Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 28 - May 31, 2020

Saison D1 BPA 2019-2020

Worldrules
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Aug 11, 2019, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 28, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format League (15 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Belgian Pool Association
Contact Steeve THOMAS (Steevethomas79@outlook.com, 0032474806328), Lerat Donovan (donovanlerat@gmail.com), Olivier Lerat (olilerat@hotmail.com), Fabrice Brunin , Philippe Lolivier (loli7390@hotmail.com), Frédéric Bougeâtre (fred-karine88@hotmail.com) and Anthony Inzoli
More info
Championnat BPA 2019-2020
Vous pouvez créer votre équipe ou intégrer une équipe existante
Pour toutes informations, allez visiter la page Facebook "Federation BPA"
Le prix de la licence par joueur est de 60€ comprenant un polo de la BPA
Vous êtes libre de choisir le local dans lequel vous désirez jouer (le comité BPA se réserve le droit de valider le local)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 GREEN TEAM 14 12 2 0 183 69 114 14 3 0 0.726 38
2 LUCKY'S POOL TEAM 14 10 2 2 154 98 56 4 1 0 0.611 32
3 BTK 14 10 1 3 160 92 68 5 2 0 0.635 31
4 BAD BOYS (WR) 14 10 1 3 153 99 54 5 2 0 0.607 31
5 TEAM SUPERBALL (WR) 14 9 2 3 147 105 42 2 0 0 0.583 29
6 FIRE TEAM 14 8 2 4 137 115 22 1 0 0 0.544 26
7 SHARKS (WR) 14 7 2 5 129 123 6 2 1 0 0.512 23
8 SPARTIATES (WR) 14 7 0 7 119 133 -14 2 0 0 0.472 21
9 BURNINGS HEAD 14 5 3 6 129 123 6 5 2 0 0.512 18
10 DEADPOOL TEAM 14 5 3 6 118 134 -16 0 0 0 0.468 18
11 BLACK TIGERS 14 3 2 9 95 157 -62 0 0 0 0.377 11
12 BLACKPOOL 14 2 2 10 94 158 -64 1 0 0 0.373 8
13 SONS OF ANARCHY (WR) 14 2 0 12 102 150 -48 0 0 0 0.405 6
14 PHOENIX 14 1 2 11 85 167 -82 0 0 0 0.337 5
14 LES CORSAIRES (WR) 14 1 2 11 85 167 -82 0 0 0 0.337 5
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 18 sets 
1   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
L
R1
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Le Superball Aug 30, 2019, 7:00 PM 
2   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Millenium Aug 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 
3   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
L
R1
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Le Superball Aug 28, 2019, 7:00 PM 
4   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Maison du peuple de Baudour Aug 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 
5   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Aug 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 
6   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
R1
Belgium
BTK
L
Maison du peuple de Baudour Aug 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 
7   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
L
R1
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
R1
Le Millenium Aug 30, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 2

Best of 18 sets 
8   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Le Superball Sep 4, 2019, 7:00 PM 
9   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
L
R3
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Le Superball Sep 4, 2019, 7:00 PM 
10   
Belgium
BTK
L
R1
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Maison du peuple de Boussu Sep 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
11   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Chez march Sep 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
12   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Sep 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
13   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
R1
Belgium
PHOENIX
Le Millenium Sep 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
14   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
L
R1
Maison du peuple de Baudour Sep 4, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 3

Best of 18 sets 
15   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Superball Sep 11, 2019, 7:00 PM 
16   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Le Superball Sep 13, 2019, 7:00 PM 
17   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Millenium Sep 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
18   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Superball Sep 11, 2019, 7:00 PM 
19   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
BTK
Maison du peuple de Baudour Sep 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
20   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Sep 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
21   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Maison du peuple de Baudour Sep 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 4

Best of 18 sets 
22   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Le Millenium Sep 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
23   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
R1
Le Superball Sep 18, 2019, 7:00 PM 
24   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Superball Sep 18, 2019, 7:00 PM 
25   
Belgium
BTK
R1
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
R1
Maison du peuple de Boussu Sep 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
26   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
PHOENIX
Chez march Sep 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
27   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Sep 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
28   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Le Millenium Sep 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 5

Best of 18 sets 
29   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Maison du peuple de Baudour Sep 25, 2019, 7:00 PM 
30   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Superball Sep 25, 2019, 7:00 PM 
31   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Superball Sep 27, 2019, 7:00 PM 
32   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
BTK
Le Millenium Sep 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 
33   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Le Superball Sep 25, 2019, 7:00 PM 
34   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Maison du peuple de Baudour Sep 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 
35   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Sep 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 6

Best of 18 sets 
36   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Oct 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
37   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Millenium Oct 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
38   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Le Superball Oct 2, 2019, 7:00 PM 
39   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
R2
Belgium
PHOENIX
Le Superball Oct 2, 2019, 7:00 PM 
40   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
R1
Maison du peuple de Boussu Oct 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
41   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Chez march Oct 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 
42   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Oct 4, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 7

Best of 18 sets 
43   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Millenium Oct 11, 2019, 8:00 PM 
44   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Maison du peuple de Baudour Oct 9, 2019, 7:00 PM 
45   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
BTK
R1
Le Superball Oct 9, 2019, 7:00 PM 
46   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
R1
Le Superball Oct 11, 2019, 7:00 PM 
47   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Le Millenium Oct 11, 2019, 8:00 PM 
48   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Le Superball Oct 9, 2019, 7:00 PM 
49   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Maison du peuple de Baudour Oct 11, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 8

Best of 18 sets 
50   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Oct 18, 2019, 8:00 PM 
51   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Oct 18, 2019, 8:00 PM 
52   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
PHOENIX
Le Millenium Oct 18, 2019, 8:00 PM 
53   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
R1
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Le Superball Oct 16, 2019, 7:00 PM 
54   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
R2
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
R1
Le Superball Oct 16, 2019, 7:00 PM 
55   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Maison du peuple de Boussu Oct 18, 2019, 8:00 PM 
56   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Chez march Oct 18, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 9

Best of 18 sets 
57   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Oct 25, 2019, 8:00 PM 
58   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
BTK
Le Millenium Oct 25, 2019, 8:00 PM 
59   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
R2
Maison du peuple de Baudour Oct 23, 2019, 7:00 PM 
60   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Le Superball Oct 23, 2019, 7:00 PM 
61   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
R1
Le Superball Oct 25, 2019, 7:00 PM 
62   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Le Millenium Oct 25, 2019, 8:00 PM 
63   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Le Superball Oct 23, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 10

Best of 18 sets 
64   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 1, 2019, 8:00 PM 
65   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
PHOENIX
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Nov 1, 2019, 8:00 PM 
66   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
R1
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 1, 2019, 8:00 PM 
67   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Le Millenium Nov 1, 2019, 8:00 PM 
68   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Superball Oct 30, 2019, 7:00 PM 
69   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Le Superball Oct 30, 2019, 7:00 PM 
70   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Maison du peuple de Boussu Nov 1, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 11

Best of 18 sets 
71   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
BTK
Chez march Nov 8, 2019, 8:00 PM 
72   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Nov 8, 2019, 8:00 PM 
73   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Le Millenium Nov 8, 2019, 8:00 PM 
74   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 6, 2019, 7:00 PM 
75   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
R1
Le Superball Nov 6, 2019, 7:00 PM 
76   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Le Superball Nov 8, 2019, 7:00 PM 
77   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Millenium Nov 8, 2019, 8:00 PM 

Round 12

Best of 18 sets 
78   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
PHOENIX
Le Superball Nov 13, 2019, 7:00 PM 
79   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
R1
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 15, 2019, 8:00 PM 
80   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Nov 15, 2019, 8:00 PM 
81   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 15, 2019, 8:00 PM 
82   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
R2
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Le Millenium Nov 15, 2019, 8:00 PM 
83   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Superball Nov 13, 2019, 7:00 PM 
84   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Superball Nov 13, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 13

Best of 18 sets 
85   
Belgium
BTK
R1
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Maison du peuple de Boussu Nov 22, 2019, 8:00 PM 
86   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Chez march Nov 22, 2019, 8:00 PM 
87   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Nov 22, 2019, 8:00 PM 
88   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Le Millenium Nov 22, 2019, 8:00 PM 
89   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 20, 2019, 7:00 PM 
90   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
R1
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Superball Nov 20, 2019, 7:00 PM 
91   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Le Superball Nov 22, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 14

Best of 18 sets 
92   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Le Millenium Nov 29, 2019, 8:00 PM 
93   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
R2
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Le Superball Nov 27, 2019, 7:00 PM 
94   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 29, 2019, 8:00 PM 
95   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Nov 29, 2019, 8:00 PM 
96   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Maison du peuple de Baudour Nov 29, 2019, 8:00 PM 
97   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
R1
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Millenium Nov 29, 2019, 8:00 PM 
98   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
BTK
R1
Le Superball Nov 27, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 15

Best of 18 sets 
99   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
L
R3
Belgium
SPARTIATES
R1
Le Superball Dec 4, 2019, 7:00 PM 
100   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Maison du peuple de Boussu Dec 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
101   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Chez march Dec 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
102   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Dec 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
103   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Millenium Dec 6, 2019, 8:00 PM 
104   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Dec 4, 2019, 7:00 PM 
105   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
PHOENIX
Le Superball Dec 4, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 16

Best of 18 sets 
106   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Le Superball Dec 11, 2019, 7:00 PM 
107   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
PHOENIX
Maison du peuple de Baudour Dec 11, 2019, 7:00 PM 
108   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Le Millenium Dec 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
109   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Dec 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
110   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Chez march Dec 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
111   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Maison du peuple de Boussu Dec 13, 2019, 8:00 PM 
112   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Le Superball Dec 11, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 17

Best of 18 sets 
113   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Le Millenium Dec 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
114   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Dec 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
115   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
BTK
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Dec 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
116   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Maison du peuple de Baudour Dec 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
117   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Superball Dec 18, 2019, 7:00 PM 
118   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Le Millenium Dec 20, 2019, 8:00 PM 
119   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
L
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Superball Dec 20, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 18

Best of 18 sets 
120   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Maison du peuple de Baudour Dec 25, 2019, 7:00 PM 
121   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Le Millenium Dec 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 
122   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
PHOENIX
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Dec 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 
123   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Chez march Dec 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 
124   
Belgium
BTK
L
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de Boussu Dec 27, 2019, 8:00 PM 
125   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Le Superball Dec 25, 2019, 7:00 PM 
126   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Le Superball Dec 25, 2019, 7:00 PM 

Round 19

Best of 18 sets 
127   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Maison du peuple de Baudour Jan 3, 2020, 8:00 PM 
128   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Jan 3, 2020, 8:00 PM 
129   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Jan 3, 2020, 8:00 PM 
130   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
BTK
Le Superball Jan 1, 2020, 7:00 PM 
131   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Millenium Jan 3, 2020, 8:00 PM 
132   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Superball Jan 3, 2020, 7:00 PM 
133   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Le Superball Jan 1, 2020, 7:00 PM 

Round 20

Best of 18 sets 
134   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Millenium Jan 10, 2020, 8:00 PM 
135   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Jan 10, 2020, 8:00 PM 
136   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
L
Chez march Jan 10, 2020, 8:00 PM 
137   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
PHOENIX
Maison du peuple de Boussu Jan 10, 2020, 8:00 PM 
138   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Le Superball Jan 8, 2020, 7:00 PM 
139   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Superball Jan 8, 2020, 7:00 PM 
140   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Le Millenium Jan 10, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 21

Best of 18 sets 
141   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Jan 17, 2020, 8:00 PM 
142   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Maison du peuple de Baudour Jan 17, 2020, 8:00 PM 
143   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Le Superball Jan 15, 2020, 7:00 PM 
144   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Le Millenium Jan 17, 2020, 8:00 PM 
145   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
BTK
Le Superball Jan 17, 2020, 7:00 PM 
146   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Superball Jan 15, 2020, 7:00 PM 
147   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Maison du peuple de Baudour Jan 15, 2020, 7:00 PM 

Round 22

Best of 18 sets 
148   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM 
149   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Chez march Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM 
150   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Maison du peuple de Boussu Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM 
151   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Le Superball Jan 22, 2020, 7:00 PM 
152   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
PHOENIX
Le Superball Jan 22, 2020, 7:00 PM 
153   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Le Millenium Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM 
154   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Jan 24, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 23

Best of 18 sets 
155   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Jan 31, 2020, 8:00 PM 
156   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Le Superball Jan 29, 2020, 7:00 PM 
157   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Le Millenium Jan 31, 2020, 8:00 PM 
158   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Le Superball Jan 31, 2020, 7:00 PM 
159   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Le Superball Jan 29, 2020, 7:00 PM 
160   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
BTK
Maison du peuple de Baudour Jan 29, 2020, 7:00 PM 
161   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Millenium Jan 31, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 24

Best of 18 sets 
162   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Chez march Feb 7, 2020, 8:00 PM 
163   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Maison du peuple de Boussu Feb 7, 2020, 8:00 PM 
164   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Superball Feb 5, 2020, 7:00 PM 
165   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Le Superball Feb 5, 2020, 7:00 PM 
166   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Le Millenium Feb 7, 2020, 8:00 PM 
167   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
PHOENIX
Maison du peuple de Baudour Feb 7, 2020, 8:00 PM 
168   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Feb 7, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 25

Best of 18 sets 
169   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Superball Feb 12, 2020, 7:00 PM 
170   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Le Millenium Feb 14, 2020, 8:00 PM 
171   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Le Superball Feb 14, 2020, 7:00 PM 
172   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Le Superball Feb 12, 2020, 7:00 PM 
173   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Maison du peuple de Baudour Feb 12, 2020, 7:00 PM 
174   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Le Millenium Feb 14, 2020, 8:00 PM 
175   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
BTK
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Feb 14, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 26

Best of 18 sets 
176   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Maison du peuple de Boussu Feb 21, 2020, 8:00 PM 
177   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Superball Feb 19, 2020, 7:00 PM 
178   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Le Superball Feb 19, 2020, 7:00 PM 
179   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Millenium Feb 21, 2020, 8:00 PM 
180   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Maison du peuple de Baudour Feb 21, 2020, 8:00 PM 
181   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Feb 21, 2020, 8:00 PM 
182   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
PHOENIX
Maison du peuple de Baudour Feb 21, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 27

Best of 18 sets 
183   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Le Millenium Feb 28, 2020, 8:00 PM 
184   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Le Superball Feb 28, 2020, 7:00 PM 
185   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Le Superball Feb 26, 2020, 7:00 PM 
186   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Maison du peuple de Baudour Feb 26, 2020, 7:00 PM 
187   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Le Millenium Feb 28, 2020, 8:00 PM 
188   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Feb 28, 2020, 8:00 PM 
189   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Chez march Feb 28, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 28

Best of 18 sets 
190   
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Belgium
BTK
Le Superball Mar 4, 2020, 7:00 PM 
191   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Le Superball Mar 4, 2020, 7:00 PM 
192   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Le Millenium Mar 6, 2020, 8:00 PM 
193   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Maison du peuple de Baudour Mar 6, 2020, 8:00 PM 
194   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Mar 6, 2020, 8:00 PM 
195   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Maison du peuple de Baudour Mar 6, 2020, 8:00 PM 
196   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Le Superball Mar 4, 2020, 7:00 PM 

Round 29

Best of 18 sets 
197   
Belgium
BAD BOYS (WR)
Belgium
PHOENIX
Le Superball Mar 13, 2020, 7:00 PM 
198   
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Le Superball Mar 11, 2020, 7:00 PM 
199   
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Maison du peuple de Baudour Mar 11, 2020, 7:00 PM 
200   
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Le Millenium Mar 13, 2020, 8:00 PM 
201   
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Maison du peuple Quaregnon Wasmuel Mar 13, 2020, 8:00 PM 
202   
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Chez march Mar 13, 2020, 8:00 PM 
203   
Belgium
BTK
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Maison du peuple de Boussu Mar 13, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Round 30

Best of 18 sets 
204   
Belgium
SPARTIATES
Belgium
GREEN TEAM
Le Superball Mar 18, 2020, 7:00 PM 
205   
Belgium
BURNINGS HEAD
Belgium
BTK
Le Millenium Mar 20, 2020, 8:00 PM 
206   
Belgium
SHARKS (WR)
Belgium
BLACK TIGERS
Maison du peuple de Baudour Mar 20, 2020, 8:00 PM 
207   
Belgium
FIRE TEAM
Belgium
SONS OF ANARCHY (WR)
Maison du peuple de wasmuel Mar 20, 2020, 8:00 PM 
208   
Belgium
DEADPOOL TEAM
Belgium
BLACKPOOL
Maison du peuple de Baudour Mar 20, 2020, 8:00 PM 
209   
Belgium
LUCKY'S POOL TEAM
Belgium
LES CORSAIRES (WR)
Le Superball Mar 18, 2020, 7:00 PM 
210   
Belgium
PHOENIX
Belgium
TEAM SUPERBALL
Le Millenium Mar 20, 2020, 8:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment