Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

18. September - 30. June 2018

2017/2018 Pool West 3 Tweede Klasse

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sunday 03. September 23:59 (local time)
Starts Monday 18. September 20:00 (local time)
Schematype League 3x (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool West 3 and Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Awin Sewgobind (asewgobind@gmail.com, +31 0641377929)
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB, district West 3. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl en de website van Pool district West 3: http://www.poolwest3.nl.

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Westrijdformulier: http://www.poolwest3.nl/wp-content/uploads/2015/07/Wedstrijdformulier-2e-klasse-vanaf-2014-2015.pdf

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Represents Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Niemand 4 4 0 0 20 4 16 0.833 0
2 Faabs Ballers 4 2 2 0 16 8 8 0.667 0
3 Roys boys 4 2 2 0 14 10 4 0.583 0
4 Underdogs 2.0 4 2 1 1 14 10 4 0.583 0
5 Atoll Rotterdam 4 1 3 0 13 11 2 0.542 0
6 Los Diablos 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6 0.375 0
7 Capelle Side-Check 4 0 2 2 9 15 -6 0.375 0
8 Thirston 4 1 0 3 8 16 -8 0.333 0
9 Poolfiction 4 0 2 2 7 11 -4 0.389 0
10 Oke Dan! 4 0 2 2 4 14 -10 0.222 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Wed 20.Sep 20:00    
2 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Fri 22.Sep 01:50    
3 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsRoys boys SPC Capelle Mon 18.Sep 20:00    
4 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Fri 22.Sep 20:37    
5 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 20.Sep 20:00  Table 1 PD    

Round 2

6 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Thurston Rotterdam Tue 26.Sep 20:00    
7 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsPoolfiction Atoll Rotterdam Thu 28.Sep 20:00    
8 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers SPC Capelle Wed 27.Sep 20:00    
9 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Pool en Snookercafé Oke Fri 20.Oct 11:49    
10 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsNiemand Thurston Rotterdam Wed 18.Oct 20:00    

Round 3

11 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Thu 5.Oct 20:00    
12 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsThirston SPC Capelle Mon 2.Oct 20:00    
13 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Sun 8.Oct 23:46    
14 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsRoys boys Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 4.Oct 20:00    
15 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Sc Spijkenisse Thu 5.Oct 20:00    

Round 4

16 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Mon 9.Oct 20:00    
17 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 SPC Capelle Wed 11.Oct 20:00    
18 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsPoolfiction Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 12.Oct 20:00    
19 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Thurston Rotterdam Mon 16.Oct 19:25    
20 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Thu 12.Oct 20:00    

Round 5

21 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsLos Diablos SPC Capelle Mon 23.Oct 20:00    
22 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsNiemand Thurston Rotterdam Thu 26.Oct 20:00    
23 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsThirston Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 25.Oct 20:00    
24 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsOke Dan! Sc Spijkenisse Thu 26.Oct 20:00    
25 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsRoys boys Atoll Rotterdam Thu 26.Oct 20:00    

Round 6

26 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Tue 31.Oct 20:00    
27 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 2.Nov 20:00    
28 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Thurston Rotterdam Wed 1.Nov 20:00    
29 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Thu 2.Nov 20:00    
30 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers SPC Capelle Mon 30.Oct 20:00    

Round 7

31 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Thu 9.Nov 20:00    
32 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 8.Nov 20:00    
33 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsNiemand Sc Spijkenisse Thu 9.Nov 20:00    
34 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsThirston Atoll Rotterdam Thu 9.Nov 20:00    
35 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsOke Dan! SPC Capelle Wed 8.Nov 20:00    

Round 8

36 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Tue 21.Nov 20:00    
37 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Wed 22.Nov 20:00    
38 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Thu 23.Nov 20:00    
39 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 SPC Capelle Mon 20.Nov 20:00    
40 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Thu 23.Nov 20:00    

Round 9

41 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsLos Diablos Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 29.Nov 20:00    
42 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Sc Spijkenisse Thu 30.Nov 20:00    
43 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Atoll Rotterdam Thu 30.Nov 20:00    
44 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsNiemand SPC Capelle Wed 29.Nov 20:00    
45 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsThirston Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 30.Nov 20:00    

Round 10

46 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsThirston Thurston Rotterdam Tue 5.Dec 20:00    
47 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsNiemand Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 7.Dec 20:00    
48 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check SPC Capelle Wed 6.Dec 20:00    
49 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Atoll Rotterdam Thu 7.Dec 20:00    
50 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsPoolfiction Sc Spijkenisse Thu 7.Dec 20:00    

Round 11

51 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsLos Diablos Sc Spijkenisse Thu 14.Dec 20:00    
52 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 13.Dec 20:00    
53 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Thu 14.Dec 20:00    
54 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsOke Dan! SPC Capelle Mon 11.Dec 20:00    
55 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsThirston Thurston Rotterdam Thu 14.Dec 20:00    

Round 12

56 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsNiemand Thurston Rotterdam Tue 9.Jan 20:00    
57 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Wed 10.Jan 20:00    
58 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 11.Jan 20:00    
59 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsPoolfiction SPC Capelle Wed 10.Jan 20:00    
60 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Atoll Rotterdam Thu 11.Jan 20:00    

Round 13

61 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsLos Diablos Atoll Rotterdam Thu 18.Jan 20:00    
62 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsRoys boys Sc Spijkenisse Thu 18.Jan 20:00    
63 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsOke Dan! Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 17.Jan 20:00    
64 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsThirston Thurston Rotterdam Thu 18.Jan 20:00    
65 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsNiemand SPC Capelle Mon 15.Jan 20:00    

Round 14

66 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Tue 23.Jan 20:00    
67 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Thurston Rotterdam Thu 25.Jan 20:00    
68 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Wed 24.Jan 20:00    
69 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 25.Jan 20:00    
70 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam SPC Capelle Wed 24.Jan 20:00    

Round 15

71 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsLos Diablos SPC Capelle Wed 31.Jan 20:00    
72 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsOke Dan! Atoll Rotterdam Thu 1.Feb 20:00    
73 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsThirston Sc Spijkenisse Thu 1.Feb 20:00    
74 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsNiemand Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 31.Jan 20:00    
75 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Thu 1.Feb 20:00    

Round 16

76 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Thurston Rotterdam Tue 6.Feb 20:00    
77 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsPoolfiction SPC Capelle Mon 5.Feb 20:00    
78 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Thurston Rotterdam Thu 8.Feb 20:00    
79 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Wed 7.Feb 20:00    
80 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsRoys boys Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 8.Feb 20:00    

Round 17

81 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsLos Diablos Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 15.Feb 20:00    
82 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsThirston SPC Capelle Wed 14.Feb 20:00    
83 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsNiemand Atoll Rotterdam Thu 15.Feb 20:00    
84 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Sc Spijkenisse Thu 15.Feb 20:00    
85 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 14.Feb 20:00    

Round 18

86 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Tue 6.Mar 20:00    
87 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Thurston Rotterdam Thu 8.Mar 20:00    
88 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam SPC Capelle Mon 5.Mar 20:00    
89 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Thu 8.Mar 20:00    
90 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Wed 7.Mar 20:00    

Round 19

91 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Wed 14.Mar 20:00    
92 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Thu 15.Mar 20:00    
93 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsRoys boys SPC Capelle Mon 12.Mar 20:00    
94 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Thu 15.Mar 20:00    
95 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 14.Mar 20:00    

Round 20

96 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Thurston Rotterdam Tue 20.Mar 20:00    
97 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsPoolfiction Atoll Rotterdam Thu 22.Mar 20:00    
98 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers SPC Capelle Wed 21.Mar 20:00    
99 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 22.Mar 20:00    
100 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsNiemand Thurston Rotterdam Wed 21.Mar 20:00    

Round 21

101 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Thu 29.Mar 20:00    
102 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsThirston SPC Capelle Mon 26.Mar 20:00    
103 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Thu 29.Mar 20:00    
104 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsRoys boys Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 28.Mar 20:00    
105 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Sc Spijkenisse Thu 29.Mar 20:00    

Round 22

106 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Tue 10.Apr 20:00    
107 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 SPC Capelle Wed 11.Apr 20:00    
108 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsPoolfiction Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 12.Apr 20:00    
109 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Thurston Rotterdam Wed 11.Apr 20:00    
110 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Thu 12.Apr 20:00    

Round 23

111 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsLos Diablos SPC Capelle Mon 16.Apr 20:00    
112 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsNiemand Thurston Rotterdam Thu 19.Apr 20:00    
113 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsThirston Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 18.Apr 20:00    
114 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsOke Dan! Sc Spijkenisse Thu 19.Apr 20:00    
115 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsRoys boys Atoll Rotterdam Thu 19.Apr 20:00    

Round 24

116 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Tue 15.May 20:00    
117 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 17.May 20:00    
118 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 Thurston Rotterdam Wed 16.May 20:00    
119 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Thu 17.May 20:00    
120 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers SPC Capelle Mon 14.May 20:00    

Round 25

121 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Thu 31.May 20:00    
122 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 30.May 20:00    
123 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsNiemand Sc Spijkenisse Thu 31.May 20:00    
124 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsThirston Atoll Rotterdam Thu 31.May 20:00    
125 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsOke Dan! SPC Capelle Wed 30.May 20:00    

Round 26

126 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Tue 5.Jun 20:00    
127 NetherlandsThirston
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Wed 6.Jun 20:00    
128 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Thu 7.Jun 20:00    
129 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0 SPC Capelle Mon 4.Jun 20:00    
130 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Thu 7.Jun 20:00    

Round 27

131 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsLos Diablos Poolcafé Delfshaven Sat 16.Jun 13:00  Table 1 PD    
132 NetherlandsUnderdogs 2.0
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Poolcafé Delfshaven Sat 16.Jun 13:00  Table 2 PD    
133 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Poolcafé Delfshaven Sat 16.Jun 13:00  Table 3 PD    
134 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsNiemand Poolcafé Delfshaven Sat 16.Jun 13:00  Table 4 PD    
135 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsThirston Poolcafé Delfshaven Sat 16.Jun 13:00  Table 5 PD    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment