Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Banner
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

26. September - 21. May 2017

Pool Eerste Klasse West 3 2016/2017

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Monday 26. September 19:30 (local time)
Schematype League 2x (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings

Pos Name Club Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg score
1 Een Thurston team 22 17 4 1 88 38 50 4.889 17
2 Sick Bastards 22 15 3 4 86 46 40 4.526 15
3 Capelle 7 22 8 8 6 75 57 18 5.357 8
4 De Ketel 1 22 10 8 4 72 60 12 5.143 10
5 NEXT! 22 7 7 8 69 63 6 4.6 7
6 SPC Capelle Zondag 22 8 7 7 65 61 4 4.333 8
7 The Goodfellas 22 7 6 9 62 70 -8 3.875 7
8 Hustlers 22 4 9 9 58 74 -16 4.462 4
9 Total Clearance 22 5 7 10 57 75 -18 3.8 5
10 Double or Nothing 22 5 7 10 52 80 -28 3.467 5
11 De Munt 1 22 5 5 12 51 81 -30 3 5
12 Ketel Zero 22 2 7 13 51 81 -30 3.4 2
13 B.O.S.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsNEXT! Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 27.Sep 19:30    
2-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Mon 26.Sep 19:30    
3-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Thurston Rotterdam Thu 29.Sep 19:30    
4-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. De Ketel Mon 26.Sep 19:30    
5-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsTotal Clearance SPC Capelle Thu 29.Sep 19:30    
6-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag SPC Capelle Thu 29.Sep 19:30    

Round 2

7-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsHustlers SPC Capelle Wed 5.Oct 19:30    
8-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 4.Oct 19:30    
9-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 4.Oct 19:30    
10-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 4.Oct 19:30    
11-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 De Ketel Mon 3.Oct 19:30    
12-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsSick Bastards Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 5.Oct 19:30    

Round 3

13-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Sc Spijkenisse Tue 11.Oct 19:30    
14-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 18.Oct 19:30    
15-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. SPC Capelle Mon 10.Oct 19:30    
16-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Thurston Rotterdam Tue 18.Oct 19:30    
17-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag De Ketel Mon 10.Oct 19:30    
18-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing SPC Capelle Wed 19.Oct 19:30    

Round 4

19-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Thu 27.Oct 19:30    
20-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Mon 24.Oct 19:30    
21-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 25.Oct 19:30    
22-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 25.Oct 19:30    
23-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsSick Bastards Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 25.Oct 19:30    
24-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsNEXT! De Ketel Mon 24.Oct 19:30    

Round 5

25-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 2.Nov 19:30    
26-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Sc Spijkenisse Tue 1.Nov 19:30    
27-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 1.Nov 19:30    
28-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag SPC Capelle Mon 31.Oct 19:30    
29-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Thurston Rotterdam Mon 14.Nov 19:30    
30-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsHustlers De Ketel Mon 31.Oct 19:30    

Round 6

31-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Thu 1.Dec 19:30    
32-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsCapelle 7 SPC Capelle Thu 10.Nov 19:30    
33-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Wed 9.Nov 19:30    
34-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsSick Bastards Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 8.Nov 19:30    
35-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsNEXT! Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 8.Nov 19:30    
36-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 8.Nov 19:30    

Round 7

37-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. De Ketel Mon 14.Nov 19:30    
38-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 16.Nov 19:30    
39-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Sc Spijkenisse Tue 15.Nov 19:30    
40-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 22.Nov 19:30    
41-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsHustlers SPC Capelle Mon 14.Nov 19:30    
42-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsKetel Zero Thurston Rotterdam Tue 15.Nov 19:30    

Round 8

43-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsCapelle 7 De Ketel Mon 21.Nov 19:30    
44-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Thu 24.Nov 19:30    
45-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Thu 1.Dec 19:30    
46-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsNEXT! SPC Capelle Wed 23.Nov 19:30    
47-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 22.Nov 19:30    
48-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 22.Nov 19:30    

Round 9

49-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 29.Nov 19:30    
50-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag De Ketel Mon 28.Nov 19:30    
51-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 30.Nov 19:30    
52-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsHustlers Sc Spijkenisse Thu 5.Jan 19:30    
53-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 29.Nov 19:30    
54-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Mon 28.Nov 19:30    

Round 10

55-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Thurston Rotterdam Tue 6.Dec 19:30    
56-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsSick Bastards De Ketel Mon 5.Dec 19:30    
57-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsNEXT! SPC Capelle Thu 8.Dec 19:30    
58-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Thu 8.Dec 19:30    
59-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Wed 7.Dec 19:30    
60-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 6.Dec 19:30    

Round 11

61-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 13.Dec 19:30    
62-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcentrum Blaak Thu 15.Dec 19:30    
63-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsHustlers De Ketel Mon 12.Dec 19:30    
64-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 14.Dec 19:30    
65-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Sc Spijkenisse Tue 13.Dec 19:30    
66-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 13.Dec 19:30    

Round 12

67-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Mon 19.Dec 19:30    
68-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsNEXT! Thurston Rotterdam Tue 20.Dec 19:30    
69-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 De Ketel Mon 19.Dec 19:30    
70-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Thu 22.Dec 19:30    
71-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. SPC Capelle Thu 22.Dec 19:30    
72-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsTotal Clearance SPC Capelle Wed 21.Dec 19:30    

Round 13

73-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 10.Jan 19:30    
74-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsHustlers Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 10.Jan 19:30    
75-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 10.Jan 19:30    
76-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsEen Thurston team De Ketel Mon 9.Jan 19:30    
77-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 11.Jan 19:30    
78-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Sc Spijkenisse Tue 10.Jan 19:30    

Round 14

79-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 18.Jan 19:30    
80-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsCapelle 7 De Ketel Mon 16.Jan 19:30    
81-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcentrum Blaak Thu 26.Jan 19:30    
82-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsKetel Zero Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 17.Jan 19:30    
83-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 17.Jan 19:30    
84-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing SPC Capelle Wed 18.Jan 19:30    

Round 15

85-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag SPC Capelle Thu 26.Jan 19:30    
86-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsTotal Clearance De Ketel Mon 23.Jan 19:30    
87-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Thurston Rotterdam Thu 9.Feb 19:30    
88-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Thu 2.Feb 19:30    
89-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 24.Jan 19:30    
90-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsNEXT! Sc Spijkenisse Tue 31.Jan 19:30    

Round 16

91-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsSick Bastards De Ketel Mon 30.Jan 19:30    
92-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 31.Jan 19:30    
93-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 31.Jan 19:30    
94-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 31.Jan 19:30    
95-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Wed 1.Feb 19:30    
96-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsHustlers SPC Capelle Thu 2.Feb 19:30    

Round 17

97-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing De Ketel Mon 6.Feb 19:30    
98-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Thurston Rotterdam Tue 7.Feb 19:30    
99-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsTotal Clearance SPC Capelle Mon 6.Feb 19:30    
100-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 7.Feb 19:30    
101-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Sc Spijkenisse Tue 7.Feb 19:30    
102-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 8.Feb 19:30    

Round 18

103-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsNEXT! Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 14.Feb 19:30    
104-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsSick Bastards Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 14.Feb 19:30    
105-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 14.Feb 19:30    
106-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsCapelle 7 SPC Capelle Wed 15.Feb 19:30    
107-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Mon 13.Mar 19:30    
108-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Thu 16.Feb 19:30    

Round 19

109-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsHustlers Thurston Rotterdam Tue 7.Mar 19:30    
110-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing SPC Capelle Mon 6.Mar 19:30    
111-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 7.Mar 19:30    
112-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Sc Spijkenisse Tue 7.Mar 19:30    
113-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 8.Mar 19:30    
114-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas De Ketel Mon 6.Mar 19:30    

Round 20

115-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 14.Mar 19:30    
116-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsNEXT! Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 14.Mar 19:30    
117-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Wed 15.Mar 19:30    
118-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Thu 16.Mar 19:30    
119-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsCapelle 7 SPC Capelle Thu 16.Mar 19:30    
120-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsEen Thurston team De Ketel Tue 14.Mar 19:30    

Round 21

121-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Mon 20.Mar 19:30    
122-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcentrum De Munt Sat 1.Apr 13:30    
123-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Sc Spijkenisse Tue 21.Mar 19:30    
124-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 22.Mar 19:30    
125-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsTotal Clearance De Ketel Mon 20.Mar 19:30    
126-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 21.Mar 19:30    

Round 22

127-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 28.Mar 19:30    
128-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Wed 29.Mar 19:30    
129-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsNEXT! SPC Capelle Fri 31.Mar 21:23    
130-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Thu 30.Mar 19:30    
131-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 De Ketel Mon 27.Mar 19:30    
132-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Thurston Rotterdam Mon 27.Mar 19:30    

Round 23

133-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 4.Apr 19:30    
134-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsKetel Zero Sc Spijkenisse Tue 4.Apr 19:30    
135-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcafé Delfshaven Thu 4.May 19:30    
136-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing De Ketel Mon 3.Apr 19:30    
137-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 4.Apr 19:30    
138-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 4.Apr 19:30    

Round 24

139-A NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. SPC Capelle Wed 12.Apr 19:30    
140-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Thu 13.Apr 19:30    
141-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Thu 13.Apr 19:30    
142-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsNEXT! De Ketel Mon 10.Apr 19:30    
143-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsSick Bastards Thurston Rotterdam Tue 11.Apr 19:30    
144-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Mon 24.Apr 19:30    

Round 25

145-A NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Sc Spijkenisse Tue 9.May 19:30    
146-A NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 26.Apr 06:22    
147-A NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsKetel Zero De Ketel     
148-A NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 9.May 19:30    
149-A NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 9.May 19:30    
150-A NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 17.May 19:30    

Round 26

151-A NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 16:27  Table 4 TR    
152-A NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    
153-A NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Thurston Rotterdam Mon 22.May 16:01  Table 4 TR    
154-A NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    
155-A NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsNEXT! Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    
156-A NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsSick Bastards Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment