Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29 - March 31, 2019

Tour 2 – English Professional

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 29, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (59 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
England
Neil Raybone
Walk Over
 
2   
Scotland
Paul Harkness
England
Ben Rowland
Fri 09:45 
3   
United Kingdom
Myles Deleuse
England
Simon Doyle
Fri 09:45 
4   
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
England
Andy Blurton
Sun 10:00 
5   
Wales
Simon Ward
Northern Ireland
Declan Lavery
Sun 10:00 
6   
England
Craig Brown
England
Simon Webb
Fri 11:00 
7   
New Zealand
Lee Wray
Northern Ireland
Rab Fee
Sun 10:00 
8   
England
Lee Clough
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sun 10:00 
9   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Nathan Bridges
England
Marc Pickworth
Sun 10:00 
11   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Fri 13:30 
12   
England
Nicky Ellar
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Fri 11:00 
13   
Wales
Luke Sanges
England
Josh Harrison
Sun 10:00 
14   
Wales
Cory Rees
Wales
Drew Hughes
Fri 17:15 
15   
England
Andrew Mckie
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
Fri 12:15 
16   
Walk Over
Wales
Ben Davies
 
17   
Wales
Craig Marsh
Walk Over
 
18   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
England
Kevin Barton
Sun 10:00 
19   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 12:15 
20   
South Africa
Jj Faul
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sun 10:00 
21   
England
Jimmy Carney
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
Fri 13:30 
22   
England
Phil Parkin
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
Fri 17:15 
23   
England
Jamie Clarke
England
Luke Wrigglesworth
Sun 10:00 
24   
Wales
Ryan Jones
England
Clint I'Anson
Sun 10:00 
25   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Jason Hill
Sun 10:00 
26   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sun 10:00 
27   
England
Steve Thompson
England
Michael Oliver
Sun 10:00 
28   
England
Tobias Bolt
England
Jon McAllister
Fri 14:45 
29   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Dean Shields
Fri 16:00 
30   
Scotland
Scott Ross
England
Rob Donkin
Fri 14:45 
31   
Scotland
Ross Fernie
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Fri 16:00 
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
 

Round 2

Race to 8
33   
England
Neil Raybone
Winner of match 2
Sun 11:15 
34   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
Sun 11:15 
35   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
Sun 11:15 
36   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
Sun 11:15 
37   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Winner of match 10
Sun 11:15 
38   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Sun 11:15 
39   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Sun 11:15 
40   
Winner of match 15
Wales
Ben Davies
Sun 11:15 
41   
Wales
Craig Marsh
Winner of match 18
Sun 11:15 
42   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Sun 11:15 
43   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Sun 11:15 
44   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Sun 11:15 
45   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
Sun 11:15 
46   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
Sun 11:15 
47   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
Sun 11:15 
48   
Winner of match 31
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sun 11:15 

Last sixteen

Race to 8
49   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
Sun 12:30 
50   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
Sun 12:30 
51   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Sun 12:30 
52   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
Sun 12:30 
53   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
Sun 12:30 
54   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
Sun 12:30 
55   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
Sun 12:30 
56   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
Sun 12:30 

Quarter final

Race to 8
57   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
Sun 13:45 
58   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
Sun 13:45 
59   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
Sun 13:45 
60   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
Sun 13:45 

Semi final

Race to 8
61   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
Sun 15:00 
62   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
Sun 15:00 

Final

Race to 8
63   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
Sun 16:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment