Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2019

I Turniej darta, V GPT

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Tomasz Sadlik (kontakt@rsb.org.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Michał Urman
Sat 17:26 
3   
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 17:26 
4   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 17:26 
5   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
Sat 17:26 
6   
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Sat 17:36 
7   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Poland
Emilia Kłak
Sat 17:45 
8   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Sat 17:45 

Winner round 1

9   
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Sat 17:58 
10   
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Sat 18:01 
11   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
Sat 18:03 
12   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 18:13 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Urman
 
14   
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 18:22 
15   
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Sat 18:23 
16   
Poland
Emilia Kłak
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Sat 18:46 

Loser round 2

17   
Poland
Michał Urman
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Sat 18:47 
18   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Krzesimir Żurawski
Sat 19:06 
19   
Poland
Kamil Marcinek
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Sat 19:10 
20   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 19:10 

Winner round 2

21   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 19:43 
22   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 19:43 

Loser round 3

23   
Poland
Michał Urman
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 19:55 
24   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Sat 19:56 

Loser round 4

25   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 20:30 
26   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Marek Lenart
Sat 20:30 

Winners qualification

27   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 20:30 

Loser round 5

28   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Marek Lenart
Sat 21:30 

Losers qualification

29   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 21:32 

Final

30   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 21:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment