Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Convention Center
San Juan
November 15 - November 18, 2022

Medalla Light Puerto Rico Women's Open

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Thu 14:06Table 8
  
 
97
United States
Stephanie Mitchell
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 14:35Table 7
  
 
98
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
United States
Caroline Pao
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 13:42Table 3
  
 
99
United States
Monica Webb
 
Japan
Yuki Hiraguchi
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 13:41Table 1
  
 
100
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 13:41Table 2
  
 
101
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
Canada
Brittany Bryant
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 14:03Table 4
  
 
102
Portugal
Sara Rocha
 
United States
SOFIA MAST
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 13:48Table 6
  
 
103
United States
Janet Atwell
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 13:48Table 5
  
 
104
United States
Savannah Easton
 
United States
Ada Lio
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Thu 09:47Table 14
  
 
89
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
United States
Stephanie Mitchell
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 20
  
 
90
United States
Kim Newsome
 
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 19
  
 
91
Argentina
Soledad Ayala
 
United States
Monica Webb
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 17
  
 
92
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
Australia
Meng-Hsia Hung
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 18
  
 
93
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
Philippines
Rubilen Amit
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 16
  
 
94
Turkey
eylül kibaroglu
 
Portugal
Sara Rocha
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 13
  
 
95
United States
Janet Atwell
 
United States
Skylar Hess
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 15
  
 
96
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
United States
Savannah Easton
 
 
Wed 18:51Table 20
  
 
65
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
Chinese Taipei
Xin Yu Hong
 
 
Wed 18:51Table 13
  
 
66
United States
Stephanie Mitchell
 
United States
Liz Cole
 
 
Wed 18:51Table 19
  
 
67
United States
LoreeJon Brown
 
United States
Kim Newsome
 
 
Wed 18:51Table 18
  
 
68
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
United States
Emily Duddy
 
 
Wed 18:51Table 17
  
 
69
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
Argentina
Soledad Ayala
 
 
Wed 19:03Table 16
  
 
70
United States
Susan Williams
 
United States
Monica Webb
 
 
Wed 19:03Table 15
  
 
71
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
United States
Kennedy Meyman
 
 
Wed 18:51Table 14
  
 
72
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
Australia
Meng-Hsia Hung
 
 
Wed 16:45Table 14
  
 
73
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
 
Wed 16:45Table 17
  
 
74
United States
Sara Miller
 
Philippines
Rubilen Amit
 
 
Wed 16:45Table 20
  
 
75
Turkey
eylül kibaroglu
 
France
Edwidge Cavanna
 
 
Wed 16:45Table 16
  
 
76
Portugal
Sara Rocha
 
Canada
Suzanne Peters
 
 
Wed 16:45Table 18
  
 
77
United States
Melissa Helland
 
United States
Janet Atwell
 
 
Wed 16:42Table 1
  
 
78
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
United States
Skylar Hess
 
 
Wed 16:45Table 15
  
 
79
Costa Rica
Adriana Villar
 
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
 
Wed 16:58Table 19
  
 
80
United States
CASEY CORK
 
United States
Savannah Easton
 
 
Wed 12:02Table 14
  
 
49
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
United States
Emilyn Callado
 
 
Wed 12:00Table 15
  
 
50
United States
Barbara Lee
 
United States
Stephanie Mitchell
 
 
Wed 12:37Table 21
  
 
51
United States
LoreeJon Brown
 
United States
Shanelle Loraine
 
 
Wed 11:50Table 16
  
 
52
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
United States
Jeri Engh
 
 
Wed 11:56Table 17
  
 
53
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
United States
Angela Williams
 
 
Wed 11:54Table 18
  
 
54
United States
Ashley Rice
 
United States
Susan Williams
 
 
Wed 12:38Table 19
  
 
55
New Zealand
Alexandria Endres
 
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
 
Wed 12:05Table 20
  
 
56
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
Norway
Nina Torvund
 
 
Wed 09:54Table 20
  
 
57
United States
Susan Mello
 
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
 
Wed 09:56Table 19
  
 
58
United States
Sara Miller
 
United States
Sandy Cheng
 
 
Wed 09:58Table 18
  
 
59
Turkey
eylül kibaroglu
 
Indonesia
Maria Juana
 
 
Wed 09:59Table 2
  
 
60
Spain
Mayte Ropero
 
Portugal
Sara Rocha
 
 
Wed 09:59Table 17
  
 
61
United States
Hayleigh Marion
 
United States
Melissa Helland
 
 
Wed 09:59Table 16
  
 
62
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
United States
Camille Campbell
 
 
Wed 09:59Table 15
  
 
63
Costa Rica
Adriana Villar
 
United States
Angela Janic
 
 
Wed 09:59Table 14
  
 
64
United States
Judie Wilson
 
United States
CASEY CORK
 
 
Tue 09:54
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
64
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
 
 
Tue 09:54Table 3
  
 
33 2
United States
Savannah Easton
 
32
United States
Emilyn Callado
 
 
Tue 09:54
  
 
17 3
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
48
United States
Barbara Lee
 
 
Tue 09:54
  
 
49 4
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
16
United States
Stephanie Mitchell
 
 
Tue 09:54
  
 
9 5
United States
LoreeJon Brown
 
56
Japan
Yuki Hiraguchi
 
 
Tue 09:54
  
 
41 6
United States
Skylar Hess
 
24
United States
Shanelle Loraine
 
 
Tue 09:54
  
 
25 7
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
40
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
 
Tue 09:54
  
 
57 8
United States
Jeri Engh
 
8
United States
Janet Atwell
 
 
Tue 12:02Table 4
  
 
5 9
United States
Caroline Pao
 
60
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
 
Tue 12:11
  
 
37 10
United States
Angela Williams
 
28
Canada
Suzanne Peters
 
 
Tue 12:04Table 5
  
 
21 11
United States
Ashley Rice
 
44
France
Edwidge Cavanna
 
 
Tue 12:04
  
 
53 12
Germany
Pia Filler
 
12
United States
Susan Williams
 
 
Tue 12:10
  
 
13 13
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
52
New Zealand
Alexandria Endres
 
 
Tue 12:18
  
 
45 14
Philippines
Rubilen Amit
 
20
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
 
Tue 12:02
  
 
29 15
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
36
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
 
Tue 12:23
  
 
61 16
Norway
Nina Torvund
 
4
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
 
Tue 14:32Table 3
  
 
3 17
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
62
United States
Susan Mello
 
 
Tue 15:09Table 4
  
 
35 18
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
30
Australia
Meng-Hsia Hung
 
 
Tue 14:20Table 5
  
 
19 19
United States
Sara Miller
 
46
United States
Kennedy Meyman
 
 
Tue 14:26Table 6
  
 
51 20
United States
Sandy Cheng
 
14
United States
Ada Lio
 
 
Tue 14:00Table 2
  
 
11 21
United States
Monica Webb
 
54
Turkey
eylül kibaroglu
 
 
Tue 14:05Table 7
  
 
43 22
Philippines
Chezka Centeno
 
22
Indonesia
Maria Juana
 
 
Tue 14:05Table 8
  
 
27 23
Spain
Mayte Ropero
 
38
Argentina
Soledad Ayala
 
 
Tue 17:11Table 1
  
 
59 24
Portugal
Sara Rocha
 
6
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Tue 14:00Table 20
  
 
7 25
United States
Emily Duddy
 
58
United States
Hayleigh Marion
 
 
Tue 17:25Table 4
  
 
39 26
United States
Melissa Helland
 
26
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
 
Tue 16:56Table 3
  
 
23 27
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
42
United States
SOFIA MAST
 
 
Tue 17:11Table 5
  
 
55 28
United States
Camille Campbell
 
10
United States
Kim Newsome
 
 
Tue 18:59Table 6
  
 
15 29
United States
Liz Cole
 
50
Costa Rica
Adriana Villar
 
 
Tue 16:52Table 7
  
 
47 30
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
18
United States
Angela Janic
 
 
Tue 16:55Table 8
  
 
31 31
United States
Judie Wilson
 
34
Chinese Taipei
Xin Yu Hong
 
 
Tue 17:07Table 20
  
 
63 32
United States
CASEY CORK
 
2
Canada
Brittany Bryant
 
 
Tue 19:04Table 1
  
 
33
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
United States
Savannah Easton
 
Loser to #80  
Tue 18:56Table 8
  
 
34
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
Loser to #79  
Tue 19:06Table 4
  
 
35
Japan
Yuki Hiraguchi
 
United States
Skylar Hess
 
Loser to #78  
Tue 18:56Table 7
  
 
36
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
United States
Janet Atwell
 
Loser to #77  
Tue 19:15Table 6
  
 
37
United States
Caroline Pao
 
Canada
Suzanne Peters
 
Loser to #76  
Tue 18:56Table 3
  
 
38
France
Edwidge Cavanna
 
Germany
Pia Filler
 
Loser to #75  
Tue 18:56Table 20
  
 
39
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
Philippines
Rubilen Amit
 
Loser to #74  
Tue 19:03Table 5
  
 
40
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
Loser to #73  
Tue 20:55Table 18
  
 
41
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
Australia
Meng-Hsia Hung
 
Loser to #72  
Tue 21:14Table 20
  
 
42
United States
Kennedy Meyman
 
United States
Ada Lio
 
Loser to #71  
Tue 20:55
  
 
43
United States
Monica Webb
 
Philippines
Chezka Centeno
 
Loser to #70  
Tue 21:03
  
 
44
Argentina
Soledad Ayala
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
Loser to #69  
Tue 21:00Table 1
  
 
45
United States
Emily Duddy
 
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
Loser to #68  
Tue 21:05Table 14
  
 
46
United States
SOFIA MAST
 
United States
Kim Newsome
 
Loser to #67  
Tue 21:03Table 15
  
 
47
United States
Liz Cole
 
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
Loser to #66  
Tue 21:00Table 16
  
 
48
Chinese Taipei
Xin Yu Hong
 
Canada
Brittany Bryant
 
Loser to #65  
Wed 14:24Table 20
  
 
81
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
Loser to #100  
Wed 13:58Table 16
  
 
82
Japan
Yuki Hiraguchi
 
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
Loser to #99  
Wed 14:10Table 15
  
 
83
United States
Caroline Pao
 
Germany
Pia Filler
 
Loser to #98  
Wed 13:59Table 1
  
 
84
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
Loser to #97  
Wed 14:32Table 18
  
 
85
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
United States
Ada Lio
 
Loser to #104  
Wed 14:24Table 2
  
 
86
Philippines
Chezka Centeno
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
Loser to #103  
Wed 13:58Table 17
  
 
87
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
United States
SOFIA MAST
 
Loser to #102  
Wed 14:22Table 19
  
 
88
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
Canada
Brittany Bryant
 
Loser to #101  
Thu 16:54Table 1
  
 
105
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
 
Thu 16:56Table 20
  
 
106
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
 
Thu 16:55Table 4
  
 
107
Germany
Pia Filler
 
Portugal
Sara Rocha
 
 
Thu 16:54Table 21
  
 
108
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
 
Thu 16:55Table 5
  
 
109
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
 
Thu 16:55Table 6
  
 
110
Philippines
Chezka Centeno
 
Japan
Yuki Hiraguchi
 
 
Thu 16:54Table 3
  
 
111
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
United States
Savannah Easton
 
 
Thu 17:07Table 11
  
 
112
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Thu 21:00Table 2
  
 
113
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
 
Thu 21:02Table 5
  
 
114
Germany
Pia Filler
 
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
 
Thu 21:02Table 6
  
 
115
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
Philippines
Chezka Centeno
 
 
Thu 21:03Table 1
  
 
116
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Fri 09:48Table 1
  
 
117
Chinese Taipei
Chieh-Yu Chou
 
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
 
Fri 09:48Table 2
  
 
118
Philippines
Chezka Centeno
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Fri 14:04Table 1
  
 
119
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
Philippines
Chezka Centeno
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final