Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29, 2019

Tour 2 – English Open Group C

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 29, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (30 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
United Kingdom
Robert McCullough
Walk Over
 
2   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Northern Ireland
Nat Madden
Fri 11:00 
3   
United Kingdom
Gary Crawford
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 12:00 
4   
England
Matthew Coates
Wales
Lauren Williams
Fri 11:00 
5   
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
England
Luke Colliver
Fri 11:00 
6   
Wales
Matt Davies
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Fri 11:00 
7   
United Kingdom
Sam McMillan
Kenya
Trevor Mwiu
Fri 11:00 
8   
England
Alex O'Donoghue
United Kingdom
Kenny Lazenby
Fri 11:00 
9   
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
TBC 1
Fri 11:00 
10   
England
Richard Smith
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 11:00 
11   
Wales
David Whitcombe
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Fri 12:15 
12   
England
Alan Robinson
Northern Ireland
Emma Cunningham
Fri 12:15 
13   
Wales
Kyle Edwards
England
Liam Cocks
Fri 12:15 
14   
United Kingdom
Daniel Clarke
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 12:15 
15   
United Kingdom
Aaron Rolston
United Kingdom
Nigel Brain
Fri 12:15 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
David Wight
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
United Kingdom
Robert McCullough
Winner of match 2
Fri 13:30 
18   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
Fri 13:30 
19   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
Fri 13:30 
20   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
Fri 14:45 
21   
Winner of match 9
Winner of match 10
Fri 14:45 
22   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Fri 14:45 
23   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Fri 14:45 
24   
Winner of match 15
United Kingdom
David Wight
Fri 14:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Loser of match 2
 
26   
Loser of match 3
Loser of match 4
Fri 16:00 
27   
Loser of match 5
Loser of match 6
Fri 16:00 
28   
Loser of match 7
Loser of match 8
Fri 16:00 
29   
Loser of match 9
Loser of match 10
Fri 16:00 
30   
Loser of match 11
Loser of match 12
Fri 16:00 
31   
Loser of match 13
Loser of match 14
Fri 16:00 
32   
Loser of match 15
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Winner of match 25
Loser of match 18
Fri 17:15 
34   
Winner of match 26
Loser of match 17
Fri 17:15 
35   
Winner of match 27
Loser of match 20
Fri 17:15 
36   
Winner of match 28
Loser of match 19
Fri 18:30 
37   
Winner of match 29
Loser of match 22
Fri 18:30 
38   
Winner of match 30
Loser of match 21
Fri 18:30 
39   
Winner of match 31
Loser of match 24
Fri 18:30 
40   
Winner of match 32
Loser of match 23
Fri 18:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment