Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 18, 2019

V. Lohner Team Trophy

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
9 (8/1) 58 (41/17)
71%
2 Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
8 (5/3) 55 (31/24)
56%
3 Team "Pegasus"
7 (5/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
3 Team "Eddie/Momo"
8 (4/4) 50 (25/25)
50%
5 Team "M & M Candys"
6 (5/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
5 Team "X-Men"
6 (3/3) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Team "Die Smoker"
6 (3/3) 38 (18/20)
47%
5 Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
7 (4/3) 37 (22/15)
59%
9 Team "Zielske/Rüthemann"
5 (2/3) 31 (12/19)
39%
Show more
9 Team "Bier Elite"
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Team "Bäähmmm"
5 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Team "Slim and Fast"
5 (2/3) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Team "Die Eintracht"
6 (4/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Team "Schriewer/da Costa"
5 (2/3) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Team "Rated RKO"
5 (2/3) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Team "Pool Connection"
5 (2/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Team "Hachmöller/Sobing"
4 (0/4) 24 (8/16)
33%
17 Team "Müller/Wolf"
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Team "Alles richtig gemacht!"
5 (1/4) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Team "Bang Pool Bang"
4 (0/4) 22 (6/16)
27%
21 Team "The Gallier"
5 (1/4) 28 (9/19)
32%
Entry deadline May 18, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 18, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer TuS BW Lohne
Contact Administrator TuS BW Lohne (pbc.lohne@gmail.com)
More info
...
Ausschreibung, Infos, Datenschutz etc. (*.pdf):
https://1drv.ms/b/s!AjR_3QmQ8JhNhYFaxOxw_asm_f6gyg

Max. 24 Teams

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Team "Schriewer/da Costa" 4 2 0 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 2
2 Team "Bäähmmm" 4 2 0 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Team "X-Men" 4 2 0 2 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
4 Team "Rated RKO" 4 2 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 2
5 Team "Müller/Wolf" 4 2 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Team "Wollschläger/Evers" 5 4 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0 0.679 4
2 Team "Die Eintracht" 5 4 0 1 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 4
3 Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg" 5 3 0 2 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Team "Eddie/Momo" 5 2 0 3 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 2
5 Team "Alles richtig gemacht!" 5 1 0 4 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 1
6 Team "The Gallier" 5 1 0 4 9 19 -10 0 0 0 0.321 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Team "M & M Candys" 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Team "Die Smoker" 4 2 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 2
3 Team "Slim and Fast" 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Team "Flaig/v.Seggern" 4 2 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
5 Team "Hachmöller/Sobing" 4 0 0 4 8 16 -8 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Team "Bier Elite" 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Team "Pegasus" 4 3 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
3 Team "Pool Connection" 4 2 0 2 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
4 Team "Zielske/Rüthemann" 4 2 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 2
5 Team "Bang Pool Bang" 4 0 0 4 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Team "Bäähmmm"
Team "Müller/Wolf"
Sat 11:45  Table 5
2-A   
Team "Rated RKO"
Team "X-Men"
Sat 11:09  Table 1
3-B   
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Sat 11:09  Table 2
4-B   
Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
Team "Die Eintracht"
Sat 11:10  Table 3
5-B   
Team "Alles richtig gemacht!"
Team "The Gallier"
Sat 11:10  Table 4
6-C   
Team "M & M Candys"
Team "Slim and Fast"
Sat 12:08  Table 6
7-C   
Team "Die Smoker"
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Sat 11:11  Table 6
8-D   
Team "Bier Elite"
Team "Bang Pool Bang"
Sat 11:16  Table 5
9-D   
Team "Zielske/Klaus"
Team "Pegasus"
Sat 11:48  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 4
10-A   
Team "Müller/Wolf"
Team "X-Men"
Sat 13:52  Table 5
11-A   
Team "Bäähmmm"
Team "Schriewer/da Costa"
Sat 13:00  Table 3
12-B   
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Team "Die Eintracht"
Sat 12:13  Table 3
13-B   
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Team "The Gallier"
Sat 11:55  Table 4
14-B   
Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
Team "Alles richtig gemacht!"
Sat 12:24  Table 1
15-C   
Team "Slim and Fast"
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Sat 12:47  Table 4
16-C   
Team "M & M Candys"
Team "Hachmöller/Sobing"
Sat 12:48  Table 6
17-D   
Team "Bang Pool Bang"
Team "Pegasus"
Sat 12:46  Table 2
18-D   
Team "Bier Elite"
Team "Pool Connection"
Sat 12:28  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
19-A   
Team "X-Men"
Team "Schriewer/da Costa"
Sat 15:20  Table 3
20-A   
Team "Müller/Wolf"
Team "Rated RKO"
Sat 12:56  Table 5
21-B   
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Team "The Gallier"
Sat 13:01  Table 1
22-B   
Team "Die Eintracht"
Team "Alles richtig gemacht!"
Sat 13:30  Table 4
23-B   
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
Sat 13:34  Table 2
24-C   
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Team "Hachmöller/Sobing"
Sat 13:35  Table 6
25-C   
Team "Slim and Fast"
Team "Die Smoker"
Sat 13:48  Table 3
26-D   
Team "Pegasus"
Team "Pool Connection"
Sat 14:07  Table 1
27-D   
Team "Bang Pool Bang"
Team "Zielske/Klaus"
Sat 14:11  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 4
28-A   
Team "Schriewer/da Costa"
Team "Rated RKO"
Sat 14:19  Table 3
29-A   
Team "X-Men"
Team "Bäähmmm"
Sat 14:32  Table 1
30-B   
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Team "Alles richtig gemacht!"
Sat 14:46  Table 4
31-B   
Team "The Gallier"
Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
Sat 14:25  Table 5
32-B   
Team "Die Eintracht"
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Sat 15:01  Table 2
33-C   
Team "Hachmöller/Sobing"
Team "Die Smoker"
Sat 14:35  Table 6
34-C   
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Team "M & M Candys"
Sat 15:13  Table 5
35-D   
Team "Pool Connection"
Team "Zielske/Klaus"
Sat 15:19  Table 1
36-D   
Team "Pegasus"
Team "Bier Elite"
Sat 15:20  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 4
37-A   
Team "Rated RKO"
Team "Bäähmmm"
Sat 15:25  Table 6
38-A   
Team "Schriewer/da Costa"
Team "Müller/Wolf"
Sat 16:23  Table 3
39-B   
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
Sat 15:51  Table 5
40-B   
Team "Alles richtig gemacht!"
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Sat 15:56  Table 2
41-B   
Team "The Gallier"
Team "Die Eintracht"
Sat 16:07  Table 1
42-C   
Team "Die Smoker"
Team "M & M Candys"
Sat 15:54  Table 4
43-C   
Team "Hachmöller/Sobing"
Team "Slim and Fast"
Sat 16:15  Table 6
44-D   
Team "Zielske/Klaus"
Team "Bier Elite"
Sat 16:19  Table 4
45-D   
Team "Pool Connection"
Team "Bang Pool Bang"
Sat 16:27  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
46   
Team "Schriewer/da Costa"
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Sat 17:24  Table 1
47   
Team "X-Men"
Team "Die Eintracht"
Sat 17:25  Table 2
48   
Team "Bäähmmm"
Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
Sat 18:14  Table 1
49   
Team "Rated RKO"
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Sat 17:25  Table 3
50   
Team "M & M Candys"
Team "Zielske/Klaus"
Sat 17:25  Table 4
51   
Team "Slim and Fast"
Team "Pegasus"
Sat 18:03  Table 4
52   
Team "Die Smoker"
Team "Pool Connection"
Sat 18:07  Table 3
53   
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Team "Bier Elite"
Sat 18:46  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
54   
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Team "X-Men"
Sat 19:17  Table 2
55   
Team "Zumbrägel/Schwarberg"
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Sat 19:17  Table 3
56   
Team "M & M Candys"
Team "Pegasus"
Sat 19:17  Table 4
57   
Team "Die Smoker"
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Sat 19:17  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
58   
Team "Eddie/Momo"
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Sat 20:26  Table 2
59   
Team "Pegasus"
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Sat 20:27  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
60   
Team "Wollschläger/Evers"
Team "Flaig/v.Seggern"
Sat 21:47  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment