Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

18. September - 12. June 2017

2016/2017 Pool Eredivisie

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Sunday 18. September 11:00 (local time)
Schematype League 2x (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Represents Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Sport Pub Goes 12 9 0 3 57 27 30 0.679 0
2 Infinity Strokes of Genius 12 10 0 2 53 31 22 0.631 0
3 Hague 5 1 12 8 0 4 51 33 18 0.607 0
4 Valk HOB Weert 12 5 0 7 41 43 -2 0.488 0
5 Extension 1 12 5 0 7 40 44 -4 0.476 0
6 Sportcentrum Utrecht 12 5 0 7 31 53 -22 0.369 0
7 Hague 5 2 7 1 0 6 16 33 -17 0.327 0
8 Fame - Lelystad 1 7 0 0 7 12 37 -25 0.245 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1 NetherlandsHague 5 1
NetherlandsHague 5 2 Hague 5 Sun 18.Sep 11:00  Table 1 H5    
2 NetherlandsHague 5 1
NetherlandsSport Pub Goes Hague 5 Sun 18.Sep 11:00  Table 1 H5    
3 NetherlandsSport Pub Goes
NetherlandsValk HOB Weert Hague 5 Sun 18.Sep 11:00  Table 1 H5    
4 NetherlandsHague 5 2
NetherlandsValk HOB Weert Hague 5 Sun 18.Sep 11:00  Table 1 H5    

Round 2

5 NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht
NetherlandsEmmen 1 Sportcentrum Utrecht Sun 18.Sep 11:00    
6 NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht
NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1 Sportcentrum Utrecht Sun 18.Sep 11:00    
7 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsStrokes of Genius Sportcentrum Utrecht Sun 18.Sep 11:00  Table 1 SU    
8 NetherlandsEmmen 1
NetherlandsStrokes of Genius Sportcentrum Utrecht Sun 18.Sep 11:00  Table 1 SU    

Round 3

9 NetherlandsHague 5 1
NetherlandsEmmen 1 Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 SPE    
10 NetherlandsHague 5 1
NetherlandsStrokes of Genius Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 SPE    
11 NetherlandsSport Pub Goes
NetherlandsStrokes of Genius Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 SPE    
12 NetherlandsSport Pub Goes
NetherlandsEmmen 1 Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 SPE    

Round 4

13 NetherlandsValk HOB Weert
NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht Pc Fame Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 PF    
14 NetherlandsHague 5 2
NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1 Pc Fame Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 PF    
15 NetherlandsValk HOB Weert
NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1 Pc Fame Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 PF    
16 NetherlandsHague 5 2
NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht Pc Fame Sun 9.Oct 11:00  Table 1 PF    

Round 5

17 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 11.Dec 11:00  Table 1 SPE    
18 NetherlandsHague 5 1
NetherlandsValk HOB Weert Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 11.Dec 11:00  Table 1 SPE    
19 NetherlandsEmmen 1
NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1 Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 11.Dec 11:00  Table 1 SPE    
20 NetherlandsValk HOB Weert
NetherlandsEmmen 1 Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 11.Dec 11:00  Table 1 SPE    

Round 6

21 NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht
NetherlandsStrokes of Genius Sun 11.Dec 11:00    
22 NetherlandsHague 5 2
NetherlandsStrokes of Genius Sun 11.Dec 11:00    
23 NetherlandsHague 5 2
NetherlandsSport Pub Goes Sun 11.Dec 11:00    
24 NetherlandsSport Pub Goes
NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht Sun 11.Dec 11:00    

Round 7

25 NetherlandsEmmen 1
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Hague 5 Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 H5    
26 NetherlandsHague 5 1
NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht Hague 5 Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 H5    
27 NetherlandsHague 5 2
NetherlandsEmmen 1 Hague 5 Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 H5    
28 NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht
NetherlandsHague 5 2 Hague 5 Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 H5    

Round 8

29 NetherlandsSport Pub Goes
NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1 Kosy Hilversum Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 KH    
30 NetherlandsValk HOB Weert
NetherlandsStrokes of Genius Kosy Hilversum Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 KH    
31 NetherlandsStrokes of Genius
NetherlandsSport Pub Goes Kosy Hilversum Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 KH    
32 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsValk HOB Weert Kosy Hilversum Sun 12.Feb 11:00  Table 1 KH    

Round 9

33 NetherlandsHague 5 2
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Sun 5.Mar 11:00    
34 NetherlandsValk HOB Weert
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Sun 5.Mar 11:00    
35 NetherlandsValk HOB Weert
NetherlandsSport Pub Goes Sun 5.Mar 11:00    
36 NetherlandsSport Pub Goes
NetherlandsHague 5 2 Sun 5.Mar 11:00    

Round 10

37 NetherlandsStrokes of Genius
NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht Pc Fame Sun 5.Mar 11:00  Table 1 PF    
38 NetherlandsEmmen 1
NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht Pc Fame Sun 5.Mar 11:00  Table 1 PF    
39 NetherlandsStrokes of Genius
NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1 Pc Fame Sun 5.Mar 11:00  Table 1 PF    
40 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsEmmen 1 Pc Fame Sun 5.Mar 11:00  Table 1 PF    

Round 11

41 NetherlandsSport Pub Goes
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Hague 5 Sun 7.May 11:00  Table 1 H5    
42 NetherlandsStrokes of Genius
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Hague 5 Sun 7.May 16:37  Table 1 H5    
43 NetherlandsStrokes of Genius
NetherlandsEmmen 1 Hague 5 Sun 7.May 11:00  Table 1 H5    
44 NetherlandsEmmen 1
NetherlandsSport Pub Goes Hague 5 Sun 7.May 11:00  Table 1 H5    

Round 12

45 NetherlandsValk HOB Weert
NetherlandsHague 5 2 House of Billiards Weert Sun 7.May 11:00  Table 1 HOBW    
46 NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht
NetherlandsValk HOB Weert Sportcentrum Utrecht Sun 7.May 16:23    
47 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht Sun 7.May 11:00    
48 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsHague 5 2 Sun 7.May 11:00    

Round 13

49 NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Sportcentrum Utrecht Sun 11.Jun 11:00    
50 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsHague 5 1 Pc Fame Sun 11.Jun 11:00    
51 NetherlandsExtension 1
NetherlandsHague 5 2 Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 11.Jun 11:00    
52 NetherlandsInfinity Strokes of Genius
NetherlandsHague 5 2 Infinity, Poolcafe Sun 11.Jun 11:00    

Round 14

53 NetherlandsFame - Lelystad 1
NetherlandsSport Pub Goes Pc Fame Sun 11.Jun 11:00    
54 NetherlandsSportcentrum Utrecht
NetherlandsSport Pub Goes Sportcentrum Utrecht Sun 11.Jun 11:00    
55 NetherlandsInfinity Strokes of Genius
NetherlandsValk HOB Weert Infinity, Poolcafe Sun 11.Jun 11:00    
56 NetherlandsExtension 1
NetherlandsValk HOB Weert Snooker-poolcentrum Emmen Sun 11.Jun 11:00    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment