Sat
19:53
Table 6
73
Kevin West
Stephen Palmer
Sat
20:05
Table 4
74
Antony Death
Craig Reynolds
Sat
19:49
Table 1
75
Matt Ward
Darren Pountney
Sat
20:23
Table 5
76
James Brennan
Andrew Moore
Sun
12:34
Table 4
77
Stephen Palmer
Craig Reynolds
Sun
12:34
Table 5
78
Matt Ward
James Brennan
Sat
15:29
Table 4
79
Craig Reynolds
Matt Ward
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final