Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2019

Warsteiner Open Darts Single Goes 2019

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mark Vink
6 (6/0) 27 (19/8)
70%
2 Rowdy Schorremans
6 (5/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
3 Niels de Bliek
5 (4/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Fabian Theeten
6 (5/1) 22 (16/6)
73%
5 Nico de Kreij
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Kris v Haaren
6 (4/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Stefan Hamelink
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Tom Verpoorten
6 (4/2) 20 (13/7)
65%
9 Demy Sijbrands
6 (4/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
Show more
9 Davy vd Driessche
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Danny Tilroe
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Dennis vd Nouweland
6 (4/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Han vd Wege
6 (4/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Alex . Nagelhout
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Sander van Hoepen
5 (3/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Cees van Leeuwen
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
17 Tom van Ardenne
4 (2/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
17 Ron van den Hoven
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Philip Moerman
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Tiemen Lateur
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Gianni Verkamer
4 (2/2) 12 (8/4)
67%
17 Kevin de Smit
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Domingo Kroes
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Martin van Stel
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
25 Evert de Jong
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Orlando Fortuin
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
25 Jurrian Heijmans
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
25 Remko Vogelaar
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
25 Peter Mosterd
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
25 Anna Hlavova
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
25 Benny Grevelink
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
25 Charlotte Dorleijn
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
33 Simon Sijbrands
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
33 Jacky Goethals
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Bjorn van Gastel
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Joey vd Braak
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Laurens Bakx
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Cyrille d Kousemaker
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
33 Arie Bakx
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 An Poortmans
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Leroy Lemey
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Steve Vlanyck
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Jessica v Vugt
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Jaap Dorleijn
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Chris Hoth
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Karin Krappen
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Gary O' Hagan
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
49 Moniek Nuijten
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
49 Andre van t Westeinde
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
49 Michella vd Goede
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
49 Johan Schrier
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
49 Matthijs van Pinxteren
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
49 Peter van Schoonacker
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
Starts Apr 6, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (55 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Stefan Hamelink
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Bjorn van Gastel
Belgium
An Poortmans
Sat 15:10 
3   
Netherlands
Dennis vd Nouweland
Czech Republic
Anna Hlavova
Sat 15:11 
4   
Netherlands
Peter van Schoonacker
Netherlands
Tom van Ardenne
Sat 14:50 
5   
England
Mark Vink
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Charlotte Dorleijn
Netherlands
Jurrian Heijmans
Sat 16:41 
7   
Belgium
Jacky Goethals
Tanzania
Martin van Stel
Sat 15:13 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin de Smit
 
9   
Netherlands
Alex . Nagelhout
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Netherlands
Joey vd Braak
Sat 16:40 
11   
Netherlands
Danny Tilroe
Belgium
Leroy Lemey
Sat 16:03 
12   
Netherlands
Moniek Nuijten
Netherlands
Laurens Bakx
Sat 16:41 
13   
Netherlands
Simon Sijbrands
Netherlands
Domingo Kroes
Sat 16:03 
14   
Netherlands
Matthijs van Pinxteren
Scotland
Gary O' Hagan
Sat 15:47 
15   
Netherlands
Karin Krappen
Netherlands
Remko Vogelaar
Sat 15:52 
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Niels de Bliek
 
17   
Belgium
Philip Moerman
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Benny Grevelink
Netherlands
Jessica v Vugt
Sat 15:16 
19   
Belgium
Davy vd Driessche
Netherlands
Andre van t Westeinde
Sat 16:41 
20   
Netherlands
Demy Sijbrands
Belgium
Tiemen Lateur
Sat 15:59 
21   
Netherlands
Johan Schrier
Belgium
Tom Verpoorten
Sat 15:19 
22   
Netherlands
Han vd Wege
Netherlands
Orlando Fortuin
Sat 15:35 
23   
Netherlands
Fabian Theeten
Netherlands
Kris v Haaren
Sat 16:00 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Mosterd
 
25   
Netherlands
Ron van den Hoven
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Jaap Dorleijn
Belgium
Gianni Verkamer
Sat 15:49 
27   
Netherlands
Cyrille d Kousemaker
Netherlands
Rowdy Schorremans
Sat 15:57 
28   
Netherlands
Ronald van Hoorn
Netherlands
Ilco van Belzen
 
29   
Netherlands
Arie Bakx
Netherlands
Michella vd Goede
Sat 15:22  Table 8
30   
Belgium
Steve Vlanyck
Netherlands
Nico de Kreij
Sat 16:02 
31   
Netherlands
Cees van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Sander van Hoepen
Sat 15:36 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Evert de Jong
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Stefan Hamelink
Netherlands
Bjorn van Gastel
Sat 15:37 
34   
Czech Republic
Anna Hlavova
Netherlands
Tom van Ardenne
Sat 15:44 
35   
England
Mark Vink
Netherlands
Jurrian Heijmans
Sat 17:12 
36   
Tanzania
Martin van Stel
Netherlands
Kevin de Smit
Sat 16:42 
37   
Netherlands
Alex . Nagelhout
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Sat 17:13 
38   
Netherlands
Danny Tilroe
Netherlands
Laurens Bakx
Sat 17:05 
39   
Netherlands
Domingo Kroes
Scotland
Gary O' Hagan
Sat 16:42 
40   
Netherlands
Remko Vogelaar
Belgium
Niels de Bliek
Sat 16:43 
41   
Belgium
Philip Moerman
Netherlands
Benny Grevelink
Sat 16:44 
42   
Belgium
Davy vd Driessche
Netherlands
Demy Sijbrands
Sat 17:00 
43   
Belgium
Tom Verpoorten
Netherlands
Han vd Wege
Sat 16:44 
44   
Netherlands
Fabian Theeten
Netherlands
Peter Mosterd
Sat 16:44 
45   
Netherlands
Ron van den Hoven
Belgium
Gianni Verkamer
Sat 16:45 
46   
Netherlands
Rowdy Schorremans
Netherlands
Ronald van Hoorn
 
47   
Netherlands
Arie Bakx
Netherlands
Nico de Kreij
Sat 16:47 
48   
Netherlands
Cees van Leeuwen
Netherlands
Evert de Jong
Sat 16:56 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
49   
Walk Over
Belgium
An Poortmans
 
50   
Netherlands
Dennis vd Nouweland
Netherlands
Peter van Schoonacker
Sat 16:55 
51   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Charlotte Dorleijn
 
52   
Belgium
Jacky Goethals
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joey vd Braak
 
54   
Belgium
Leroy Lemey
Netherlands
Moniek Nuijten
Sat 17:09 
55   
Netherlands
Simon Sijbrands
Netherlands
Matthijs van Pinxteren
Sat 17:01 
56   
Netherlands
Karin Krappen
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jessica v Vugt
 
58   
Netherlands
Andre van t Westeinde
Belgium
Tiemen Lateur
Sat 17:19 
59   
Netherlands
Johan Schrier
Netherlands
Orlando Fortuin
Sat 17:03 
60   
Netherlands
Kris v Haaren
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jaap Dorleijn
 
62   
Netherlands
Cyrille d Kousemaker
Netherlands
Ilco van Belzen
 
63   
Netherlands
Michella vd Goede
Belgium
Steve Vlanyck
Sat 17:19 
64   
Netherlands
Sander van Hoepen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
65   
Belgium
An Poortmans
Netherlands
Evert de Jong
Sat 17:24 
66   
Netherlands
Dennis vd Nouweland
Netherlands
Arie Bakx
Sat 17:21 
67   
Netherlands
Charlotte Dorleijn
Netherlands
Ronald van Hoorn
 
68   
Belgium
Jacky Goethals
Netherlands
Ron van den Hoven
Sat 17:11 
69   
Netherlands
Joey vd Braak
Netherlands
Peter Mosterd
Sat 17:37 
70   
Belgium
Leroy Lemey
Netherlands
Han vd Wege
Sat 17:44 
71   
Netherlands
Simon Sijbrands
Netherlands
Demy Sijbrands
Sat 17:32 
72   
Netherlands
Karin Krappen
Netherlands
Benny Grevelink
 
73   
Netherlands
Jessica v Vugt
Netherlands
Remko Vogelaar
Sat 17:17 
74   
Belgium
Tiemen Lateur
Scotland
Gary O' Hagan
Sat 17:32 
75   
Netherlands
Orlando Fortuin
Netherlands
Laurens Bakx
Sat 17:48 
76   
Netherlands
Kris v Haaren
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Sat 17:55 
77   
Netherlands
Jaap Dorleijn
Tanzania
Martin van Stel
Sat 17:15 
78   
Netherlands
Cyrille d Kousemaker
Netherlands
Jurrian Heijmans
Sat 17:44 
79   
Belgium
Steve Vlanyck
Czech Republic
Anna Hlavova
Sat 17:34 
80   
Netherlands
Sander van Hoepen
Netherlands
Bjorn van Gastel
Sat 17:10 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
81   
Netherlands
Stefan Hamelink
Netherlands
Tom van Ardenne
Sat 17:35 
82   
England
Mark Vink
Netherlands
Kevin de Smit
Sat 17:35 
83   
Netherlands
Alex . Nagelhout
Netherlands
Danny Tilroe
Sat 17:36 
84   
Netherlands
Domingo Kroes
Belgium
Niels de Bliek
Sat 17:26 
85   
Belgium
Philip Moerman
Belgium
Davy vd Driessche
Sat 17:27 
86   
Belgium
Tom Verpoorten
Netherlands
Fabian Theeten
Sat 17:42 
87   
Belgium
Gianni Verkamer
Netherlands
Rowdy Schorremans
Sat 17:50 
88   
Netherlands
Nico de Kreij
Netherlands
Cees van Leeuwen
Sat 17:50 

Loser round 3

Race to 2
89   
Netherlands
Evert de Jong
Netherlands
Dennis vd Nouweland
Sat 17:52 
90   
Netherlands
Charlotte Dorleijn
Netherlands
Ron van den Hoven
Sat 17:53 
91   
Netherlands
Peter Mosterd
Netherlands
Han vd Wege
Sat 17:59 
92   
Netherlands
Demy Sijbrands
Netherlands
Benny Grevelink
Sat 17:58 
93   
Netherlands
Remko Vogelaar
Belgium
Tiemen Lateur
Sat 18:03 
94   
Netherlands
Orlando Fortuin
Netherlands
Kris v Haaren
Sat 18:12 
95   
Tanzania
Martin van Stel
Netherlands
Jurrian Heijmans
Sat 18:01 
96   
Czech Republic
Anna Hlavova
Netherlands
Sander van Hoepen
Sat 18:06 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
97   
Netherlands
Dennis vd Nouweland
Netherlands
Domingo Kroes
Sat 18:20 
98   
Netherlands
Ron van den Hoven
Netherlands
Danny Tilroe
Sat 18:14 
99   
Netherlands
Han vd Wege
Netherlands
Kevin de Smit
Sat 18:17 
100   
Netherlands
Demy Sijbrands
Netherlands
Tom van Ardenne
Sat 18:15 
101   
Belgium
Tiemen Lateur
Netherlands
Cees van Leeuwen
Sat 18:24 
102   
Netherlands
Kris v Haaren
Belgium
Gianni Verkamer
Sat 18:28 
103   
Tanzania
Martin van Stel
Belgium
Tom Verpoorten
Sat 18:15 
104   
Netherlands
Sander van Hoepen
Belgium
Philip Moerman
Sat 18:19 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
105   
Netherlands
Stefan Hamelink
Netherlands
Danny Tilroe
Sat 18:41 
106   
England
Mark Vink
Netherlands
Cees van Leeuwen
Sat 18:41 
107   
Netherlands
Alex . Nagelhout
Netherlands
Kris v Haaren
Sat 18:41 
108   
Belgium
Niels de Bliek
Netherlands
Dennis vd Nouweland
Sat 18:41 
109   
Belgium
Davy vd Driessche
Belgium
Tom Verpoorten
Sat 18:42 
110   
Netherlands
Fabian Theeten
Netherlands
Han vd Wege
Sat 18:42 
111   
Netherlands
Rowdy Schorremans
Netherlands
Sander van Hoepen
Sat 18:42 
112   
Netherlands
Nico de Kreij
Netherlands
Demy Sijbrands
Sat 18:42 

Quarter final

Race to 3
113   
Netherlands
Stefan Hamelink
England
Mark Vink
Sat 19:01  Table 19
114   
Netherlands
Kris v Haaren
Belgium
Niels de Bliek
Sat 19:06 
115   
Belgium
Tom Verpoorten
Netherlands
Fabian Theeten
Sat 18:54  Table 7
116   
Netherlands
Rowdy Schorremans
Netherlands
Nico de Kreij
Sat 18:59 

Semi final

Race to 3
117   
England
Mark Vink
Belgium
Niels de Bliek
Sat 19:45 
118   
Netherlands
Fabian Theeten
Netherlands
Rowdy Schorremans
Sat 19:41 

Final

Race to 4
119   
England
Mark Vink
Netherlands
Rowdy Schorremans
Sat 20:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment