United States
Kellogg Arena
Battle Creek
September 21 - September 24, 2022

Seyberts Michigan Women's Open

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Fri 14:13Table 14
  
 
97
United States
Kaylee McIntosh
 
Canada
Joanne Ashton
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 14:13Table 11
  
 
98
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
Canada
Veronique Menard
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 13:46Table 16
  
 
99
Spain
Mayte Ropero
 
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 14:14Table 13
  
 
100
Japan
Kyoko Sone
 
United States
Shanelle Loraine
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 14:09Table 10
  
 
101
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
 
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 13:47Table 15
  
 
102
United States
Savannah Easton
 
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 14:09Table 12
  
 
103
United States
Janet Atwell
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 13:39Table 1
  
 
104
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Fri 11:37Table 13
  
 
89
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
United States
Kaylee McIntosh
 
 
Fri 11:36Table 12
  
 
90
United States
Kia Burwell
 
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
 
Fri 11:37Table 14
  
 
91
United States
Judie Wilson
 
Spain
Mayte Ropero
 
 
Fri 11:36Table 11
  
 
92
Japan
Kyoko Sone
 
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
 
Fri 11:35Table 7
  
 
93
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
 
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
 
Fri 11:38Table 16
  
 
94
United States
Teruko Cucculelli
 
United States
Savannah Easton
 
 
Fri 11:35Table 10
  
 
95
United States
Janet Atwell
 
United States
LoreeJon Brown
 
 
Fri 11:38Table 15
  
 
96
United States
Cristina Schneider
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Thu 19:47Table 12
  
 
65
United States
Lonnie Fox-Raymond
 
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
 
Thu 19:48Table 11
  
 
66
United States
June Maiers
 
United States
Kaylee McIntosh
 
 
Thu 19:00Table 10
  
 
67
United States
Kia Burwell
 
United States
Angela Janic
 
 
Thu 19:13Table 9
  
 
68
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
United States
Emily Duddy
 
 
Thu 18:39Table 16
  
 
69
United States
Judie Wilson
 
United States
Joann Mason-Parker
 
 
Thu 18:39Table 15
  
 
70
United States
Dawn Hopkins
 
Spain
Mayte Ropero
 
 
Thu 19:51Table 14
  
 
71
United States
Molly Bontrager
 
Japan
Kyoko Sone
 
 
Thu 19:27Table 13
  
 
72
United States
Eugenia Gyftopoulos
 
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
 
Thu 16:39Table 12
  
 
73
Canada
Maureen Van de Ven
 
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
 
 
Thu 17:35Table 11
  
 
74
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
United States
Laura Smith
 
 
Thu 16:39Table 10
  
 
75
United States
Teruko Cucculelli
 
United States
Sandy Cheng
 
 
Thu 16:39Table 9
  
 
76
United States
Savannah Easton
 
United States
Ashley Burrows
 
 
Thu 16:39Table 16
  
 
77
Canada
Pamela Mullan
 
United States
Janet Atwell
 
 
Thu 16:53Table 15
  
 
78
United States
Kim Pierce
 
United States
LoreeJon Brown
 
 
Thu 17:35Table 14
  
 
79
United States
Cristina Schneider
 
United States
Susan Mello
 
 
Thu 18:07Table 13
  
 
80
United States
Jeri Engh
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Thu 09:49Table 16
  
 
49
Canada
Leanne Lini
 
United States
Lonnie Fox-Raymond
 
 
Thu 09:49Table 15
  
 
50
United States
June Maiers
 
United States
Bonnie Arnold
 
 
Thu 09:48Table 10
  
 
51
United States
Kia Burwell
 
United States
Billie Billings
 
 
Thu 09:47Table 1
  
 
52
United States
Ada Lio
 
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
 
Thu 09:48Table 11
  
 
53
United States
Judie Wilson
 
United States
Stephanie Mitchell
 
 
Thu 09:49Table 13
  
 
54
United States
Jessica Barnes
 
United States
Dawn Hopkins
 
 
Thu 09:49Table 12
  
 
55
United States
Christy Norris
 
United States
Molly Bontrager
 
 
Thu 09:49Table 14
  
 
56
United States
Eugenia Gyftopoulos
 
United States
Barbara Lee
 
 
Thu 12:42Table 16
  
 
57
Canada
Maureen Van de Ven
 
United States
Maria Juana
 
 
Thu 12:39Table 15
  
 
58
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
United States
Kathy Freind
 
 
Thu 12:51Table 10
  
 
59
United States
Teruko Cucculelli
 
United States
Susan Williams
 
 
Thu 11:32Table 1
  
 
60
United States
Tonya Wiser
 
United States
Savannah Easton
 
 
Thu 12:29Table 11
  
 
61
Canada
Pamela Mullan
 
United Kingdom
Ashley Rice
 
 
Thu 12:10Table 13
  
 
62
United States
Kim Pierce
 
Canada
Sarah Lee Essensa
 
 
Thu 12:28Table 12
  
 
63
United States
Hayleigh Marion
 
United States
Cristina Schneider
 
 
Thu 11:46Table 14
  
 
64
France
Edwidge Cavanna
 
United States
Jeri Engh
 
 
Wed 11:33Table 9
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
64
Canada
Leanne Lini
 
 
Wed 11:33Table 10
  
 
33 2
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
32
United States
Lonnie Fox-Raymond
 
 
Wed 11:33Table 11
  
 
17 3
United States
June Maiers
 
48
United States
Shanelle Loraine
 
 
Wed 11:33Table 12
  
 
49 4
United States
Susan Mello
 
16
United States
Bonnie Arnold
 
 
Wed 11:33Table 13
  
 
9 5
United States
LoreeJon Brown
 
56
United States
Kia Burwell
 
 
Wed 11:34Table 14
  
 
41 6
Ireland
Karen Corr
 
24
United States
Billie Billings
 
 
Wed 11:34Table 15
  
 
25 7
United States
Ada Lio
 
40
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
 
Wed 11:34Table 16
  
 
57 8
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
8
United States
Janet Atwell
 
 
Wed 13:34Table 9
  
 
5 9
United States
Ashley Burrows
 
60
United States
Judie Wilson
 
 
Wed 13:34Table 10
  
 
37 10
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
28
United States
Stephanie Mitchell
 
 
Wed 14:15Table 11
  
 
21 11
United States
Jessica Barnes
 
44
Canada
Veronique Menard
 
 
Wed 14:01Table 12
  
 
53 12
United States
Sandy Cheng
 
12
United States
Dawn Hopkins
 
 
Wed 13:34Table 13
  
 
13 13
Canada
Joanne Ashton
 
52
United States
Christy Norris
 
 
Wed 13:59Table 14
  
 
45 14
United States
Molly Bontrager
 
20
United States
Laura Smith
 
 
Wed 13:35Table 15
  
 
29 15
United States
Eugenia Gyftopoulos
 
36
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
 
 
Wed 14:15Table 16
  
 
61 16
United States
Barbara Lee
 
4
United States
Caroline Pao
 
 
Wed 16:50Table 11
  
 
3 17
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
62
Canada
Maureen Van de Ven
 
 
Wed 16:44Table 10
  
 
35 18
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
30
United States
Maria Juana
 
 
Wed 16:43Table 1
  
 
19 19
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
46
United States
Nicole Keeney
 
 
Wed 16:47Table 12
  
 
51 20
United States
Kathy Freind
 
14
Japan
Kyoko Sone
 
 
Wed 16:45Table 13
  
 
11 21
United States
Teruko Cucculelli
 
54
Spain
Mayte Ropero
 
 
Wed 17:07Table 14
  
 
43 22
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
22
United States
Susan Williams
 
 
Wed 16:46Table 15
  
 
27 23
United States
Joann Mason-Parker
 
38
United States
Tonya Wiser
 
 
Wed 16:46Table 16
  
 
59 24
United States
Savannah Easton
 
6
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Wed 18:34Table 9
  
 
7 25
United States
Emily Duddy
 
58
Canada
Pamela Mullan
 
 
Wed 18:58Table 10
  
 
39 26
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
26
United Kingdom
Ashley Rice
 
 
Wed 18:40Table 11
  
 
23 27
United States
Angela Janic
 
42
United States
Kim Pierce
 
 
Wed 18:43Table 12
  
 
55 28
Canada
Sarah Lee Essensa
 
10
United States
Kim Newsome
 
 
Wed 18:47Table 13
  
 
15 29
United States
Kaylee McIntosh
 
50
United States
Hayleigh Marion
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 14
  
 
47 30
United States
Cristina Schneider
 
18
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 15
  
 
31 31
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
34
France
Edwidge Cavanna
 
 
Wed 18:42Table 16
  
 
63 32
United States
Jeri Engh
 
2
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
 
Wed 20:22Table 1
  
 
33
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
Loser to #80  
Wed 21:02Table 16
  
 
34
United States
Shanelle Loraine
 
United States
Susan Mello
 
Loser to #79  
Wed 20:33Table 15
  
 
35
United States
LoreeJon Brown
 
Ireland
Karen Corr
 
Loser to #78  
Wed 20:33Table 14
  
 
36
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
United States
Janet Atwell
 
Loser to #77  
Wed 20:48Table 11
  
 
37
United States
Ashley Burrows
 
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
Loser to #76  
Wed 20:32Table 13
  
 
38
Canada
Veronique Menard
 
United States
Sandy Cheng
 
Loser to #75  
Wed 20:50Table 12
  
 
39
Canada
Joanne Ashton
 
United States
Laura Smith
 
Loser to #74  
Wed 21:04Table 10
  
 
40
Japan
Sakura Muramatsu
 
United States
Caroline Pao
 
Loser to #73  
Thu 13:35Table 7
  
 
41
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
Taiwan
Wang Wan-Ling
 
Loser to #72  
Thu 14:51Table 10
  
 
42
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
Japan
Kyoko Sone
 
Loser to #71  
Thu 14:43Table 15
  
 
43
Spain
Mayte Ropero
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
Loser to #70  
Thu 15:06Table 14
  
 
44
United States
Joann Mason-Parker
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
Loser to #69  
Thu 14:41Table 11
  
 
45
United States
Emily Duddy
 
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
Loser to #68  
Thu 14:58Table 6
  
 
46
United States
Angela Janic
 
United States
Kim Newsome
 
Loser to #67  
Thu 14:36Table 12
  
 
47
United States
Kaylee McIntosh
 
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
Loser to #66  
Thu 14:25Table 13
  
 
48
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
Loser to #65  
Thu 22:12Table 12
  
 
81
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
United States
Shanelle Loraine
 
Loser to #100  
Thu 20:55Table 13
  
 
82
Ireland
Karen Corr
 
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
Loser to #99  
Thu 21:57Table 1
  
 
83
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
Canada
Veronique Menard
 
Loser to #98  
Thu 22:02Table 11
  
 
84
Canada
Joanne Ashton
 
United States
Caroline Pao
 
Loser to #97  
Thu 21:09Table 10
  
 
85
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
ANA
Kristina Tkach
 
Loser to #104  
Thu 21:22Table 9
  
 
86
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
Loser to #103  
Thu 21:01Table 16
  
 
87
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
United States
Kim Newsome
 
Loser to #102  
Thu 21:46Table 15
  
 
88
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
Loser to #101  
Fri 17:25Table 16
  
 
105
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
 
 
Fri 17:24Table 10
  
 
106
Ireland
Karen Corr
 
Japan
Kyoko Sone
 
 
Fri 17:25Table 14
  
 
107
Indonesia
Silviana Lu
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Fri 17:25Table 15
  
 
108
United States
Caroline Pao
 
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
 
Fri 17:25Table 13
  
 
109
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
ANA
Aleksandra Guleikova
 
 
Fri 17:24Table 1
  
 
110
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hua Chen
 
 
Fri 17:24Table 11
  
 
111
United States
Kim Newsome
 
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
 
Fri 17:25Table 12
  
 
112
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
United States
Kaylee McIntosh
 
 
Fri 20:57Table 1
  
 
113
ANA
Margaret Fefilova
 
Ireland
Karen Corr
 
 
Fri 20:42Table 13
  
 
114
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
Indonesia
Angeline Ticoalu
 
 
Fri 20:42Table 16
  
 
115
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
Austria
Jasmin Ouschan
 
 
Fri 20:42Table 10
  
 
116
Spain
Amalia Matas
 
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
 
Sat 09:51Table 7
  
 
117
Ireland
Karen Corr
 
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
 
Sat 09:51Table 1
  
 
118
United Kingdom
Allison Fisher
 
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
 
Sat 14:33Table 1
  
 
119
United Kingdom
Kelly Fisher
 
Chinese Taipei
Tzu-Chien Wei
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final