Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

26. September - 21. May 2017

2016/2017 Pool West 3 Tweede Klasse

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Monday 26. September 19:30 (local time)
Schematype League 2x (11 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool West 3
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Represents Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Blaak's angels 20 13 5 2 78 42 36 0.65 0
2 Oke Dan! 20 12 2 6 67 53 14 0.558 0
3 Poolfiction 20 10 5 5 67 53 14 0.558 0
4 Faabs Ballers 20 11 3 6 66 54 12 0.55 0
5 Niemand 20 8 2 10 61 59 2 0.508 0
6 Capelle Side-Check 20 7 6 7 60 60 0 0.5 0
7 Atoll Rotterdam 20 6 5 9 55 65 -10 0.458 0
8 Los Diablos 20 7 3 10 54 66 -12 0.45 0
9 Delfts Fearless 20 5 4 11 52 68 -16 0.433 0
10 PowerShots 20 5 3 12 50 70 -20 0.417 0
11 Roys boys 20 5 4 11 50 70 -20 0.417 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsNiemand Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 26.Sep 19:30    
2 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsRoys boys SPC Capelle Mon 26.Sep 19:30    
3 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsPowerShots Pool and Billiards Delft Mon 26.Sep 19:30    
4 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Thu 29.Sep 19:30    
5 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Tue 27.Sep 19:30    

Round 2

6 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 6.Oct 19:30    
7 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 5.Oct 19:30    
8 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check SPC Capelle Mon 3.Oct 19:30    
9 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsBlaak's angels SPC Capelle Tue 11.Oct 19:30    
10 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Thu 6.Oct 19:30    

Round 3

11 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsRoys boys Atoll Rotterdam Thu 27.Oct 19:30    
12 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsPowerShots Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 24.Oct 19:30    
13 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsPoolfiction SPC Capelle Mon 24.Oct 19:30    
14 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsOke Dan! Pool and Billiards Delft Thu 27.Oct 19:30    
15 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Thu 27.Oct 19:30    

Round 4

16 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless Thurston Rotterdam Tue 1.Nov 19:30    
17 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 3.Nov 19:30    
18 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsBlaak's angels Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 2.Nov 19:30    
19 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam SPC Capelle Mon 31.Oct 19:30    
20 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsNiemand SPC Capelle Wed 2.Nov 19:30    

Round 5

21 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsPowerShots Thurston Rotterdam Thu 10.Nov 19:30    
22 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsPoolfiction Atoll Rotterdam Thu 10.Nov 19:30    
23 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsOke Dan! Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 7.Nov 19:30    
24 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsLos Diablos SPC Capelle Mon 7.Nov 19:30    
25 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Pool and Billiards Delft Thu 10.Nov 19:30    

Round 6

26 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Thu 17.Nov 19:30    
27 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsBlaak's angels Thurston Rotterdam Tue 15.Nov 19:30    
28 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 17.Nov 19:30    
29 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsNiemand Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 16.Nov 19:30    
30 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsRoys boys SPC Capelle Mon 14.Nov 19:30    

Round 7

31 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsPoolfiction SPC Capelle Wed 30.Nov 19:30    
32 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Thu 1.Dec 19:30    
33 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsLos Diablos Atoll Rotterdam Thu 1.Dec 19:30    
34 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 28.Nov 19:30    
35 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless SPC Capelle Mon 28.Nov 19:30    

Round 8

36 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsBlaak's angels Pool and Billiards Delft Thu 15.Dec 19:30    
37 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Thu 15.Dec 19:30    
38 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsNiemand Thurston Rotterdam Tue 13.Dec 19:30    
39 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsRoys boys Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 15.Dec 19:30    
40 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsPowerShots Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 14.Dec 19:30    

Round 9

41 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsOke Dan! SPC Capelle Mon 19.Dec 19:30    
42 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsLos Diablos SPC Capelle Wed 21.Dec 19:30    
43 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Thurston Rotterdam Thu 22.Dec 19:30    
44 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless Atoll Rotterdam Thu 22.Dec 19:30    
45 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 19.Dec 19:30    

Round 10

46 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam SPC Capelle Mon 9.Jan 19:30    
47 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsNiemand Pool and Billiards Delft Tue 7.Feb 19:30    
48 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Thu 12.Jan 19:30    
49 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsPowerShots Thurston Rotterdam Tue 10.Jan 19:30    
50 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsPoolfiction Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 12.Jan 19:30    

Round 11

51 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsLos Diablos Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 18.Jan 19:30    
52 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers SPC Capelle Mon 16.Jan 19:30    
53 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless SPC Capelle Wed 18.Jan 19:30    
54 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Thu 19.Jan 19:30    
55 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsBlaak's angels Atoll Rotterdam Thu 19.Jan 19:30    

Round 12

56 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsBlaak's angels Thurston Rotterdam Thu 26.Jan 19:30    
57 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check SPC Capelle Mon 13.Feb 19:30    
58 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless SPC Capelle Mon 23.Jan 19:30    
59 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 25.Jan 19:30    
60 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsLos Diablos Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 26.Jan 19:30    

Round 13

61 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsOke Dan! Thurston Rotterdam Thu 2.Feb 19:30    
62 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsPoolfiction Pool and Billiards Delft Thu 2.Feb 19:30    
63 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsPowerShots SPC Capelle Mon 30.Jan 19:30    
64 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsRoys boys Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 30.Jan 19:30    
65 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsNiemand Atoll Rotterdam Thu 2.Feb 19:30    

Round 14

66 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam SPC Capelle Wed 8.Feb 19:30    
67 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsBlaak's angels SPC Capelle Mon 6.Feb 19:30    
68 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 8.Feb 19:30    
69 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 9.Feb 19:30    
70 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Thurston Rotterdam Tue 7.Feb 19:30    

Round 15

71 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsLos Diablos Pool and Billiards Delft Thu 9.Mar 19:30    
72 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsOke Dan! SPC Capelle Mon 6.Mar 19:30    
73 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsPoolfiction Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 6.Mar 19:30    
74 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsPowerShots Atoll Rotterdam Thu 9.Mar 19:30    
75 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Thu 9.Mar 19:30    

Round 16

76 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsNiemand SPC Capelle Wed 15.Mar 19:30    
77 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 15.Mar 19:30    
78 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsBlaak's angels Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 16.Mar 19:30    
79 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Thurston Rotterdam Tue 14.Mar 19:30    
80 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless Thurston Rotterdam Thu 16.Mar 19:30    

Round 17

81 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers SPC Capelle Mon 20.Mar 19:30    
82 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsLos Diablos Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 20.Mar 19:30    
83 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsOke Dan! Atoll Rotterdam Thu 23.Mar 19:30    
84 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsPoolfiction Thurston Rotterdam Thu 23.Mar 19:30    
85 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsPowerShots SPC Capelle Wed 22.Mar 19:30    

Round 18

86 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsRoys boys Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 6.Apr 19:30    
87 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsNiemand Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 30.Mar 19:30    
88 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Thurston Rotterdam Thu 30.Mar 19:30    
89 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsBlaak's angels Thurston Rotterdam Sat 1.Apr 15:43    
90 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Pool and Billiards Delft Thu 30.Mar 19:30    

Round 19

91 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless Poolcentrum Blaak Mon 3.Apr 19:30    
92 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers Atoll Rotterdam Thu 6.Apr 19:30    
93 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsLos Diablos Thurston Rotterdam Thu 20.Apr 19:30    
94 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsOke Dan! SPC Capelle Wed 22.Feb 19:30    
95 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsPoolfiction SPC Capelle Mon 3.Apr 19:30    

Round 20

96 NetherlandsOke Dan!
NetherlandsPowerShots Pool en Snookercafé Oke Thu 13.Apr 19:30    
97 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsRoys boys Thurston Rotterdam Tue 11.Apr 19:30    
98 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsNiemand Thurston Rotterdam Fri 14.Apr 13:49    
99 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam Pool and Billiards Delft Thu 13.Apr 19:30    
100 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsBlaak's angels SPC Capelle Mon 10.Apr 19:30    

Round 21

101 NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam
NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check Atoll Rotterdam Thu 11.May 19:30    
102 NetherlandsNiemand
NetherlandsDelfts Fearless Thurston Rotterdam Thu 11.May 19:30    
103 NetherlandsRoys boys
NetherlandsFaabs Ballers SPC Capelle Wed 10.May 19:30    
104 NetherlandsPowerShots
NetherlandsLos Diablos SPC Capelle Mon 8.May 19:30    
105 NetherlandsPoolfiction
NetherlandsOke Dan! Pool en Snookercafé Oke Wed 10.May 19:30    

Round 22

106 NetherlandsLos Diablos
NetherlandsPoolfiction De Ketel Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 1 DK    
107 NetherlandsFaabs Ballers
NetherlandsPowerShots De Ketel Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 1 DK    
108 NetherlandsDelfts Fearless
NetherlandsRoys boys De Ketel Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 1 DK    
109 NetherlandsCapelle Side-Check
NetherlandsNiemand De Ketel Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 1 DK    
110 NetherlandsBlaak's angels
NetherlandsAtoll Rotterdam De Ketel Sat 20.May 18:54  Table 1 DK    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment