Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Banner
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

13. November 2016

NK Pool Dames 2016: 8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Melissa Rademakers
7 (6/1) 48 (32/16)
67%
250
2 Relinde Knijn
5 (4/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
180
3 Karen Steenbergen
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
140
3 Micha Beuriot
5 (3/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
140
5 Anna Huang
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
100
5 Tamara Peeters-Rademakers
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
100
5 Elise Qiu
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
100
5 Lynn Pijpers
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
100
9 Janice van Gastel
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
60
9 Lena Artjuh
4 (2/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
60
9 Megan Rademakers
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
60
9 Priscilla Thehu-Coenen
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
60
13 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
60
13 Saskia Brussé
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
60
13 Diana Meijer
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
60
13 Tara Verharen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
60
17 Jum Zwijnenburg
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
50
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
50
17 Martina Acharrat
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
50
Entry deadline Thursday 10. November 23:59 (local time)
Starts Sunday 13. November 10:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 24-8 (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Jok Tang

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1 NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu
NetherlandsMegan Rademakers Sun 10:16    
2 NetherlandsDiana Meijer
Walk Over     
3 Walk Over
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers     
4 NetherlandsElise Qiu
Walk Over     
5 NetherlandsAnna Huang
NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg Sun 10:16    
6 NetherlandsSaskia Brussé
Walk Over     
7 Walk Over
NetherlandsTara Verharen     
8 NetherlandsMartina Acharrat -winter
NetherlandsLena Artjuh Sun 10:16    

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu Sun 11:24    
10 NetherlandsDiana Meijer
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel Sun 10:16    
11 NetherlandsMirjam Alfons
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 10:16    
12 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers Sun 10:16    
13 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 11:55    
14 NetherlandsSaskia Brussé
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 10:16    
15 NetherlandsRelinde Knijn
NetherlandsTara Verharen Sun 10:16    
16 NetherlandsLena Artjuh
NetherlandsKarin Roijen Sun 12:38    

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17 NetherlandsMegan Rademakers
NetherlandsKarin Roijen Sun 14:32    
18 Walk Over
NetherlandsTara Verharen     
19 Walk Over
NetherlandsSaskia Brussé     
20 Walk Over
NetherlandsAnna Huang     
21 NetherlandsJum Zwijnenburg
NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers Sun 11:58    
22 Walk Over
NetherlandsMirjam Alfons     
23 Walk Over
NetherlandsDiana Meijer     
24 NetherlandsMartina Acharrat -winter
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu Sun 12:39    

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25 NetherlandsMegan Rademakers
NetherlandsTara Verharen Sun 15:45    
26 NetherlandsSaskia Brussé
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 14:39    
27 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsMirjam Alfons Sun 13:12    
28 NetherlandsDiana Meijer
NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu Sun 14:33    

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel Sun 12:31    
30 NetherlandsLynn Pijpers
NetherlandsElise Qiu Sun 12:23    
31 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 14:40    
32 NetherlandsRelinde Knijn
NetherlandsLena Artjuh Sun 14:30    

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33 NetherlandsMegan Rademakers
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 16:57    
34 NetherlandsAnna Huang
NetherlandsJanice van Gastel Sun 16:21    
35 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsLena Artjuh Sun 15:59    
36 NetherlandsPriscilla Thehu
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 15:59    

Quarter final

Race to 5
37 NetherlandsTamara Peeters-Rademakers
NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers Sun 18:30    
38 NetherlandsElise Qiu
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 18:30    
39 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsAnna Huang Sun 18:30    
40 NetherlandsRelinde Knijn
NetherlandsLynn Pijpers Sun 18:30    

Semi final

Race to 5
41 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsMicha Beuriot Sun 20:11    
42 NetherlandsKaren Steenbergen
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn Sun 20:11    

Final

Race to 5
43 NetherlandsMelissa Rademakers
NetherlandsRelinde Knijn Sun 22:03    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment