Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3, 2019

BPBF Brabant & Antwerpen: Regionaal Kampioenschap 8 ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Frederic Reul
7 (6/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
2 Andy Van Damme
8 (6/2) 54 (33/21)
61%
3 Tom D'haeseleer
Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Rachid Lamhasni
5 (4/1) 31 (23/8)
74%
5 Bart van den Bergh
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Werner Salien
4 (3/1) 24 (18/6)
75%
5 Anthony Sauvenier
6 (4/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
5 Gaëtan Orban
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
9 Joris Dekoninck
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
Show more
9 Kristof Van Limbergen
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Cedric Lecocq
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
9 Pauwels Marc
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Nassos Drouvis
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
13 Brice Elskens
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Niels Willaerts
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Nicolas Mintjens
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Dylan Van Rompay
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Mihai Szabo
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Axel Maes
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Sven Van Peer
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Mounim Touzani
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Hilde Kindermans
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Raymond van den Abbeele
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
25 Patrick Franssen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Jari Rooman
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
25 Quinten Van Rompay
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Marc Heremans
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
25 VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Geert Verheyen
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Feb 3, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Bart Couwenbergh (Bart.couwenbergh@gmail.com), Joris Dekoninck (joris.dekoninck@hotmail.com) and Michiel Yperman (Michielyperman@broadspire.be)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Raymond van den Abbeele
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 13:09 
3   
Belgium
Hilde Kindermans
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Sun 13:27 
4   
Belgium
Anthony Sauvenier
Pauwels Marc
Sun 13:51 
5   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Sun 13:09 
6   
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sun 14:02 
7   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Sun 13:10 
8   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sun 13:10 
9   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Gaëtan Orban
Sun 14:04 
10   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Sun 13:31 
11   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sun 14:08 
12   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
Bart van den Bergh
Sun 13:12 
13   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 14:25 
14   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 13:13 
15   
Belgium
axel maes
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 14:29 
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
 

Winner round 1

17   
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 15:31 
18   
Belgium
Hilde Kindermans
Pauwels Marc
Sun 14:59 
19   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Sun 16:38 
20   
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 15:37 
21   
Belgium
Gaëtan Orban
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Sun 15:41 
22   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Bart van den Bergh
Sun 15:44 
23   
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 15:46 
24   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Sun 16:32 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Belgium
Raymond van den Abbeele
 
26   
Belgium
Marc Heremans
Belgium
Anthony Sauvenier
Sun 14:49 
27   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sun 14:55 
28   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Sun 14:48 
29   
Belgium
Patrick Franssen
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Sun 14:54 
30   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Sun 14:50 
31   
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Sun 15:33 
32   
Belgium
axel maes
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Belgium
Raymond van den Abbeele
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Sun 17:43 
34   
Belgium
Anthony Sauvenier
Belgium
Nicolas Mintjens
Sun 16:46 
35   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sun 16:57 
36   
Belgium
Mounim Touzani
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Sun 16:53 
37   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Sun 17:17 
38   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Sun 18:01 
39   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Hilde Kindermans
Sun 17:29 
40   
Belgium
axel maes
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Sun 16:39 

Winners qualification

41   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Pauwels Marc
Sun 17:46 
42   
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Sun 18:57 
43   
Belgium
Gaëtan Orban
Belgium
Bart van den Bergh
Sun 17:55 
44   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 18:57 

Loser round 3

45   
Belgium
Niels Willaerts
Belgium
Anthony Sauvenier
Sun 19:04 
46   
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Sun 18:12 
47   
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Sun 19:06 
48   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Brice Elskens
Sun 18:27 

Losers qualification

49   
Belgium
Anthony Sauvenier
Belgium
Joris Dekoninck
Sun 20:19 
50   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Pauwels Marc
Sun 19:18 
51   
Belgium
Cedric Lecocq
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 20:45 
52   
Belgium
Kristof Van Limbergen
Belgium
Bart van den Bergh
Sun 19:49 

Quarter final

53   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Sun 22:24 
54   
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Belgium
Anthony Sauvenier
Sun 22:23 
55   
Belgium
Gaëtan Orban
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 22:24 
56   
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Belgium
Bart van den Bergh
Sun 21:55 

Semi final

57   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Sun 22:35 
58   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Rachid Lamhasni
Sun 22:35 

Final

59   
Belgium
Andy Van Damme
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 23:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment