Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 3, 2019

Nyttårsturnering Horten BK 10-ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
7 (5/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
2 Marius Torsheim
Horten BK
7 (4/3) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Bjørnar Seeberg
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Stian Lie
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 31 (22/9)
71%
5 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Ole Smaavik
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
7 Dag Hugo Aspheim
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
7 Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Jurgen Bonett
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
11 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
5 (1/4) 27 (9/18)
33%
11 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Horten BK
5 (0/5) 32 (12/20)
38%
Entry deadline Jan 3, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 3, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Eirik Riisnæs (eirik.riisnaes@hotmail.com, 95775795)
More info
Horten Biljardklubb inviterer til romjulsturnering torsdag 27. desember.
Vi spiller 10-ball med handicap. ALLE har muligheten til å vinne. Vinneren brekker. Distanse 4. 150 kr i påmeldingsavgift.

Alle er hjertelig velkommen. Vel møtt!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørnar Seeberg 5 4 0 1 19 14 5 0 0 0 0.576 4
2 Eirik Riisnæs 5 3 0 2 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
3 Ole Smaavik 5 3 0 2 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 3
4 Martin Løvbakk Iversen 5 2 0 3 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 2
5 Rune Enerly 5 2 0 3 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 2
6 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen 5 1 0 4 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stian Lie 5 5 0 0 20 5 15 0 0 0 0.8 5
2 Marius Torsheim 5 3 0 2 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 3
3 Simon Ebsa 5 3 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 3
4 Dag Hugo Aspheim 5 2 0 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
5 Jurgen Bonett 5 2 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber 5 0 0 5 12 20 -8 0 0 0 0.375 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Thu 18:52 
2-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
111
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
47
Thu 18:52 
3-A   
Norway
Rune Enerly
74
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
105
Thu 18:52 
4-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Marius Torsheim
76
Thu 18:52 
5-B   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
128
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
86
Thu 18:52 
6-B   
Norway
Stian Lie
77
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
20
Thu 18:52 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
47
Thu 19:10 
8-A   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
105
Thu 19:12 
9-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
111
Norway
Rune Enerly
74
Thu 19:01 
10-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
86
Thu 19:22 
11-B   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
76
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
20
Thu 19:22 
12-B   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
128
Norway
Stian Lie
77
Thu 19:32 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
105
Thu 19:35 
14-A   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
47
Norway
Rune Enerly
74
Thu 19:32 
15-A   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
111
Thu 19:35 
16-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
20
Thu 20:03 
17-B   
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
86
Norway
Stian Lie
77
Thu 19:56 
18-B   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
76
Norway
Simon Ebsa
128
Thu 20:04 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Rune Enerly
74
Thu 20:15 
20-A   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
105
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
111
Thu 20:15 
21-A   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
47
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Thu 20:22 
22-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Stian Lie
77
Thu 20:38 
23-B   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
20
Norway
Simon Ebsa
128
Thu 20:38 
24-B   
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
86
Norway
Marius Torsheim
76
Thu 20:48 

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
111
Thu 21:14 
26-A   
Norway
Rune Enerly
74
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Thu 20:41 
27-A   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
105
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
47
Thu 20:52 
28-B   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Simon Ebsa
128
Thu 21:20 
29-B   
Norway
Stian Lie
77
Norway
Marius Torsheim
76
Thu 20:52 
30-B   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
20
Norway
Dag Hugo Aspheim
86
Thu 21:20 

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
105
Norway
Marius Torsheim
76
Thu 22:02 
32   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Stian Lie
77
Thu 22:02 

Final

Race to 4
33   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
76
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Thu 22:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment