Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30, 2024

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9:a v.22

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Stefan Pettersson
Kville Biljard Club
7 (5/1) 259 (133/126)
51%
22
1 Sweden Kalle Wallin
Kville Biljard Club
6 (4/1) 214 (117/97)
55%
22
3 Sweden Robert Sandersson
Kix Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 142 (80/62)
56%
16
3 Sweden Hans Svedberg
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 114 (62/52)
54%
16
5 Sweden Almir Otovic
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 109 (49/60)
45%
12
5 El Salvador Ariel Flores
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 142 (77/65)
54%
12
7 Sweden Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 141 (68/73)
48%
8
7 Sweden Joel Jansson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 104 (51/53)
49%
8
9 Iraq Sargon Lolo
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 99 (56/43)
57%
4
9 Sweden Mikael Stuväng
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 104 (50/54)
48%
4
9 Sweden Jimmy Lundgren
Kix Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 62 (20/42)
32%
4
9 Sweden Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 63 (21/42)
33%
4
13 Sweden Thomas Molin
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 69 (27/42)
39%
1
Starts May 30, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry open from May 27, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline May 30, 2024, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Kingson Cheng (kingsonch@hotmail.com)
Rankings Supersöndag 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
More info
Söndagen den 9 juni kl 12:30 är det supersöndag. Det kommer en reservlista där Ni som tror på en chans att delta kan anmäla Er. För att delta behöver du vara i hallen senast 12:30.
Startavgift: 300 sek. Ta med kontanter.
Vid färre än 16 deltagare justeras inte handikappen för finalisterna.

De 16 som varit med flest gånger under säsongen och vill delta i Supersöndag är kvalificerade. Om några har samma antal spelade tävlingar och alla kan få en sista plats, avgörs det med ett kval.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Joel Jansson
-4
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
-5
Thu 17:57  Table 22
3   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
El Salvador
Ariel Flores
14
Thu 17:57  Table 20
4   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
4
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-8
Thu 17:57  Table 21
5   
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
Walk Over
 
6   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
7
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
-11
Thu 17:58  Table 18
7   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Sweden
Mikael Stuväng
3
Thu 17:58  Table 17
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Almir Otovic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
-5
Thu 19:03  Table 22
10   
El Salvador
Ariel Flores
14
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-8
Thu 19:41  Table 21
11   
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
10
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
7
Thu 18:49  Table 18
12   
Sweden
Mikael Stuväng
3
Sweden
Almir Otovic
9
Thu 19:14  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 21
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joel Jansson
 
14   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Sweden
Thomas Molin
4
Thu 19:41  Table 20
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
 
16   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Joel Jansson
-4
Sweden
Mikael Stuväng
3
Thu 20:06  Table 17
18   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
7
Thu 20:37  Table 20
19   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
-11
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-8
Thu 20:49  Table 21
20   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Thu 19:43  Table 22

Winners qualification

Race to 21
21   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
-5
El Salvador
Ariel Flores
14
Thu 20:49  Table 22
22   
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
10
Sweden
Almir Otovic
9
Thu 20:16  Table 18

Loser round 3

Race to 21
23   
Sweden
Joel Jansson
-4
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Thu 21:24  Table 17
24   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-8
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Thu 22:16  Table 21

Losers qualification

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
El Salvador
Ariel Flores
14
Thu 21:45  Table 17
26   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Sweden
Almir Otovic
9
Thu 22:32  Table 21

Semi final

Race to 21
27   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
-5
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Thu 22:10  Table 22
28   
Sweden
Hans Svedberg
10
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Thu 23:01  Table 21

Final

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-3
Thu 23:45  Table 22

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants