Netherlands
June 16, 2016

2016 DCC ® 9-Ball Event Group A

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Thu 15:55
  
 
65
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrad
 
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
 
Thu 15:00
  
 
66
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
United Kingdom
Nimesh Patel
 
 
Thu 15:00
  
 
67
Germany
Sandro Zschunke
 
Spain
Francisco José Martínez García
 
 
Thu 15:05
  
 
68
France
Mathieu Ferreira
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
Thu 15:00
  
 
69
France
Alex Montpellier
 
Spain
David González Breijo
 
 
Thu 15:08
  
 
70
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
 
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
 
Thu 15:11
  
 
71
Italy
Andrea Fedrizzi
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
 
 
Thu 15:00
  
 
72
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
 
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
57
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrad
 
Germany
Sascha Abbas Negead Farrokh
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
58
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
59
Germany
Sandro Zschunke
 
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
60
France
Mathieu Ferreira
 
Germany
Konstantin Kadow
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
61
France
Nikola Dukic
 
France
Alex Montpellier
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
62
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
 
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
63
Italy
Andrea Fedrizzi
 
Germany
Benedikt Czytrich
 
 
Thu 13:40
  
 
64
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
 
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
33
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
 
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrad
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Germany
Sascha Abbas Negead Farrokh
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
35
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
 
Netherlands
Alan Terng
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
36
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
37
Germany
Sandro Zschunke
 
Czech Republic
Jan Mrnak
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
38
Germany
Özkan Bicici
 
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
39
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
France
Mathieu Ferreira
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
40
Iran
Sascha Schulz
 
Germany
Konstantin Kadow
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
41
United Kingdom
Paul Eastwood
 
France
Nikola Dukic
 
 
Thu 12:57
  
 
42
France
Stephane Leveille
 
France
Alex Montpellier
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
43
United Kingdom
Satyan Vadher
 
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
44
Spain
Pablo Piñón
 
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
45
Italy
Andrea Fedrizzi
 
Netherlands
Nathalie Seichter
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
46
Germany
Benedikt Czytrich
 
Iran
Toni Demeter
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
 
 
Thu 12:20
  
 
48
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
 
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
33 1
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
 
32
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
 
  
 
17 2
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
41 3
Spain
Francisco José Martínez García
 
24
Germany
Marvin Von Reth
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
25 4
Belgium
Serge Das
 
40
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
37 5
Germany
Sandro Zschunke
 
28
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
21 6
Germany
Özkan Bicici
 
44
United Kingdom
Nimesh Patel
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
45 7
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
20
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
29 8
France
Nikola Dukic
 
36
Iran
Sascha Schulz
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
35 9
Germany
Konstantin Kadow
 
30
United Kingdom
Paul Eastwood
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
19 10
France
Stephane Leveille
 
46
France
Mathieu Ferreira
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
43 11
United Kingdom
Satyan Vadher
 
22
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
27 12
Czech Republic
Jan Mrnak
 
38
Spain
Pablo Piñón
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
39 13
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
26
Italy
Andrea Fedrizzi
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
23 14
Germany
Benedikt Czytrich
 
42
Netherlands
Alan Terng
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Germany
Sascha Abbas Negead Farrokh
 
 
Thu 09:30
  
 
31 16
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
 
34
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrad
 
 
Thu 11:00
  
 
1 17
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
 
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Loser to #48  
Thu 11:42
  
 
18
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
16
Greece
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
 
Loser to #47  
Thu 11:00
  
 
9 19
Iran
Toni Demeter
 
Spain
Francisco José Martínez García
 
Loser to #46  
Thu 11:00
  
 
20
Belgium
Serge Das
 
8
Netherlands
Nathalie Seichter
 
Loser to #45  
Thu 11:00
  
 
5 21
France
Cohen Stephan
 
Netherlands
Norman Bakker
 
Loser to #44  
Thu 11:00
  
 
22
United Kingdom
Nimesh Patel
 
12
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
 
Loser to #43  
Thu 11:00
  
 
13 23
France
Alex Montpellier
 
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
 
Loser to #42  
Thu 11:00
  
 
24
France
Nikola Dukic
 
4
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
Loser to #41  
Thu 11:00
  
 
3 25
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
 
Germany
Konstantin Kadow
 
Loser to #40  
Thu 11:00
  
 
26
France
Mathieu Ferreira
 
14
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
 
Loser to #39  
Thu 11:00
  
 
11 27
Italy
Angelo Salzano
 
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
 
Loser to #38  
Thu 11:00
  
 
28
Czech Republic
Jan Mrnak
 
6
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Loser to #37  
Thu 11:00
  
 
7 29
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
 
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
Loser to #36  
Thu 11:00
  
 
30
Netherlands
Alan Terng
 
10
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
 
Loser to #35  
Thu 11:00
  
 
15 31
Spain
David González Breijo
 
Germany
Sascha Abbas Negead Farrokh
 
Loser to #34  
Thu 11:00
  
 
32
Spain
Álvaro García Sobrad
 
2
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Loser to #33  
Thu 13:40
  
 
49
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
 
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
Loser to #68  
Thu 13:40
  
 
50
Spain
Francisco José Martínez García
 
Belgium
Serge Das
 
Loser to #67  
Thu 13:40
  
 
51
France
Cohen Stephan
 
United Kingdom
Nimesh Patel
 
Loser to #66  
Thu 14:50
  
 
52
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
 
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
 
Loser to #65  
Thu 13:40
  
 
53
Netherlands
Frank Brouwer
 
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
 
Loser to #72  
Thu 13:40
  
 
54
Russia
Ruslan Chinakhov
 
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
 
Loser to #71  
Thu 13:40
  
 
55
Russia
Fedor Gorst
 
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
 
Loser to #70  
Thu 13:40
  
 
56
Spain
David González Breijo
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
Loser to #69  
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification