Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2019

Vesong open

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 12, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vesong Blazers 6 5 1 0 17 2 15 0 0 0 0.895 5.5
2 Bakke Skole 6 5 1 0 14 2 12 0 0 0 0.875 5.5
3 Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2 6 3 1 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 3.5
4 Nordkisa 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 2.5
5 Allergot 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2.5
6 Algarheim 6 1 1 4 3 16 -13 0 0 0 0.158 1.5
7 BMB Gjestad 1 6 0 0 6 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Voksenopplæringen 5 4 1 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 4.5
2 Algarheim 3 5 3 0 2 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
3 Le boss 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 3
4 Algarheim 2 5 2 0 3 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
5 Kruttkøllene NAV 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 2
6 Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 1 5 0 1 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0.5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Algarheim
Vesong Blazers
Wed 17:55 
2-A   
Bakke Skole
Norway
Nordkisa
Wed 17:55 
3-A   
Norway
BMB Gjestad 1
Allergot
Wed 17:55 
4-B   
Algarheim 2
Norway
Le boss
Wed 17:55 
5-B   
Norway
Algarheim 3
Norway
Kruttkøllene NAV
Wed 17:59 
6-B   
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 1
Norway
Voksenopplæringen
Wed 17:59 

Round 2

7-A   
Vesong Blazers
Norway
Nordkisa
Wed 18:04 
8-A   
Algarheim
Allergot
Wed 18:04 
9-A   
Bakke Skole
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2
Wed 18:09 
10-B   
Algarheim 2
Norway
Kruttkøllene NAV
Wed 18:09 
11-B   
Norway
Le boss
Norway
Voksenopplæringen
Wed 18:14 
12-B   
Norway
Algarheim 3
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 1
Wed 18:14 

Round 3

13-A   
Norway
Nordkisa
Allergot
Wed 18:20 
14-A   
Vesong Blazers
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2
Wed 18:21 
15-A   
Algarheim
Norway
BMB Gjestad 1
Wed 18:26 
16-B   
Algarheim 2
Norway
Voksenopplæringen
Wed 18:26 
17-B   
Norway
Kruttkøllene NAV
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 1
Wed 18:32 
18-B   
Norway
Le boss
Norway
Algarheim 3
Wed 18:32 

Round 4

19-A   
Allergot
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2
Wed 18:37 
20-A   
Norway
Nordkisa
Norway
BMB Gjestad 1
Wed 18:37 
21-A   
Vesong Blazers
Bakke Skole
Wed 18:42 
22-B   
Algarheim 2
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 1
Wed 18:42 
23-B   
Norway
Voksenopplæringen
Norway
Algarheim 3
Wed 18:48 
24-B   
Norway
Kruttkøllene NAV
Norway
Le boss
Wed 18:48 

Round 5

25-A   
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2
Norway
BMB Gjestad 1
Wed 18:54 
26-A   
Allergot
Bakke Skole
Wed 18:55 
27-A   
Norway
Nordkisa
Algarheim
Wed 19:01 
28-B   
Algarheim 2
Norway
Algarheim 3
Wed 19:01 
29-B   
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 1
Norway
Le boss
Wed 19:07 
30-B   
Norway
Voksenopplæringen
Norway
Kruttkøllene NAV
Wed 19:07 

Round 6

31-A   
Norway
BMB Gjestad 1
Bakke Skole
Wed 18:56 
32-A   
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2
Algarheim
Wed 19:14 
33-A   
Allergot
Vesong Blazers
Wed 19:14 

Round 7

34-A   
Bakke Skole
Algarheim
Wed 19:29 
35-A   
Norway
BMB Gjestad 1
Vesong Blazers
Wed 18:56 
36-A   
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2
Norway
Nordkisa
Wed 19:29 

Quarter final

37   
Vesong Blazers
Algarheim 2
Wed 19:39 
38   
Norway
Jessheim Skole og ressurssenter 2
Norway
Algarheim 3
Wed 19:39 
39   
Bakke Skole
Norway
Le boss
Wed 19:52 
40   
Allergot
Norway
Voksenopplæringen
Wed 19:52 

Semi final

41   
Vesong Blazers
Norway
Algarheim 3
Wed 19:53 
42   
Bakke Skole
Norway
Voksenopplæringen
Wed 19:53 

Final

43   
Vesong Blazers
Bakke Skole
Wed 20:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment