Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 10, 2022

Pool Regionale Ranking REGIO 1 Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland #5 2021/2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 10, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Christiaan Evers
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 12:49  Table 8
2   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Rudy Span
Sun 12:49  Table 26
3   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Yorrick Bos
Sun 12:49  Table 14
4   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Raphael Murray
Sun 12:49  Table 16
5   
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 12:49  Table 15
6   
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 12:49  Table 13
7   
Suriname
Danny Sahit
Netherlands
Richard Brandsma
 
8   
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 12:49  Table 11
9   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Sun 12:49  Table 18
10   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sun 12:49  Table 23
11   
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 12:49  Table 17
12   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
Sun 12:49  Table 21
13   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 12:49  Table 22
14   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 12:49  Table 12
15   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Marcus Froma
Sun 13:45  Table 26
16   
Netherlands
Michael Kerckhoffs
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Sun 13:47  Table 11

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
18   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Winner of match 4
 
19   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Winner of match 6
 
20   
Winner of match 7
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
 
21   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Winner of match 10
 
22   
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Awi Mangre
 
23   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
 
24   
Winner of match 15
Winner of match 16
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Netherlands
Christiaan Evers
Netherlands
Rudy Span
 
26   
Netherlands
Yorrick Bos
Loser of match 4
 
27   
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Loser of match 6
 
28   
Loser of match 7
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
 
29   
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Loser of match 10
 
30   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
31   
Loser of match 13
Loser of match 14
 
32   
Loser of match 15
Loser of match 16
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Winner of match 25
Loser of match 24
 
34   
Winner of match 26
Loser of match 23
 
35   
Winner of match 27
Loser of match 22
 
36   
Winner of match 28
Loser of match 21
 
37   
Winner of match 29
Loser of match 20
 
38   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Loser of match 19
 
39   
Winner of match 31
Loser of match 18
 
40   
Winner of match 32
Loser of match 17
 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
41   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
 
42   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
 
43   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 
44   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
 
46   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
 
47   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
48   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
49   
Winner of match 45
Loser of match 42
 
50   
Winner of match 46
Loser of match 41
 
51   
Winner of match 47
Loser of match 44
 
52   
Winner of match 48
Loser of match 43
 

Winner round 3

Race to 5
53   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 
54   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
55   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 
56   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
 

Loser round 6

Race to 5
57   
Winner of match 55
Loser of match 54
 
58   
Winner of match 56
Loser of match 53
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
59   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 

Loser round 7

Race to 5
60   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
61   
Winner of match 60
Loser of match 59
 

Final

Race to 5
62   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 61
 
63   
Winner of match 62
Loser of match 62
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants