Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2020

Zomer 9-ball #2, 5EUR PP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sami Arous
4 (4/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
50
2 Jasper Stoppelenburg
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
35
3 Duke Boerboom
4 (3/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
25
3 Gabriel Khamis
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
25
5 Mike Sens
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
5 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
20
5 Gina Steur
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
20
5 Kyle Sens
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
20
9 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
9 Erik Kras
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
Starts Jun 30, 2020, 7:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Erik Kras
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Erik Kras
Netherlands
Gabriel Khamis
Tue 19:54  Table 6
11   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
 
13   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Tunisia
Sami Arous
 
15   
Netherlands
Mike Sens
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Tue 19:54  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gina Steur
 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike Sens
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik Kras
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike Sens
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Netherlands
Erik Kras
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Gabriel Khamis
Tue 20:03  Table 1
30   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Tue 19:35  Table 1
31   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Tue 19:54  Table 5
32   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 20:03  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Mike Sens
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 20:33  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gina Steur
 
36   
Netherlands
Erik Kras
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 21:06  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Netherlands
Gabriel Khamis
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 21:11  Table 6
38   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 21:11  Table 5
39   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Mike Sens
Tue 21:11  Table 3
40   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 21:11  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Gabriel Khamis
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Tue 21:50  Table 3
42   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Tue 21:38  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
43   
Netherlands
Jasper Stoppelenburg
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Tue 22:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment