Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

18. September - 12. June 2017

2016/2017 Pool Derde Divisie Zuid-West

Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Starts Sunday 18. September 13:00 (local time)
Schematype League 2x (9 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdeskpool.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Represents Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 GOES-Ting 16 13 0 3 72 40 32 0.643 0
2 Ostendboysz Goes 16 14 0 2 69 22 47 0.758 0
3 Wu Cue Clan Goes 16 10 0 6 66 46 20 0.589 0
4 Spijk 1 16 8 0 8 63 49 14 0.563 0
5 Ketel United 16 11 0 5 62 50 12 0.554 0
6 De Distel 1 16 6 0 10 47 65 -18 0.42 0
7 Jeroen en al zijn vrienden 16 7 0 9 46 66 -20 0.411 0
8 Thurston Reloaded 17/18 16 2 0 14 41 71 -30 0.366 0
9 De Loods 16 1 0 15 17 74 -57 0.187 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
NetherlandsKetel United Biljartcentrum De Distel Sun 18.Sep 13:00    
2 De Loods
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes Sun 18.Sep 13:00    
3 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes Thurston Rotterdam Sun 18.Sep 13:00    
4 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden Sport Pub Goes Sun 18.Sep 13:00    

Round 2

5 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 SPC Capelle Sun 9.Oct 13:00    
6 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
NetherlandsGOES-Ting Sport Pub Goes Sun 9.Oct 13:00    
7 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded Sport Pub Goes Sun 9.Oct 13:00    
8 NetherlandsSpijk 1
De Loods Sc Spijkenisse Sun 2.Oct 11:00    

Round 3

9 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 Sport Pub Goes Sat 22.Oct 13:00    
10 NetherlandsKetel United
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden De Ketel Sat 22.Oct 13:00    
11 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
NetherlandsSpijk 1 Thurston Rotterdam Sat 22.Oct 13:00    
12 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes Sport Pub Goes Sun 20.Nov 13:00    

Round 4

13 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
NetherlandsKetel United Sport Pub Goes Sun 23.Oct 13:00    
14 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 Sport Pub Goes Sun 23.Oct 13:00    
15 NetherlandsSpijk 1
NetherlandsGOES-Ting Sc Spijkenisse Sun 23.Oct 13:00    
16 De Loods
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded Sun 23.Oct 13:00    

Round 5

17 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
NetherlandsSpijk 1 Biljartcentrum De Distel Sun 27.Nov 13:00    
18 NetherlandsKetel United
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes De Ketel Sun 27.Nov 13:00    
19 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes SPC Capelle Sun 27.Nov 13:00    
20 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
De Loods Sport Pub Goes Sun 27.Nov 13:00    

Round 6

21 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden Sport Pub Goes Sun 11.Dec 13:00    
22 NetherlandsSpijk 1
NetherlandsKetel United Sc Spijkenisse Sun 11.Dec 13:00    
23 De Loods
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 Sun 11.Dec 13:00    
24 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
NetherlandsGOES-Ting Thurston Rotterdam Sun 11.Dec 13:00    

Round 7

25 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded Biljartcentrum De Distel Sun 15.Jan 13:00    
26 NetherlandsKetel United
De Loods De Ketel Sun 15.Jan 13:00    
27 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
NetherlandsSpijk 1 SPC Capelle Sun 15.Jan 13:00    
28 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes Sport Pub Goes Sun 15.Jan 13:00    

Round 8

29 NetherlandsSpijk 1
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes Sc Spijkenisse Sat 28.Jan 13:00    
30 De Loods
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden Sat 28.Jan 13:00    
31 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
NetherlandsKetel United Thurston Rotterdam Sat 28.Jan 13:00    
32 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 Sport Pub Goes Sat 28.Jan 13:00    

Round 9

33 NetherlandsKetel United
NetherlandsGOES-Ting De Ketel Sat 11.Feb 13:00    
34 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded SPC Capelle Sun 29.Jan 13:00    
35 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
De Loods Sport Pub Goes Sun 29.Jan 13:00    
36 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
NetherlandsSpijk 1 Sport Pub Goes Sun 29.Jan 13:00    

Round 10

37 NetherlandsKetel United
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 De Ketel Sun 12.Feb 13:00    
38 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
NetherlandsGOES-Ting SPC Capelle Sun 12.Feb 13:00    
39 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded Sport Pub Goes Sun 12.Feb 13:00    
40 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
De Loods Sport Pub Goes Sun 12.Feb 13:00    

Round 11

41 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden Biljartcentrum De Distel Sat 4.Mar 13:00    
42 De Loods
NetherlandsSpijk 1 Sat 4.Mar 13:00    
43 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes Thurston Rotterdam Sat 4.Mar 13:00    
44 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes Sport Pub Goes Sat 4.Mar 13:00    

Round 12

45 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
NetherlandsKetel United SPC Capelle Sun 5.Mar 13:00    
46 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes Biljartcentrum De Distel Sun 5.Mar 13:00    
47 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
NetherlandsGOES-Ting Sport Pub Goes Sun 12.Mar 13:00    
48 NetherlandsSpijk 1
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded Sc Spijkenisse Sun 5.Mar 13:00    

Round 13

49 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes Biljartcentrum De Distel Sat 25.Mar 13:00    
50 NetherlandsKetel United
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes De Ketel Sun 19.Mar 13:00    
51 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
De Loods Thurston Rotterdam Sun 19.Mar 13:00    
52 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
NetherlandsSpijk 1 Sport Pub Goes Sun 19.Mar 13:00    

Round 14

53 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden Sport Pub Goes Sun 9.Apr 13:00    
54 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
NetherlandsKetel United Sport Pub Goes Sat 8.Apr 12:30    
55 NetherlandsSpijk 1
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 Sc Spijkenisse Sun 9.Apr 13:00    
56 De Loods
NetherlandsGOES-Ting Sun 9.Apr 13:00    

Round 15

57 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
De Loods Biljartcentrum De Distel Sun 7.May 08:58    
58 NetherlandsKetel United
NetherlandsSpijk 1 De Ketel Sat 6.May 13:00    
59 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes SPC Capelle Sat 6.May 13:00    
60 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded Sport Pub Goes Sat 6.May 13:00    

Round 16

61 NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes Sport Pub Goes Sun 7.May 00:58    
62 NetherlandsSpijk 1
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden Sc Spijkenisse Sun 7.May 13:00    
63 De Loods
NetherlandsKetel United Sun 7.May 13:00    
64 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
NetherlandsDe Distel 1 Thurston Rotterdam Sun 7.May 13:00    

Round 17

65 NetherlandsDe Distel 1
NetherlandsGOES-Ting Biljartcentrum De Distel Sun 21.May 13:00    
66 NetherlandsKetel United
NetherlandsThurston Reloaded De Ketel Sun 21.May 13:00    
67 NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden
De Loods SPC Capelle Sun 21.May 13:00    
68 NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes
NetherlandsSpijk 1 Sport Pub Goes Sun 14.May 13:00    

Round 18

69 NetherlandsSpijk 1
NetherlandsOstendboysz Goes Sc Spijkenisse Sun 11.Jun 13:00    
70 De Loods
NetherlandsWu Cue Clan Goes Sun 11.Jun 13:00    
71 NetherlandsThurston Reloaded
NetherlandsJeroen en al zijn vrienden Thurston Rotterdam Sun 11.Jun 13:00    
72 NetherlandsGOES-Ting
NetherlandsKetel United Sport Pub Goes Sun 11.Jun 13:00    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment