Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15 - June 15, 2020

Pavillion Social League

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 15, 2019, 11:22 AM (local time)
Format League (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Mpumalanga Cue Sport

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erika Swart 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 6
1 Gerrie Badenhorst 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 6
3 Anita Pestana 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
3 jacques joubert 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
3 Gilmour Nyengedza 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 6
6 Werner Smith 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3
7 Roux Van Lingen 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
8 Donald Mazo 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
8 Leon Botha 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
10 Anton Slabbet 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 3
11 Dries Mare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Basil Hay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hannes Swanepoel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jade Kies 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 0
15 Ruan Groenewald 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 0
15 Adri Kriel 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0
15 JP Smit 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0 0
15 Johnny Pretotius 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 0
19 Mooyneen Van Den Berg 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
20 Attie De Lange 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
Jun 20, 2019, 10:15 AM  Table 1
2   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Anita Pestana
Jun 20, 2019, 10:15 AM  Table 2
3   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Erika Swart
Jun 20, 2019, 10:16 AM  Table 3
4   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
Jun 20, 2019, 10:17 AM  Table 4
5   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Dries Mare
Jun 19, 2019, 7:00 PM  Table 1
6   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Jade Kies
Jun 19, 2019, 7:00 PM  Table 2
7   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Adri Kriel
Jun 25, 2019, 9:24 PM  Table 3
8   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Werner Smith
Jun 19, 2019, 7:00 PM  Table 4
9   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
Jun 20, 2019, 10:18 AM  Table 1
10   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Donald Mazo
Jun 20, 2019, 10:18 AM  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 3
11   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Donald Mazo
Jun 20, 2019, 10:16 AM  Table 3
12   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
Jun 20, 2019, 10:14 AM  Table 4
13   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
Jun 20, 2019, 10:15 AM  Table 1
14   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
Jun 19, 2019, 9:00 PM  Table 2
15   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
jacques joubert
Jun 25, 2019, 9:24 PM  Table 3
16   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Basil Hay
Jun 19, 2019, 9:00 PM  Table 4
17   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
JP Smit
Jun 20, 2019, 10:14 AM  Table 1
18   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
Jun 20, 2019, 10:17 AM  Table 2
19   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
Attie De Lange
Jun 20, 2019, 10:16 AM  Table 3
20   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
Jun 20, 2019, 10:17 AM  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 3
21   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
Jun 26, 2019, 6:00 PM  Table 1
22   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Leon Botha
Jun 26, 2019, 6:00 PM  Table 2
23   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Anita Pestana
Jun 26, 2019, 6:00 PM  Table 3
24   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Erika Swart
Jun 26, 2019, 6:00 PM  Table 4
25   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
Jun 26, 2019, 7:00 PM  Table 1
26   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Dries Mare
Jun 26, 2019, 7:00 PM  Table 2
27   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Jade Kies
Jun 26, 2019, 7:00 PM  Table 3
28   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Adri Kriel
Jun 26, 2019, 7:00 PM  Table 4
29   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Werner Smith
Jun 26, 2019, 8:00 PM  Table 1
30   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
Jun 26, 2019, 8:00 PM  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 3
31   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
Jun 26, 2019, 8:00 PM  Table 3
32   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
Donald Mazo
Jun 26, 2019, 8:00 PM  Table 4
33   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
Jun 26, 2019, 9:00 PM  Table 1
34   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
Jun 26, 2019, 9:00 PM  Table 2
35   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
Jun 26, 2019, 9:00 PM  Table 3
36   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
jacques joubert
Jun 26, 2019, 9:00 PM  Table 4
37   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Basil Hay
Jun 26, 2019, 10:00 PM  Table 1
38   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
JP Smit
Jun 26, 2019, 10:00 PM  Table 2
39   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
Jun 26, 2019, 10:00 PM  Table 3
40   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Attie De Lange
Jun 26, 2019, 10:00 PM  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 3
41   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
42   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
43   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Leon Botha
 
44   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 
45   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Erika Swart
 
46   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 
47   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Dries Mare
 
48   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Jade Kies
 
49   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 
50   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Werner Smith
 

Round 6

Race to 3
51   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Werner Smith
 
52   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
 
53   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
Donald Mazo
 
54   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
 
55   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
 
56   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
 
57   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
jacques joubert
 
58   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Basil Hay
 
59   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
JP Smit
 
60   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
 

Round 7

Race to 3
61   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
62   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Attie De Lange
 
63   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
64   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Leon Botha
 
65   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 
66   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Erika Swart
 
67   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 
68   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
Dries Mare
 
69   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Jade Kies
 
70   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 

Round 8

Race to 3
71   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 
72   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
Werner Smith
 
73   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
 
74   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
Donald Mazo
 
75   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
 
76   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
 
77   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
 
78   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
jacques joubert
 
79   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Basil Hay
 
80   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
JP Smit
 

Round 9

Race to 3
81   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
82   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
 
83   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Attie De Lange
 
84   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
85   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Leon Botha
 
86   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 
87   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
Erika Swart
 
88   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 
89   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
Dries Mare
 
90   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Jade Kies
 

Round 10

Race to 3
91   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Jade Kies
 
92   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 
93   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
Werner Smith
 
94   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
 
95   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
Donald Mazo
 
96   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
 
97   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
 
98   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
 
99   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
jacques joubert
 
100   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Basil Hay
 

Round 11

Race to 3
101   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
102   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
JP Smit
 
103   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
 
104   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Attie De Lange
 
105   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
106   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
Leon Botha
 
107   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 
108   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
Erika Swart
 
109   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 
110   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
Dries Mare
 

Round 12

Race to 3
111   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Dries Mare
 
112   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
Jade Kies
 
113   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 
114   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
Werner Smith
 
115   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
 
116   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Donald Mazo
 
117   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
 
118   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
 
119   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
 
120   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
jacques joubert
 

Round 13

Race to 3
121   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
122   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Basil Hay
 
123   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
JP Smit
 
124   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
 
125   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
Attie De Lange
 
126   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
127   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
Leon Botha
 
128   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 
129   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
Erika Swart
 
130   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 

Round 14

Race to 3
131   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 
132   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Dries Mare
 
133   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
Jade Kies
 
134   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 
135   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Werner Smith
 
136   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
 
137   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Donald Mazo
 
138   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
 
139   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
 
140   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
 

Round 15

Race to 3
141   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
142   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
jacques joubert
 
143   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Basil Hay
 
144   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
JP Smit
 
145   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
 
146   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
Attie De Lange
 
147   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
148   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
Leon Botha
 
149   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 
150   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
Erika Swart
 

Round 16

Race to 3
151   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Erika Swart
 
152   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 
153   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Dries Mare
 
154   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Jade Kies
 
155   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 
156   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Werner Smith
 
157   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
 
158   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Donald Mazo
 
159   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
 
160   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
 

Round 17

Race to 3
161   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
162   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
 
163   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
jacques joubert
 
164   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Basil Hay
 
165   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
JP Smit
 
166   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
 
167   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
Attie De Lange
 
168   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
169   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
Leon Botha
 
170   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 

Round 18

Race to 3
171   
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
South Africa
Anita Pestana
 
172   
South Africa
Leon Botha
South Africa
Erika Swart
 
173   
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
 
174   
South Africa
Attie De Lange
South Africa
Dries Mare
 
175   
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
South Africa
Jade Kies
 
176   
South Africa
JP Smit
South Africa
Adri Kriel
 
177   
South Africa
Basil Hay
South Africa
Werner Smith
 
178   
South Africa
jacques joubert
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
 
179   
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
South Africa
Donald Mazo
 
180   
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
 

Round 19

Race to 3
181   
South Africa
Gerrie Badenhorst
South Africa
Ruan Groenewald
 
182   
South Africa
Donald Mazo
South Africa
Anton Slabbet
 
183   
South Africa
Mooyneen Van Den Berg
South Africa
Hannes Swanepoel
 
184   
South Africa
Werner Smith
South Africa
jacques joubert
 
185   
South Africa
Adri Kriel
South Africa
Basil Hay
 
186   
South Africa
Jade Kies
South Africa
JP Smit
 
187   
South Africa
Dries Mare
South Africa
Johnny Pretotius
 
188   
South Africa
Gilmour Nyengedza
South Africa
Attie De Lange
 
189   
South Africa
Erika Swart
South Africa
Roux Van Lingen
 
190   
South Africa
Anita Pestana
South Africa
Leon Botha
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment