Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 23, 2018

Regionale Ranking Utrecht Flevoland #1, 8-Ball, B-Kant (SKO)

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Richard Floris
3 (3/0) 22 (14/8)
64%
0
2 Maikel Do
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
0
3 Ralph Coorengel
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
0
3 Tom Broens
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
0
5 Martin Rakké
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
0
5 Robin van Doorn
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
0
5 Sam Sabouhi
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
0
5 David Wai-Kit Chan
Pool Midden
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
0
Entry deadline Sep 23, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Sacha Romero , Harry van Schaik (h.n.schaik@hetnet.nl, +31 0611448065) and Patrick Weijermars (p.g.weijermars@hotmail.com, +31 0653464295)
More info
Dit is de B-kant van het hoofdtoernooi, hierin zullen de nrs 3+4 uit alle poule geplaatst worden.

Zie ook de link voor het hoofdtoernooi: https://cuescore.com/tournament/Regionale+Ranking+Utrecht+Flevoland+%25231%2C+8-ball+%28A%252FB-poulesysteem%29/3081729

Deelnemers kunnen hier niet zelf op inschrijven! Dit zal gebeuren door de wedstrijdleiding!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Walk Over
    
2
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robin van Doorn
    
3
Netherlands
Tom Broens
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sam Sabouhi
    
5
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Wai-Kit Chan
    
7
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
    

Quarter final

Race to 4
9
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Robin van Doorn
Sun 18:06    
10
Netherlands
Tom Broens
Netherlands
Sam Sabouhi
Sun 17:40    
11
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
David Wai-Kit Chan
Sun 17:48    
12
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 17:41    

Semi final

Race to 5
13
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Netherlands
Tom Broens
Sun 19:57    
14
Vietnam
Maikel Do
Netherlands
Ralph Coorengel
Sun 19:08    

Final

Race to 5
15
Netherlands
Richard Floris
Vietnam
Maikel Do
    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment