Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3 - October 4, 2019

10-Ball Mitternachtsturnier - Tag der Deutschen Einheit

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Detlev Geeves
6 (6/0) 49 (33/16)
67%
2 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
6 (5/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
3 Gert Schmitz
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
3 Marco Schmitt
5 (4/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Qeis Mansoor
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
5 Benjamin Wanous
5 (3/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Achim Krause
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Mike Tost
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
Show more
9 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Thomas Kirsch
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Jens Timmermann
4 (2/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
13 Peter Mahlfeld
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Steven Meyer
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Mario Quirigoni
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
13 Mark Plöttner
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 John R. Kenny
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Thorben Brunnen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Ramin Khalili
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Tomas Roth
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Silke Mahlfeld
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
17 Angelo Santangelo
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Florian Borchardt
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Tom Schlicht
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Susanne Schmid
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
25 Detlev Kallweit
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Oct 3, 2019, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2019, 11:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Queens Player e. V.
Contact Marc Holst
More info
Gespielt wird 10-Ball DKO mit 4 GwSp. Ab Viertelfinale EKO 6 GwSp. steigend
Maximal 64er Feld. Startgeld 20,- € Kostenloses einspielen ab 22 Uhr, Anmeldeschluss 22:45 Uhr, Turnierbeginn ist 23:00 Uhr.
Anmeldungen über: queensplayer2013@gmail.com, vor Ort in der Billard Lounge oder hier über Cuescore!
Startgeldzahlung über PayPal Konto Nr.: theearl10@googlemail.com, oder vor Ort. Es gilt: First pay - first play!
Weitere informationen über: www.queensplayer.de oder www.billardlounge.de

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Silke Mahlfeld
Walk Over
 
2   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Jens Timmermann
Thu 23:02  Table 1
3   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Thu 23:02  Table 2
4   
Germany
Florian Borchardt
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Thu 23:02  Table 3
5   
Germany
Mark Plöttner
Walk Over
 
6   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Thu 23:02  Table 4
7   
Germany
Marco Schmitt
Germany
Tom Schlicht
Thu 23:02  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
 
9   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Germany
Mike Tost
Thu 23:02  Table 6
11   
Germany
Angelo Santangelo
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Thu 23:02  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
 
13   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Steven Meyer
Thu 23:02  Table 8
14   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Thu 23:02  Table 9
15   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Achim Krause
Thu 23:02  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Silke Mahlfeld
Jens Timmermann
Thu 23:47  Table 6
18   
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Fri 00:02  Table 10
19   
Germany
Mark Plöttner
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Thu 23:33  Table 11
20   
Germany
Marco Schmitt
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Fri 00:05  Table 5
21   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Thu 23:33  Table 12
22   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Fri 00:09  Table 2
23   
Germany
Steven Meyer
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
R1
Fri 00:05  Table 8
24   
Germany
Achim Krause
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 00:02  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
 
26   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Florian Borchardt
Fri 00:04  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
 
28   
Germany
Tom Schlicht
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Mike Tost
 
30   
Germany
Angelo Santangelo
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 00:05  Table 11
32   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 00:57  Table 11
34   
Germany
Florian Borchardt
Germany
Steven Meyer
Fri 00:57  Table 4
35   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Fri 01:02  Table 3
36   
Germany
Tom Schlicht
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Fri 00:16  Table 4
37   
Germany
Mike Tost
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Fri 00:44  Table 12
38   
Germany
Angelo Santangelo
Germany
Mark Plöttner
Fri 00:10  Table 9
39   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Ramin Khalili
Fri 01:01  Table 1
40   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Silke Mahlfeld
Fri 00:30  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Jens Timmermann
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Fri 01:02  Table 5
42   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Marco Schmitt
Fri 00:58  Table 6
43   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Fri 01:03  Table 10
44   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Achim Krause
Fri 00:59  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Steven Meyer
Fri 02:08  Table 3
46   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Mario Quirigoni
Fri 01:28  Table 12
47   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Mark Plöttner
Fri 01:18  Table 7
48   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Fri 02:09  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Fri 03:00  Table 2
50   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Jens Timmermann
Fri 02:24  Table 1
51   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Achim Krause
Fri 02:09  Table 7
52   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Fri 03:00  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Germany
Achim Krause
Fri 03:55  Table 8
54   
Germany
Marco Schmitt
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Fri 03:55  Table 3
55   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Fri 03:55  Table 1
56   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Fri 03:55  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Germany
Detlev Geeves
Germany
Marco Schmitt
Fri 05:48  Table 3
58   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 05:29  Table 12

Final

Race to 6
59   
Germany
Detlev Geeves
R1
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Fri 06:44  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment