Sportcentrum Ames
DEURNE
June 19, 2016
2016 DCC ® 9-Ball Event Last 64
9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
11:00
1
1
Jayson Shaw
64
Lars Kuckherm
Sun
11:00
33
2
Serge Das
32
Tom D'haeseleer
Sun
11:00
17
3
Cohen Stephan
48
Tim Jonkman
Sun
11:00
49
4
Nick van den Berg
16
Toni Yoveski
Sun
11:00
9
5
Craig Osborne
56
Thomas Kirsch
Sun
11:00
41
6
Marc Bijsterbosch
24
Klaudio Kerec
Sun
11:00
25
7
Eirik Riisnæs
40
Marko Vogel
Sun
11:00
57
8
Ivo Aarts
8
Wiktor Zielinski
Sun
09:00
5
9
Pepijn de Wit
60
Michel Drenth
Sun
09:00
37
10
Mika Immonen
28
Kevin Becker
Sun
09:00
21
11
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
44
Marco Teutscher
Sun
09:00
53
12
Evgenii Buslaev
12
Steve Chick
Sun
09:00
13
13
Arya Sohrabi
52
Marco Spitzky
Sun
09:00
45
14
Tony Da Costa
20
Nick Malaj
Sun
09:00
29
15
Ignacio Noel Schmit Romero
36
Jan Wolf
Sun
11:00
61
16
Karl Boyes
4
Chris Parker
Sun
09:00
3
17
Oliver Ortmann
62
Jan Van Lierop
Sun
09:00
35
18
Joshua Filler
30
Tim De Ruyter
Sun
09:00
19
19
Cliff Castelein
46
Paul Müller
Sun
09:00
51
20
Ralf Souquet
14
Alain Da Costa
Sun
09:00
11
21
Ashik Nathwani
54
Hoa Nguyen
Sun
09:00
43
22
Albert Casellas
22
Sil van Venrooij
Tue
09:00
27
23
Tobias Bongers
38
Mark Gray
Sun
11:00
59
24
Ralf Mrnka
6
Daryl Peach
Tue
11:00
7
25
Mario Stahl
58
Álvaro García Sobrad
Tue
11:00
39
26
Evangelos Vettas
26
Imran Majid
Tue
09:00
23
27
Mouritz Lauwereyns
42
Sandro Zschunke
Tue
09:00
55
28
Davy De Lee
10
Niels Feijen
Tue
09:00
15
29
Kamila Khodjaeva
50
Alex Montpellier
Tue
09:00
47
30
Klentì KaÇi
18
Fedor Gorst
Tue
11:00
31
31
Patrick Einsle
34
Ruslan Chinakhov
Tue
09:00
63
32
Thomas Lüttich
2
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Sun
13:00
33
Jayson Shaw
Serge Das
Sun
13:00
34
Cohen Stephan
Nick van den Berg
Sun
13:00
35
Craig Osborne
Marc Bijsterbosch
Sun
13:00
36
Marko Vogel
Ivo Aarts
Sun
11:00
37
Pepijn de Wit
Mika Immonen
Sun
11:00
38
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Evgenii Buslaev
Sun
11:00
39
Marco Spitzky
Nick Malaj
Sun
13:00
40
Ignacio Noel Schmit Romero
Karl Boyes
Sun
13:00
41
Jan Van Lierop
Joshua Filler
Sun
13:00
42
Cliff Castelein
Ralf Souquet
Sun
13:00
43
Hoa Nguyen
Albert Casellas
Sun
13:00
44
Mark Gray
Daryl Peach
Sun
13:00
45
Mario Stahl
Imran Majid
Sun
13:00
46
Sandro Zschunke
Niels Feijen
Sun
13:00
47
Alex Montpellier
Fedor Gorst
Sun
13:00
48
Ruslan Chinakhov
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Sun
15:30
49
Jayson Shaw
Nick van den Berg
Sun
15:30
50
Craig Osborne
Ivo Aarts
Sun
15:30
51
Mika Immonen
Evgenii Buslaev
Sun
15:30
52
Nick Malaj
Karl Boyes
Sun
15:30
53
Joshua Filler
Ralf Souquet
Sun
15:30
54
Albert Casellas
Mark Gray
Sun
15:30
55
Imran Majid
Niels Feijen
Sun
15:30
56
Fedor Gorst
Ruslan Chinakhov
Sun
18:00
57
Jayson Shaw
Ivo Aarts
Sun
18:00
58
Mika Immonen
Karl Boyes
Sun
18:00
59
Ralf Souquet
Mark Gray
Sun
18:00
60
Niels Feijen
Fedor Gorst
Sun
20:15
61
Jayson Shaw
Karl Boyes
Sun
20:15
62
Mark Gray
Niels Feijen
Sun
22:00
63
Jayson Shaw
Niels Feijen
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final