Lo de Eva (Pool & Food)
Campello
January 14 - January 16, 2022
CUADRO A - "LO DE EVA" 3ª PRUEBA COPA ESPAÑA CIRCUITO NACIONAL DE POOL 2021-22
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Sat
15:56
Table 3
33
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Luis Soria Legaza
Sat
15:59
Table 1
34
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Sat
15:41
Table 5
35
Sergio Lagunas
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat
16:30
Table 7
36
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Fran Palacios
Sat
13:23
Table 2
25
Carlos Quiles Solís
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Sat
13:26
Table 8
26
Rafael Boluda
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Sat
13:52
Table 6
27
Sergio Lagunas
Jose A. DE LA NUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Sat
13:39
Table 3
28
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Sat
12:05
Table 5
17
Francisco Javier Sánchez Herrera
Carlos Quiles Solís
18
Walk Over
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Sat
12:12
Table 3
19
Felician Farcas
Rafael Boluda
Sat
12:53
Table 4
20
Antonio jesus moya lopez
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Sat
12:54
Table 5
21
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Sergio Lagunas
22
Walk Over
Jose A. DE LA NUEZ RODRIGUEZ
23
Walk Over
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Sat
12:25
Table 6
24
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Miguel Ángel Cruz Cano
Sat
09:42
Table 1
17
1
Francisco Javier Sánchez Herrera
16
Miguel Ángel Cruz Cano
9
2
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
24
Walk Over
Sat
09:42
Table 2
21
3
Felician Farcas
12
Jose A. DE LA NUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Sat
09:42
Table 3
13
4
Antonio jesus moya lopez
20
Luis Soria Legaza
Sat
09:42
Table 4
19
5
Marta Ruenes Martínez
14
Fran Palacios
11
6
Rafael Boluda
22
Walk Over
23
7
Walk Over
10
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Sat
09:42
Table 5
15
8
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
18
Carlos Quiles Solís
Sat
10:56
Table 1
1
9
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Miguel Ángel Cruz Cano
Loser to #24
Sat
09:47
Table 6
10
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
8
Pedro Manuel Nieto Diaz
Loser to #23
Sat
10:26
Table 2
5
11
David Nuñez Blanco
Jose A. DE LA NUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Loser to #22
Sat
11:06
Table 4
12
Luis Soria Legaza
4
Sergio Lagunas
Loser to #21
Sat
11:18
Table 1
3
13
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Fran Palacios
Loser to #20
Sat
09:42
Table 7
14
Rafael Boluda
6
Iván Núñez
Loser to #19
Sat
09:42
Table 8
7
15
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Loser to #18
Sat
11:23
Table 5
16
Carlos Quiles Solís
2
Juan Carlos Exposito
Loser to #17
Sat
14:20
Table 2
29
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Jesús Borrueco Fernández
Loser to #34
Sat
14:34
Table 4
30
David Nuñez Blanco
Luis Soria Legaza
Loser to #33
Sat
14:35
Table 8
31
Fran Palacios
Iván Núñez
Loser to #36
Sat
14:41
Table 7
32
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Juan Carlos Exposito
Loser to #35
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification