Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 28 - January 29, 2020

8 BALL SESVETE - 4. TURNIR UTORKOM 2020.1.28. 8BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roberto Bartol
6 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
500
2 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
400
3 Tomislav Juriša
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
320
3 Zdenko Bokšić
4 (3/1) 19 (15/4)
79%
320
5 Saša Kušter
2 (2/0) 9 (8/1)
89%
260
5 Edin Redžić
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
260
5 Denis Maretić
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
260
5 Domagoj Tikvić
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
260
9 Mladen Sever
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
210
Show more
9 Josip Brekalo
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
210
9 Antonio Dumancic
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
210
9 Goran PAVČEC
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
210
13 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
170
13 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
170
13 Denis Budak
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
170
13 Kristina Kušić
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
170
17 Ivan Samaržija
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
140
17 Miro Krajina
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
17 Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
140
17 Kyzo Zoran Borić
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
140
Entry deadline Jan 28, 2020, 6:25 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 28, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete - Turnir utorkom 2020
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Tue 18:18  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
5   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
7   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 18:18  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miro Krajina
 
9   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Tue 18:18  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
13   
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
15   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 18:37  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 19:18  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 18:18  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 18:41  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 18:49  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Tue 19:06  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 18:18  Table 7
23   
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Tue 18:18  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:11  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Sever
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Tue 19:45  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
36   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 19:49  Table 1
37   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Miro Krajina
Tue 19:50  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
40   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Tue 20:18  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Tue 20:05  Table 2
42   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Tue 19:50  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Tue 19:47  Table 6
44   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 19:43  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Kristina Kušić
 
46   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Denis Budak
Tue 20:48  Table 2
47   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Tue 20:30  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Tue 21:17  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Croatia
Josip Brekalo
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 20:37  Table 6
50   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 21:41  Table 7
51   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Tue 21:08  Table 7
52   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Goran PAVČEC
Tue 22:16  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
54   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Tue 23:33  Table 1
55   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Tue 23:33  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Tue 23:33  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
58   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Wed 00:38  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Wed 01:03  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment