Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 30, 2018

NK Pool 2018 Senioren 10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jimmy Worung
7 (6/1) 65 (45/20)
69%
1200
2 Xavier Karis
7 (5/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
920
3 J.P. Rens
De Distel
6 (4/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
680
3 Jim Telfer
7 (5/2) 62 (39/23)
63%
680
5 Mozes Leeflang
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
480
5 Rienus Gennissen
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
480
5 Henk de Ruiter
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
480
5 Lennaert Speijker
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
480
9 Arno Hartman
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
320
Show more
9 Adam Kiernicki
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
320
9 Ray Westdijk
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
320
9 Tom Penrose
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
320
9 Mervin Saib
4 (3/1) 38 (19/19)
50%
320
9 Patrick Eijpe
3 (2/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
320
9 Djay Latuputty
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
320
9 Radjis Ramoutar
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
320
17 Jacco Wieringa
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
240
17 Martijn Woonings
4 (2/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
240
17 Etienne Verheem
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
240
17 Richard Eijmberts
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
240
17 Ahmet Dikici
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
240
17 Joram Hensens
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
240
17 Derk Wenzel
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
240
17 Howard Holwijn
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
240
25 Arco Van Der Velden
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
200
25 Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
200
25 Ed van Orssagen
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
200
25 Frans van Eekelen
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
200
25 Elfried Jansen
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
200
25 Jerrel Nanhekhan
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
200
25 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
200
25 Brian Paulson
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
200
33 Bas Verwijmeren
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
160
33 Ronald van Adrichem
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
160
33 Jum Zwijnenburg
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
160
33 Mark Blom
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
160
Entry deadline Mar 29, 2018, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 30, 2018, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings NK Pool 2018 Senioren Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Railbirds
More info
Voor alle informatie zie www.nkpool.nl

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Fri 10:58  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
 
4   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
 
6   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
8   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Fri 10:59  Table 2
9   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Fri 10:59  Table 3
10   
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
12   
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
 
14   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
 
16   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 10:59  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Fri 12:22  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Fri 10:59  Table 5
19   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Fri 10:59  Table 6
20   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Fri 10:59  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Fri 10:59  Table 8
22   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Fri 10:59  Table 9
23   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 10:59  Table 10
24   
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Fri 11:56  Table 8
25   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Fri 12:15  Table 4
26   
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Fri 11:00  Table 11
27   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Fri 11:00  Table 12
28   
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Fri 11:00  Table 13
29   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Fri 11:00  Table 14
30   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Fri 11:00  Table 15
31   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Fri 11:00  Table 16
32   
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Fri 12:02  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Fri 12:45  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
 
40   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Fri 13:47  Table 6
41   
Netherlands
Mark Blom
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Fri 13:23  Table 13
42   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
43   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
45   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
 
47   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
 
48   
Netherlands
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Fri 13:22  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Fri 13:22  Table 16
50   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Fri 12:30  Table 1
51   
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Fri 12:30  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Fri 13:23  Table 2
53   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Fri 13:48  Table 12
54   
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Fri 12:30  Table 6
55   
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Fri 12:30  Table 10
56   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 13:00  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
Fri 13:53  Table 4
58   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Fri 12:30  Table 16
59   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Fri 12:30  Table 15
60   
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Fri 14:53  Table 12
61   
Netherlands
Jerrel Nanhekhan
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 14:22  Table 10
62   
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Fri 12:30  Table 14
63   
Netherlands
Brian Paulson
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Fri 12:49  Table 12
64   
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Fri 14:40  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Derk Wenzel
Fri 14:40  Table 7
66   
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Fri 13:47  Table 8
67   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Fri 14:22  Table 16
68   
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Fri 16:07  Table 2
69   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
Fri 15:23  Table 1
70   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Fri 13:53  Table 3
71   
Netherlands
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Fri 14:04  Table 1
72   
Netherlands
Ahmet Dikici
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Fri 16:07  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Netherlands
Mervin Saib
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Fri 16:45  Table 1
74   
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Fri 17:33  Table 1
75   
Netherlands
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Fri 16:45  Table 3
76   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Fri 16:45  Table 4
77   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Fri 16:45  Table 6
78   
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Fri 16:45  Table 16
79   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Fri 16:45  Table 7
80   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Fri 16:45  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
Fri 18:47  Table 4
82   
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Netherlands
Henk de Ruiter
Fri 18:21  Table 2
83   
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Fri 18:13  Table 12
84   
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Fri 18:21  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
Fri 20:34  Table 12
86   
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Fri 20:34  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
87   
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
Fri 22:06  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment