Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 1, 2018

NK Pool 2018 Senioren 9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rienus Gennissen
6 (6/0) 57 (40/17)
70%
1200
2 Frans van Eekelen
7 (5/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
920
3 Mozes Leeflang
6 (4/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
680
3 William (Billy) Kelly
6 (5/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
680
5 Ed van Orssagen
6 (4/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
480
5 Michel Drenth
6 (4/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
480
5 Patrick Eijpe
6 (4/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
480
5 Jim Telfer
5 (4/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
480
9 Jimmy Worung
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
320
Show more
9 Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
320
9 Henk Gessel
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
320
9 Martijn Woonings
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
320
9 Tom Penrose
4 (3/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
320
9 J.P. Rens
De Distel
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
320
9 Henk de Ruiter
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
320
9 Radjis Ramoutar
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
320
17 Dave Lodder
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
240
17 Bas Verwijmeren
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
240
17 Jacco Wieringa
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
240
17 Etienne Verheem
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
240
17 Richard Eijmberts
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
240
17 Joram Hensens
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
240
17 Howard Holwijn
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
240
17 Crelis Hogchem
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
240
25 Arno Hartman
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
200
25 Adam Kiernicki
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
200
25 Ray Westdijk
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
200
25 Jum Zwijnenburg
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
200
25 Djay Latuputty
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
200
25 Ahmet Dikici
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
200
25 Patrick Konings
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
200
25 Lennaert Speijker
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
200
33 Ronald van Adrichem
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
160
33 Sander Tetelepta
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
160
33 Marcel Streef
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
160
33 Rick Wong
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
160
33 Derk Wenzel
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
160
33 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
160
33 Brian Paulson
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
160
33 Mark Blom
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
160
33 Paul Verbruggen
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
160
33 Richard Van velthoven
Plan B
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
160
33 Lawrence Coppen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
160
Entry deadline Mar 31, 2018, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 1, 2018, 11:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 48-16 (43 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings NK Pool 2018 Senioren Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
More info
Voor alle info zie www.nkpool.nl.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Sun 10:49  Table 1   
2
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Walk Over
    
3
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 10:49  Table 2   
4
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sun 10:49  Table 4   
5
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Sun 10:49  Table 6   
6
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
    
8
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
Sun 10:49  Table 16   
9
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Sun 10:49  Table 8   
10
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Walk Over
    
11
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Sun 10:50  Table 7   
12
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Sander Tetelepta
Sun 10:50  Table 10   
13
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 10:50  Table 9   
14
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 10:50  Table 12   
15
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
    
16
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Sun 10:50  Table 14   

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Sun 11:29  Table 3   
18
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Sun 12:04  Table 12   
19
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 11:59  Table 9   
20
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sun 11:37  Table 14   
21
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 12:08  Table 10   
22
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
Sun 11:27  Table 5   
23
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
Sun 11:27  Table 8   
24
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sun 11:44  Table 4   
25
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Sun 11:27  Table 11   
26
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Sun 11:27  Table 13   
27
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 11:45  Table 16   
28
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 12:08  Table 2   
29
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 11:52  Table 7   
30
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 12:08  Table 6   
31
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Sun 11:27  Table 15   
32
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 11:37  Table 1   

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 12:29  Table 4   
34
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
    
35
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sun 13:23  Table 2   
36
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 12:46  Table 14   
37
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 13:09  Table 12   
38
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
    
39
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
    
40
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
Sun 12:29  Table 1   
41
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Sun 12:29  Table 5   
42
Walk Over
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
    
43
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
Sun 12:29  Table 15   
44
Netherlands
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Sun 13:05  Table 8   
45
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sun 12:44  Table 16   
46
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 13:17  Table 10   
47
Walk Over
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
    
48
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Sun 12:45  Table 7   

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sun 13:23  Table 9   
50
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 13:37  Table 4   
51
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sun 13:23  Table 6   
52
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
Sun 13:23  Table 15   
53
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 13:43  Table 14   
54
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Sun 14:13  Table 15   
55
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Sun 14:17  Table 14   
56
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 13:47  Table 12   

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Sun 13:37  Table 16   
58
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sun 15:03  Table 1   
59
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 13:47  Table 8   
60
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
Sun 14:03  Table 7   
61
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 13:52  Table 1   
62
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Sun 14:23  Table 6   
63
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 14:30  Table 16   
64
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Sun 14:30  Table 10   

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
Sun 14:46  Table 12   
66
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sun 16:22  Table 12   
67
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 15:07  Table 2   
68
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sun 15:32  Table 6   
69
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Sun 14:50  Table 4   
70
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 15:40  Table 8   
71
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 15:20  Table 3   
72
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Sun 15:48  Table 4   

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Sun 16:51  Table 1   
74
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sun 17:13  Table 7   
75
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
Sun 16:51  Table 2   
76
Netherlands
Radjis ramoutar
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sun 16:51  Table 4   
77
United Kingdom
Tom Penrose
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Sun 16:51  Table 3   
78
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 17:00  Table 6   
79
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 17:15  Table 12   
80
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Sun 16:51  Table 16   

Quarter final

Race to 7
81
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Sun 18:49  Table 4   
82
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Sun 18:33  Table 12   
83
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Sun 18:49  Table 1   
84
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 18:31  Table 2   

Semi final

Race to 7
85
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 20:50  Table 2   
86
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 20:50  Table 12   

Final

Race to 7
87
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Sun 22:15  Table 12   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment