Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 12, 2018

4e One Pocket Series Open (Kopie, virtueel)

Onepocket

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alex Lely
5 (5/0) 16 (15/1)
94%
250
2 Tim De Ruyter
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
180
3 Jan van Lierop
6 (4/2) 19 (12/7)
63%
140
3 Ivar Saris
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
140
5 Sanne Krom
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
100
5 Rolf van As
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
100
5 Pepijn de Wit
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
100
5 Thomas Kirsch
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
100
9 Hugo Hecht
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
60
Show more
9 Espen Falkenhaug
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
60
9 Tim Jonkman
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
60
9 Jacob Siemaszko
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
60
13 Staaf Verharen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
55
13 Mika van Berkel
SPC Woensel
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
55
13 Can Salim
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
55
13 jefrey guiban
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
55
17 Gino De Ruyter
De Distel
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
17 Marko Nielsen
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
50
Starts Aug 12, 2018, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
More info
Dit is een kopie van https://cuescore.com/tournament/4e+One+Pocket+Series+Open/2142397.
Omdat er maar 18 spelers waren is het een B-toernooi geworden ipv een A-toernooi.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Can Salim
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sun 23:38 
3   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
5   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
7   
Isle of Man
Mika van Berkel
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
9   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
11   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
 
13   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
15   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Sun 23:38 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alex Lely
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Germany
Can Salim
Sun 23:38 
18   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Sun 23:38 
19   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 23:39 
20   
Isle of Man
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Sun 23:39 
21   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Sun 23:39 
22   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Sun 23:39 
23   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Sun 23:39 
24   
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Sun 23:39 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Marko Nielsen
Sun 23:39 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
35   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
 
37   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Mika van Berkel
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
40   
Belgium
Gino De Ruyter
Germany
Can Salim
Sun 23:39 

Winners qualification

41   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 23:40 
42   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Sun 23:40 
43   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 23:40 
44   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Sun 23:40 

Loser round 3

45   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Sun 23:40 
46   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Sun 23:40 
47   
Isle of Man
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sun 23:40 
48   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Germany
Can Salim
Sun 23:40 

Losers qualification

49   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
Sun 23:40 
50   
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 23:40 
51   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Sun 23:40 
52   
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 23:40 

Quarter final

53   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Sun 23:41 
54   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sun 23:41 
55   
Netherlands
Sanne Krom
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Sun 23:41 
56   
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 23:41 

Semi final

57   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sun 23:41 
58   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Sun 23:41 

Final

59   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Netherlands
Alex Lely
Sun 23:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment