Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22, 2022

147 Break Zamieniecka MGL 2021/22 (3) Turniej Pocieszenia

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Jacek Wrzos
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Krystian Niebieszczański
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Tomek Kielmans
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Antonio Quarta
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Dariusz Dżus
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Żaneta Foniok
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Łukasz Górecki
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Wojtek Zagdan
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Dariusz Perzanowski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Show more
9 Łukasz Kowalski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Robert Szafran
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Michał Czajkowski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Marek Bednarz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jan Miernowski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 JAN FRANCISZEK WOLDAN
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Łukasz Drożdż
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Piotr Mierzejewski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tomasz Bukowski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Grzegorz Nowak
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Rafał Wróblewski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Entry deadline Jan 22, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MGL Cue Sports
Contact Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak (MGLcuesports@gmail.com)
More info
Turniej pocieszenia dla osób, którym nie udało się awansować do fazy pucharowej turnieju 147 Break Zamieniecka MGL 2021/22 (3).

Format: 1KO
Odmiana: Snooker 10-bil

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Poland
Dariusz Perzanowski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Sat 19:23  Table 31
3   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
JAN FRANCISZEK WOLDAN
 
5   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Bednarz
 
7   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Piotr Mierzejewski
Sat 19:39  Table 30
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Drożdż
 
9   
Poland
Jan Miernowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sat 19:17  Table 30
11   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Szafran
 
13   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Czajkowski
 
15   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Dariusz Dżus
Sat 19:17  Table 31
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Poland
Dariusz Perzanowski
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Sat 19:38  Table 31
18   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
JAN FRANCISZEK WOLDAN
Sat 19:47  Table 31
19   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Marek Bednarz
Sat 19:32 
20   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Łukasz Drożdż
Sat 20:51  Table 30
21   
Poland
Jan Miernowski
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Sat 20:19  Table 30
22   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Robert Szafran
Sat 19:32 
23   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Michał Czajkowski
Sat 20:25  Table 31
24   
Poland
Dariusz Dżus
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sat 20:35  Table 30

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Sat 20:55  Table 31
26   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Sat 21:01  Table 30
27   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 21:14  Table 31
28   
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Poland
Dariusz Dżus
Sat 21:26  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sat 21:35  Table 31
30   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Italy
Antonio Quarta
Sat 21:35  Table 30

Final

Race to 1
31   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Sat 22:06  Table 30

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants