Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30 - March 31, 2019

Tour 2 – English Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 30, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (124 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
United Kingdom
David Compton
Walk Over
 
2   
Wales
Mike Beckett
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 13:45 
3   
United Kingdom
Daniel Clarke
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Sat 13:45 
4   
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
England
Liam Cocks
Sat 13:45 
5   
United Kingdom
Dave Wight
England
Tom Howick
Sat 13:45 
6   
United Kingdom
Mark Priest
United Kingdom
Kenny Lazenby
Sat 15:00 
7   
England
Craig Bishop
United Kingdom
Stuart Rawlings
Sat 15:00 
8   
Northern Ireland
Kevin McCorry
England
ian Whitehorn
Sat 15:00 
9   
England
Salli Merola
United Kingdom
Dominic Clemens
Sat 15:00 
10   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 16:15 
11   
Scotland
Martin McIntosh
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Sat 16:15 
12   
Wales
Cole Bedford
Scotland
David Kinnear
Sat 16:15 
13   
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
England
Hassan Miah
Sat 16:15 
14   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Josh Durant
Sat 17:30 
15   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Ireland
Ronan Fay
Sat 17:30 
16   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Andy Snape
Sat 17:30 
17   
England
Jon Sanders
Scotland
Barry Lynn
Sat 17:30 
18   
United Kingdom
Robert McCullough
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Sat 17:30 
19   
United Kingdom
Sam McMillan
United Kingdom
Nigel Brain
Sat 17:30 
20   
United Kingdom
Karl Page
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
Sat 17:30 
21   
England
Richard Smith
Wales
Nathan Brain
Sat 17:30 
22   
Kenya
Trevor Mwiu
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Sat 17:30 
23   
England
Kian Monaghan
Wales
Michael Howe
Sat 17:30 
24   
England
David McNamara
Scotland
Craig Adamson
Sat 17:30 
25   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Paul Kelley
Sat 17:30 
26   
England
Alan Robinson
England
Jamie Thomas
Sat 17:30 
27   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Sat 17:30 
28   
United Kingdom
Aaron Rolston
United Kingdom
Mickey Singh
Sat 17:30 
29   
Scotland
Kyle Cochrane
England
Ian Berry
Sat 17:30 
30   
England
Luke Kings
United Kingdom
Adam McSharry
Sat 18:45 
31   
Danny Fry
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 18:45 
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kian Davies
 
33   
Wales
Lauren Williams
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Tom Barley
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
Sat 18:45 
35   
England
Sam Grisdale
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Sat 18:45 
36   
England
Mark Court
England
Luke Colliver
Sat 18:45 
37   
England
Alex O'Donoghue
England
Andy Coles
 
38   
England
Paul Broughton
Northern Ireland
Nat Madden
Sat 18:45 
39   
England
Ryan Milson
Northern Ireland
Emma Cunningham
Sat 18:45 
40   
United Kingdom
Ed Pollitt
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 18:45 
41   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
United Kingdom
Rab McCullogh
 
42   
England
Jack Hand
United Kingdom
Gary Crawford
Sat 18:45 
43   
Scotland
James Jack
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Sat 18:45 
44   
England
Stefan Risidi
Wales
John Morgan
Sat 20:00 
45   
Malta
Philip Gatt
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Sat 20:00 
46   
England
Matthew Coates
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Sat 20:00 
47   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
John Cairns
Sat 20:00 
48   
TBC 1
Wales
Jordan Mainwaring
Sat 20:00 
49   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Danny Hocking
Sat 20:00 
50   
England
Steve Smith
Charlie Begley
Sat 20:00 
51   
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
England
Shaun Parrish
Sat 20:00 
52   
United Kingdom
Gary Nicholson
England
Rikki Jones
Sat 20:00 
53   
Wales
David Whitcombe
England
Callum Robinson
Sat 20:00 
54   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
Wales
Matt Davies
Sat 20:00 
55   
England
Darrell Whitworth
Wales
Nathan Davies
Sat 20:00 
56   
United Kingdom
Alex Fruish
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 20:00 
57   
England
Liam Irving
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Sat 20:00 
58   
England
Harry Fletcher
England
Louis Perinelli
Sat 20:00 
59   
Wales
Phil Hoskins
England
Anthony Illingworth
Sat 20:00 
60   
Wales
Kyle Edwards
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 20:00 
61   
England
Martin Tonks
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Sat 20:00 
62   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 20:00 
63   
England
Dave Walker
Wales
Richie Oliver
Sat 21:15 
64   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
David Jones
 

Round 2

Race to 6
65   
United Kingdom
David Compton
Winner of match 2
Sat 21:15 
66   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
Sat 21:15 
67   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
Sat 21:15 
68   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
Sat 21:15 
69   
Winner of match 9
Winner of match 10
Sat 21:15 
70   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Sat 21:15 
71   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Sat 21:15 
72   
Winner of match 15
Winner of match 16
Sat 21:15 
73   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Sat 21:15 
74   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Sat 21:15 
75   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Sat 21:15 
76   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Sat 22:30 
77   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
Sat 22:30 
78   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
Sat 22:30 
79   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
Sat 22:30 
80   
Winner of match 31
United Kingdom
Kian Davies
Sat 22:30 
81   
Wales
Lauren Williams
Winner of match 34
Sat 22:30 
82   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
Sat 22:30 
83   
England
Alex O'Donoghue
Winner of match 38
Sat 22:30 
84   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
Sat 22:30 
85   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Winner of match 42
Sat 22:30 
86   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
Sat 22:30 
87   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
Sat 22:30 
88   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
Sat 22:30 
89   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
Sat 22:30 
90   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
Sat 22:30 
91   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
Sat 22:30 
92   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
Sat 22:30 
93   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
Sat 22:30 
94   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
Sat 22:30 
95   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
Sat 22:30 
96   
Winner of match 63
United Kingdom
David Jones
Sat 22:30 

Round 3

Race to 6
97   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
Sun 12:30 
98   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
Sun 12:30 
99   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
Sun 12:30 
100   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
Sun 12:30 
101   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
Sun 12:30 
102   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
Sun 12:30 
103   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
Sun 12:30 
104   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
Sun 13:45 
105   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
Sun 13:45 
106   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
Sun 13:45 
107   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
Sun 13:45 
108   
Winner of match 87
Winner of match 88
Sun 13:45 
109   
Winner of match 89
Winner of match 90
Sun 13:45 
110   
Winner of match 91
Winner of match 92
Sun 13:45 
111   
Winner of match 93
Winner of match 94
Sun 13:45 
112   
Winner of match 95
Winner of match 96
Sun 13:45 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
113   
Winner of match 97
Winner of match 98
Sun 15:00 
114   
Winner of match 99
Winner of match 100
Sun 15:00 
115   
Winner of match 101
Winner of match 102
Sun 15:00 
116   
Winner of match 103
Winner of match 104
Sun 15:00 
117   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
Sun 15:00 
118   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
Sun 15:00 
119   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
Sun 15:00 
120   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
Sun 15:00 

Quarter final

Race to 6
121   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
Sun 16:15 
122   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
Sun 16:15 
123   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
Sun 16:15 
124   
Winner of match 119
Winner of match 120
Sun 16:15 

Semi final

Race to 6
125   
Winner of match 121
Winner of match 122
Sun 17:30 
126   
Winner of match 123
Winner of match 124
Sun 17:30 

Final

Race to 6
127   
Winner of match 125
Winner of match 126
Sun 18:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (124)