Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15, 2020

Turniej Norwid

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lesław Walaszczyk
5 (5/0) 9 (8/1)
89%
2 Radosław Panas
7 (5/2) 10 (7/3)
70%
3 Leszek Hudziak
4 (3/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
3 Łukasz Usowicz
7 (5/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Damian Biliński
3 (2/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Aleksander Antosiewicz
5 (3/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Jan Kopyść
3 (2/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
5 Tomasz Kryński
6 (4/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
9 Adrian Kraś
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
Show more
9 Kamil Franczak
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Paweł Cieślik
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Mikołaj Szewczyk
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
13 Piotr Lebioda
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Robert Giedrowicz
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Jarosław Mucha
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
13 Kacper Wasilewski
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Damian Kogut
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Mateusz Demcio
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Wiktor Mordalski
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Krystian Walczak
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
Starts Aug 15, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Tomasz Kryński
Poland
Mateusz Demcio
Sat 17:18  Table 5
3   
Poland
Adrian Kraś
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Giedrowicz
 
5   
Poland
Lesław Walaszczyk
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Lebioda
 
7   
Poland
Krystian Walczak
Poland
Damian Kogut
Sat 17:18  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mikołaj Szewczyk
 
9   
Poland
Paweł Cieślik
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Aleksander Antosiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Usowicz
Sat 17:18  Table 7
11   
Poland
Jan Kopyść
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Wasilewski
 
13   
Poland
Jarosław Mucha
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Biliński
 
15   
Poland
Wiktor Mordalski
Poland
Kamil Franczak
Sat 17:18  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Radosław Panas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Tomasz Kryński
Sat 17:31  Table 5
18   
Poland
Adrian Kraś
Poland
Robert Giedrowicz
Sat 17:18  Table 9
19   
Poland
Lesław Walaszczyk
Poland
Piotr Lebioda
Sat 17:18  Table 10
20   
Poland
Krystian Walczak
Poland
Mikołaj Szewczyk
Sat 17:29  Table 6
21   
Poland
Paweł Cieślik
Poland
Łukasz Usowicz
Sat 17:27  Table 7
22   
Poland
Jan Kopyść
Poland
Kacper Wasilewski
Sat 17:27  Table 9
23   
Poland
Jarosław Mucha
Poland
Damian Biliński
Sat 17:28  Table 10
24   
Poland
Kamil Franczak
Poland
Radosław Panas
Sat 17:36  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 1
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Demcio
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Damian Kogut
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Aleksander Antosiewicz
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Wiktor Mordalski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
33   
Poland
Mateusz Demcio
Poland
Radosław Panas
Sat 17:43  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Mucha
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Wasilewski
 
36   
Poland
Damian Kogut
Poland
Łukasz Usowicz
Sat 17:40  Table 7
37   
Poland
Aleksander Antosiewicz
Poland
Krystian Walczak
Sat 17:44  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Lebioda
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Giedrowicz
 
40   
Poland
Wiktor Mordalski
Poland
Tomasz Kryński
Sat 17:41  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 1
41   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Adrian Kraś
Sat 17:41  Table 10
42   
Poland
Lesław Walaszczyk
Poland
Mikołaj Szewczyk
Sat 17:46  Table 7
43   
Poland
Paweł Cieślik
Poland
Jan Kopyść
Sat 17:40  Table 9
44   
Poland
Damian Biliński
Poland
Kamil Franczak
Sat 17:49  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Poland
Radosław Panas
Poland
Jarosław Mucha
Sat 17:57  Table 7
46   
Poland
Kacper Wasilewski
Poland
Łukasz Usowicz
Sat 17:52  Table 9
47   
Poland
Aleksander Antosiewicz
Poland
Piotr Lebioda
Sat 17:55  Table 6
48   
Poland
Robert Giedrowicz
Poland
Tomasz Kryński
Sat 17:56  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 1
49   
Poland
Radosław Panas
Poland
Mikołaj Szewczyk
Sat 18:08  Table 5
50   
Poland
Łukasz Usowicz
Poland
Adrian Kraś
Sat 18:03  Table 8
51   
Poland
Aleksander Antosiewicz
Poland
Kamil Franczak
Sat 18:07  Table 6
52   
Poland
Tomasz Kryński
Poland
Paweł Cieślik
Sat 18:20  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 1
53   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Aleksander Antosiewicz
Sat 18:29  Table 7
54   
Poland
Lesław Walaszczyk
Poland
Tomasz Kryński
Sat 18:30  Table 8
55   
Poland
Jan Kopyść
Poland
Łukasz Usowicz
Sat 18:30  Table 9
56   
Poland
Damian Biliński
Poland
Radosław Panas
Sat 18:30  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 1
57   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Lesław Walaszczyk
Sat 18:56  Table 8
58   
Poland
Łukasz Usowicz
Poland
Radosław Panas
Sat 19:03  Table 7

Final

Race to 1
59   
Poland
Lesław Walaszczyk
Poland
Radosław Panas
Sat 19:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment