Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 28 - May 1, 2022

MEGA HANDICAP 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Apr 28, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 28, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
### MEGA HANDICAP ###
Σπάσιμο Εναλλάξ
Στα 9 Νικηφόρα παιχνίδια
Bonus Safe : 150€



Συμμετοχές 25€

Χαρίσματα

Η Α+ στην Α '1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Α+στην Β '3παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Α+στην Γ'3παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Α+στην Δ'3παιχνίδια και την5
Η Α+ στην Ε' 3παιχνίδια και την 4


Η Α στην Β' 2 παιχνίδια και την 8
Η Α στην Γ '2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Α στην Δ' 2παιχνίδια και την 6
Η Α στην Ε '2 παιχνίδια και την 5


Η Β'στην Γ'1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Β'στην Δ' 2 παιχνίδια και την 7
Η Β' στην Ε '2παιχνίδια και την 6

Η Γ' στην Δ'1 παιχνίδι και την 8
Η Γ' στην Ε' 2 παιχνίδια και την 7


Η Δ'στην Ε' 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Δηλώσεις συμμετοχών
Γιάννης Σημαιοφορίδης 6987118839
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος 6984918626
Safe billiards τηλ 2102402250

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Fri 20:30 
2   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Fri 20:19 
3   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Thu 21:05 
4   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Δημήτρης Μιτροπουλος
Fri 22:57 
5   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Fri 17:35 
6   
Greece
Molla Franco
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Fri 18:56 
7   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Thu 18:42 
8   
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Thu 23:37 
9   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Thu 20:32 
10   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Fri 15:19 
11   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Wed 23:37 
12   
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 18:56 
13   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Thu 20:31 
14   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 18:56 
15   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Peter Menegakis
Fri 22:00 
16   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
George Antonakis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Fri 22:15 
18   
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 21:07 
19   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Molla Franco
Fri 21:08 
20   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Sat 17:30 
21   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Fri 17:35 
22   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 21:52 
23   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 19:52 
24   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 14:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
 
26   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Δημήτρης Μιτροπουλος
Sat 16:00 
27   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Sat 14:30 
28   
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Fri 20:17 
29   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Fri 18:56 
30   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
Fri 20:36 
31   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 17:30 
32   
Greece
Peter Menegakis
George Antonakis
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Albania
Fation Toma
Sat 16:30 
34   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 16:17 
35   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Sat 14:55 
36   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Sat 21:23 
37   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Sat 20:30 
38   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Fri 22:19 
39   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 21:24 
40   
Greece
Peter Menegakis
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Sat 21:24 
42   
Greece
Molla Franco
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 21:24 
43   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 21:24 
44   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 21:24 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sat 22:08 
46   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Sat 21:24 
47   
Greece
Harris Ladikos
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Sun 16:00 
48   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Sun 16:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sun 17:30 
50   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Sun 17:30 
51   
Winner of match 47
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Sun 17:30 
52   
Winner of match 48
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 17:30 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 19:00 
54   
Greece
Molla Franco
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 19:00 
55   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 19:00 
56   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Drawn from match: 49-52
Sun 19:00 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
Sun 20:30 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
Sun 20:30 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
Sun 22:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants