Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7 - December 11, 2019

Γ' κατηγορία καί κάτω 9ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fotis Galiatsos
5 (5/0) 62 (37/25)
60%
500
2 Nikolaos Kantidakis
8 (6/2) 96 (55/41)
57%
440
3 Vaios Stratikis
5 (3/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
400
4 Basilis Georgaras
6 (4/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
400
5 Βασίλης Δεληγιάννης
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
370
5 Sam Maiky
4 (2/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
370
7 Akis Levakis
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
370
7 Stavros Aliferakis
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
370
9 Manolis Chalkias
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
350
9 George Mitsopoulos
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
350
9 Thodoris Vallas
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
350
9 Μανώλης Αυγουστάκης
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
350
13 Vagelis Kariotis
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
350
13 Panagiotis Xatzigiannakis
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
350
13 TASOS PREDATOR
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
350
13 Michael
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
350
Starts Dec 7, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Nikolaos Kantidakis (nkantidakis@yahoo.com, 6955858884)
More info
Γ' κατηγορία καί κάτω διπλό νοκάουτ σπάσιμο εναλλάξ Dry Break στα 7 τελικός στα 9 κύπελλο στον 1ο χρηματικά έπαθλα 1ος και 2ο.ς

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Basilis Georgaras
Greece
Michael
Wed 12:42 
2   
Greece
Sam Maiky
Greece
Akis Levakis
Wed 12:43 
3   
Panagiotis Xatzigiannakis
Fotis Galiatsos
Mon 11:07 
4   
Greece
Stavros Aliferakis
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
Sat 20:03 
5   
Greece
Βασίλης Δεληγιάννης
Μανώλης Αυγουστάκης
Mon 13:14 
6   
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Greece
TASOS PREDATOR
Sat 22:18 
7   
Greece
Manolis Chalkias
Greece
George Mitsopoulos
Sun 19:10 
8   
Greece
Vagelis Kariotis
Greece
Vaios Stratikis
Sun 19:11 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Basilis Georgaras
Greece
Sam Maiky
Wed 12:43 
10   
Fotis Galiatsos
Greece
Stavros Aliferakis
Mon 13:13 
11   
Greece
Βασίλης Δεληγιάννης
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Mon 13:16 
12   
Greece
Manolis Chalkias
Greece
Vaios Stratikis
Sun 20:49 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Greece
Michael
Greece
Akis Levakis
 
14   
Panagiotis Xatzigiannakis
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
Tue 12:33 
15   
Μανώλης Αυγουστάκης
Greece
TASOS PREDATOR
Mon 16:13 
16   
Greece
George Mitsopoulos
Greece
Vagelis Kariotis
Sun 20:50 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Akis Levakis
Greece
Manolis Chalkias
Wed 19:24 
18   
Greece
Thodoris Vallas
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Tue 17:42 
19   
Μανώλης Αυγουστάκης
Greece
Stavros Aliferakis
Mon 19:55 
20   
Greece
George Mitsopoulos
Basilis Georgaras
Wed 11:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
21   
Greece
Sam Maiky
Fotis Galiatsos
Thu 20:27 
22   
Greece
Βασίλης Δεληγιάννης
Greece
Vaios Stratikis
Tue 17:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Greece
Akis Levakis
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Fri 14:36 
24   
Greece
Stavros Aliferakis
Basilis Georgaras
Wed 20:06 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Greece
Sam Maiky
Fri 17:54 
26   
Basilis Georgaras
Greece
Βασίλης Δεληγιάννης
Wed 21:52 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
27   
Fotis Galiatsos
Greece
Vaios Stratikis
Thu 20:41 

Loser round 5

Race to 7
28   
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Basilis Georgaras
Fri 19:04 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
Greece
Vaios Stratikis
Fri 19:59 

Final

Race to 7
30   
Fotis Galiatsos
Greece
Nikolaos Kantidakis
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment