Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

26. September - 21. May 2017

2016/2017 Pool West 3 Eerste Klasse

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Monday 26. September 19:30 (local time)
Schematype League 2x (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool West 3
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Represents Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Een Thurston team 22 17 4 1 88 38 50 0.698 0
2 Sick Bastards 22 15 3 4 86 46 40 0.652 0
3 Capelle 7 22 8 8 6 75 57 18 0.568 0
4 De Ketel 1 22 10 8 4 72 60 12 0.545 0
5 NEXT! 22 7 7 8 69 63 6 0.523 0
6 SPC Capelle Zondag 22 8 7 7 65 61 4 0.516 0
7 The Goodfellas 22 7 6 9 62 70 -8 0.47 0
8 Hustlers 22 4 9 9 58 74 -16 0.439 0
9 Total Clearance 22 5 7 10 57 75 -18 0.432 0
10 Double or Nothing 22 5 7 10 52 80 -28 0.394 0
11 De Munt 1 22 5 5 12 51 81 -30 0.386 0
12 Ketel Zero 22 2 7 13 51 81 -30 0.386 0
13 B.O.S.S. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsNEXT! Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 27.Sep 19:30    
2 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Mon 26.Sep 19:30    
3 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Thurston Rotterdam Thu 29.Sep 19:30    
4 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. De Ketel Mon 26.Sep 19:30    
5 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsTotal Clearance SPC Capelle Thu 29.Sep 19:30    
6 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag SPC Capelle Thu 29.Sep 19:30    

Round 2

7 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsHustlers SPC Capelle Wed 5.Oct 19:30    
8 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 4.Oct 19:30    
9 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 4.Oct 19:30    
10 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 4.Oct 19:30    
11 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 De Ketel Mon 3.Oct 19:30    
12 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsSick Bastards Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 5.Oct 19:30    

Round 3

13 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Sc Spijkenisse Tue 11.Oct 19:30    
14 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 18.Oct 19:30    
15 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. SPC Capelle Mon 10.Oct 19:30    
16 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Thurston Rotterdam Tue 18.Oct 19:30    
17 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag De Ketel Mon 10.Oct 19:30    
18 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing SPC Capelle Wed 19.Oct 19:30    

Round 4

19 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Thu 27.Oct 19:30    
20 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Mon 24.Oct 19:30    
21 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 25.Oct 19:30    
22 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 25.Oct 19:30    
23 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsSick Bastards Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 25.Oct 19:30    
24 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsNEXT! De Ketel Mon 24.Oct 19:30    

Round 5

25 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 2.Nov 19:30    
26 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Sc Spijkenisse Tue 1.Nov 19:30    
27 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 1.Nov 19:30    
28 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag SPC Capelle Mon 31.Oct 19:30    
29 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Thurston Rotterdam Mon 14.Nov 19:30    
30 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsHustlers De Ketel Mon 31.Oct 19:30    

Round 6

31 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Thu 1.Dec 19:30    
32 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsCapelle 7 SPC Capelle Thu 10.Nov 19:30    
33 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Wed 9.Nov 19:30    
34 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsSick Bastards Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 8.Nov 19:30    
35 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsNEXT! Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 8.Nov 19:30    
36 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 8.Nov 19:30    

Round 7

37 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. De Ketel Mon 14.Nov 19:30    
38 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 16.Nov 19:30    
39 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Sc Spijkenisse Tue 15.Nov 19:30    
40 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 22.Nov 19:30    
41 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsHustlers SPC Capelle Mon 14.Nov 19:30    
42 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsKetel Zero Thurston Rotterdam Tue 15.Nov 19:30    

Round 8

43 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsCapelle 7 De Ketel Mon 21.Nov 19:30    
44 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Thu 24.Nov 19:30    
45 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Thu 1.Dec 19:30    
46 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsNEXT! SPC Capelle Wed 23.Nov 19:30    
47 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 22.Nov 19:30    
48 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 22.Nov 19:30    

Round 9

49 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 29.Nov 19:30    
50 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag De Ketel Mon 28.Nov 19:30    
51 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 30.Nov 19:30    
52 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsHustlers Sc Spijkenisse Thu 5.Jan 19:30    
53 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 29.Nov 19:30    
54 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Mon 28.Nov 19:30    

Round 10

55 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Thurston Rotterdam Tue 6.Dec 19:30    
56 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsSick Bastards De Ketel Mon 5.Dec 19:30    
57 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsNEXT! SPC Capelle Thu 8.Dec 19:30    
58 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Thu 8.Dec 19:30    
59 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Wed 7.Dec 19:30    
60 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 6.Dec 19:30    

Round 11

61 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 13.Dec 19:30    
62 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcentrum Blaak Thu 15.Dec 19:30    
63 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsHustlers De Ketel Mon 12.Dec 19:30    
64 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 14.Dec 19:30    
65 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Sc Spijkenisse Tue 13.Dec 19:30    
66 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 13.Dec 19:30    

Round 12

67 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Mon 19.Dec 19:30    
68 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsNEXT! Thurston Rotterdam Tue 20.Dec 19:30    
69 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 De Ketel Mon 19.Dec 19:30    
70 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Thu 22.Dec 19:30    
71 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. SPC Capelle Thu 22.Dec 19:30    
72 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsTotal Clearance SPC Capelle Wed 21.Dec 19:30    

Round 13

73 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 10.Jan 19:30    
74 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsHustlers Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 10.Jan 19:30    
75 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsKetel Zero Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 10.Jan 19:30    
76 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsEen Thurston team De Ketel Mon 9.Jan 19:30    
77 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 11.Jan 19:30    
78 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Sc Spijkenisse Tue 10.Jan 19:30    

Round 14

79 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 18.Jan 19:30    
80 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsCapelle 7 De Ketel Mon 16.Jan 19:30    
81 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcentrum Blaak Thu 26.Jan 19:30    
82 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsKetel Zero Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 17.Jan 19:30    
83 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 17.Jan 19:30    
84 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing SPC Capelle Wed 18.Jan 19:30    

Round 15

85 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag SPC Capelle Thu 26.Jan 19:30    
86 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsTotal Clearance De Ketel Mon 23.Jan 19:30    
87 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Thurston Rotterdam Thu 9.Feb 19:30    
88 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Thu 2.Feb 19:30    
89 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 24.Jan 19:30    
90 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsNEXT! Sc Spijkenisse Tue 31.Jan 19:30    

Round 16

91 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsSick Bastards De Ketel Mon 30.Jan 19:30    
92 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 31.Jan 19:30    
93 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 31.Jan 19:30    
94 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 31.Jan 19:30    
95 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Wed 1.Feb 19:30    
96 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsHustlers SPC Capelle Thu 2.Feb 19:30    

Round 17

97 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing De Ketel Mon 6.Feb 19:30    
98 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Thurston Rotterdam Tue 7.Feb 19:30    
99 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsTotal Clearance SPC Capelle Mon 6.Feb 19:30    
100 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 7.Feb 19:30    
101 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Sc Spijkenisse Tue 7.Feb 19:30    
102 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 8.Feb 19:30    

Round 18

103 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsNEXT! Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 14.Feb 19:30    
104 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsSick Bastards Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 14.Feb 19:30    
105 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 14.Feb 19:30    
106 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsCapelle 7 SPC Capelle Wed 15.Feb 19:30    
107 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsEen Thurston team SPC Capelle Mon 13.Mar 19:30    
108 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Thu 16.Feb 19:30    

Round 19

109 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsHustlers Thurston Rotterdam Tue 7.Mar 19:30    
110 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing SPC Capelle Mon 6.Mar 19:30    
111 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 7.Mar 19:30    
112 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Sc Spijkenisse Tue 7.Mar 19:30    
113 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 8.Mar 19:30    
114 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas De Ketel Mon 6.Mar 19:30    

Round 20

115 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 14.Mar 19:30    
116 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsNEXT! Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 14.Mar 19:30    
117 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Wed 15.Mar 19:30    
118 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Thu 16.Mar 19:30    
119 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsCapelle 7 SPC Capelle Thu 16.Mar 19:30    
120 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsEen Thurston team De Ketel Tue 14.Mar 19:30    

Round 21

121 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsKetel Zero SPC Capelle Mon 20.Mar 19:30    
122 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcentrum De Munt Sat 1.Apr 13:30    
123 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Sc Spijkenisse Tue 21.Mar 19:30    
124 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 22.Mar 19:30    
125 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsTotal Clearance De Ketel Mon 20.Mar 19:30    
126 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 21.Mar 19:30    

Round 22

127 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Poolcafé Delfshaven Tue 28.Mar 19:30    
128 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Wed 29.Mar 19:30    
129 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsNEXT! SPC Capelle Fri 31.Mar 21:23    
130 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsSick Bastards SPC Capelle Thu 30.Mar 19:30    
131 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 De Ketel Mon 27.Mar 19:30    
132 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Thurston Rotterdam Mon 27.Mar 19:30    

Round 23

133 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcentrum De Munt Tue 4.Apr 19:30    
134 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsKetel Zero Sc Spijkenisse Tue 4.Apr 19:30    
135 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcafé Delfshaven Thu 4.May 19:30    
136 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing De Ketel Mon 3.Apr 19:30    
137 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 4.Apr 19:30    
138 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 4.Apr 19:30    

Round 24

139 NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. SPC Capelle Wed 12.Apr 19:30    
140 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas SPC Capelle Thu 13.Apr 19:30    
141 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 SPC Capelle Thu 13.Apr 19:30    
142 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsNEXT! De Ketel Mon 10.Apr 19:30    
143 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsSick Bastards Thurston Rotterdam Tue 11.Apr 19:30    
144 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsDe Munt 1 SPC Capelle Mon 24.Apr 19:30    

Round 25

145 NetherlandsSick Bastards
NetherlandsCapelle 7 Sc Spijkenisse Tue 9.May 19:30    
146 NetherlandsNEXT!
NetherlandsEen Thurston team Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 26.Apr 06:22    
147 NetherlandsDe Ketel 1
NetherlandsKetel Zero De Ketel     
148 NetherlandsThe Goodfellas
NetherlandsHustlers Poolcentrum Blaak Tue 9.May 19:30    
149 NetherlandsB.O.S.S.
NetherlandsDouble or Nothing Cozmic Poolacademy Dordrecht Tue 9.May 19:30    
150 NetherlandsTotal Clearance
NetherlandsSPC Capelle Zondag Poolcafé Delfshaven Wed 17.May 19:30    

Round 26

151 NetherlandsDouble or Nothing
NetherlandsTotal Clearance Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 16:27  Table 4 TR    
152 NetherlandsHustlers
NetherlandsB.O.S.S. Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    
153 NetherlandsKetel Zero
NetherlandsThe Goodfellas Thurston Rotterdam Mon 22.May 16:01  Table 4 TR    
154 NetherlandsEen Thurston team
NetherlandsDe Ketel 1 Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    
155 NetherlandsCapelle 7
NetherlandsNEXT! Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    
156 NetherlandsDe Munt 1
NetherlandsSick Bastards Thurston Rotterdam Sat 20.May 13:00  Table 4 TR    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment